Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:31 | 7:33 |
2 |
Lopatin Kolia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 40:39 | 7:58 |
3 |
Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 42:09 | 8:15 |
4 |
Petkevičius Nerijus | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 42:26 | 8:19 |
5 |
Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 44:37 | 8:44 |
6 |
Račkys Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:01 | 8:49 |
7 |
Gureev Boris | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 45:17 | 8:52 |
8 |
Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 45:39 | 8:57 |
9 |
Deržanauskas Tomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 46:11 | 9:03 |
10 |
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 46:47 | 9:10 |
11 |
Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 47:17 | 9:16 |
12 |
Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 48:17 | 9:28 |
13 |
Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 49:33 | 9:42 |
14 |
Bolshakov Philip | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 52:53 | 10:22 |
15 |
Sliozbergas Saimonas | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 53:36 | 10:30 |
16 |
Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Zaria, Vilnius | 55:46 | 10:56 |
17 |
Sadovoi Roman | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 56:30 | 11:04 |
18 |
Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 57:53 | 11:20 |
19 |
Marcinkevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 58:13 | 11:24 |
19 |
Ryndin Frol | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 58:13 | 11:24 |
21 |
Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 58:24 | 11:27 |
22 |
Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 59:19 | 11:37 |
23 |
Kharlamov Iuri | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:01:16 | 12:00 |
24 |
Buivydas Vytautas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:02:36 | 12:16 |
25 |
Maliukov Andrei | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:04:04 | 12:33 |
26 |
Koloda Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:07:58 | 13:19 |
27 |
Trota Simonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:11:24 | 14:00 |
28 |
Kazus Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:14:50 | 14:40 |
29 |
Pankratov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:20:48 | 15:50 |
30 |
Kabanov Dmitri | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 1:21:15 | 15:55 |
31 |
Bubnov Aleksei | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:21:57 | 16:04 |
32 |
Lavicki Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:22:16 | 16:07 |
33 |
Zacharovas Andrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:22:36 | 16:11 |
34 |
Derkach Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:28:31 | 17:21 |
35 |
Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:38:17 | 19:16 |
36 |
Šiškovas Jurijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:38:41 | 19:20 |
37 |
Starchenko Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:44:19 | 20:27 |
38 |
Kaunietis Rihardas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:46:16 | 20:50 |
Nosyko Artem | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Trepekas Renatas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Vasilev Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Mogila Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq |