Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 37:33 | 8:32 |
2 |
Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 38:46 | 8:48 |
3 |
Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 40:26 | 9:11 |
4 |
Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 40:36 | 9:13 |
5 |
Deržanauskas Tomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 42:13 | 9:35 |
6 |
Lopatin Kolia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 42:47 | 9:43 |
7 |
Marcinkevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 47:53 | 10:52 |
8 |
Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 48:15 | 10:57 |
9 |
Gureev Boris | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 48:16 | 10:58 |
10 |
Račkys Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 50:01 | 11:22 |
11 |
Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 50:48 | 11:32 |
12 |
Sadovoi Roman | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 51:34 | 11:43 |
13 |
Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Zaria, Vilnius | 52:41 | 11:58 |
14 |
Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 52:50 | 12:00 |
15 |
Petkevičius Nerijus | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 56:05 | 12:44 |
16 |
Trota Simonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 57:53 | 13:09 |
17 |
Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 58:05 | 13:12 |
18 |
Kabanov Dmitri | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 58:36 | 13:19 |
19 |
Sliozbergas Saimonas | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 59:01 | 13:24 |
20 |
Buivydas Vytautas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 59:42 | 13:34 |
21 |
Šiškovas Jurijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 59:59 | 13:37 |
22 |
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:01:11 | 13:54 |
23 |
Kharlamov Iuri | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:03:02 | 14:19 |
24 |
Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:07:58 | 15:26 |
25 |
Bolshakov Philip | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:11:04 | 16:09 |
26 |
Ryndin Frol | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:15:45 | 17:12 |
27 |
Koloda Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:17:08 | 17:31 |
28 |
Zacharovas Andrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:17:50 | 17:41 |
29 |
Trepekas Renatas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:21:06 | 18:25 |
30 |
Kaunietis Rihardas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:22:21 | 18:42 |
31 |
Bubnov Aleksei | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:27:22 | 19:51 |
32 |
Maliukov Andrei | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:28:05 | 20:01 |
33 |
Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:31:47 | 20:51 |
34 |
Starchenko Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:35:05 | 21:36 |
35 |
Nosyko Artem | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:35:59 | 21:48 |
36 |
Kazus Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:51:06 | 25:14 |
37 |
Lavicki Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 2:05:02 | 28:24 |
38 |
Derkach Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 2:38:59 | 36:07 |
Kaziliūnas Kęstas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Vasilev Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Mogila Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Pankratov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | dsq |