Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień 4 dzień 5 dzień
Miejsce | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 42:39 | 10:39 |
2 |
Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 43:04 | 10:46 |
3 |
Gureev Boris | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 46:24 | 11:36 |
4 |
Lopatin Kolia | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 47:08 | 11:47 |
5 |
Deržanauskas Tomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 52:18 | 13:04 |
6 |
Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 54:48 | 13:42 |
7 |
Račkys Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 58:04 | 14:31 |
8 |
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 58:58 | 14:44 |
9 |
Sliozbergas Saimonas | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 59:33 | 14:53 |
10 |
Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:01:26 | 15:21 |
11 |
Petkevičius Nerijus | LTU | Javonis OK, Žiežmariai | 1:02:54 | 15:43 |
12 |
Vorobei Viktor | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:04:46 | 16:11 |
13 |
Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:07:56 | 16:59 |
14 |
Zurza Ramūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:08:00 | 17:00 |
15 |
Kharlamov Iuri | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:08:22 | 17:05 |
16 |
Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:11:30 | 17:52 |
17 |
Burokas Žilvinas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:11:58 | 17:59 |
18 |
Kaziliūnas Kęstas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:13:50 | 18:27 |
19 |
Šiškovas Jurijus | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:15:57 | 18:59 |
20 |
Buivydas Vytautas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:16:00 | 19:00 |
21 |
Ryndin Frol | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:17:17 | 19:19 |
22 |
Bolshakov Philip | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | 1:17:24 | 19:21 |
23 |
Marcinkevičius Žilvinas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:17:43 | 19:25 |
24 |
Myslivec Aleksandr | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:18:39 | 19:39 |
25 |
Klusevič Jaroslav | LTU | Zaria, Vilnius | 1:18:57 | 19:44 |
26 |
Kabanov Dmitri | BLR | RCDJTE, Minsk | 1:26:21 | 21:35 |
27 |
Trota Simonas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:28:19 | 22:04 |
28 |
Garnys Nerijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:29:26 | 22:21 |
29 |
Maliukov Andrei | RUS | SDJSS, Moscow | 1:30:29 | 22:37 |
30 |
Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:31:01 | 22:45 |
31 |
Nosyko Artem | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:35:01 | 23:45 |
32 |
Trepekas Renatas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:37:20 | 24:20 |
33 |
Kazus Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:39:56 | 24:59 |
34 |
Lavicki Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:43:19 | 25:49 |
35 |
Sadovoi Roman | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 1:48:12 | 27:03 |
36 |
Kaunietis Rihardas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 2:08:04 | 32:01 |
37 |
Koloda Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | 2:17:56 | 34:29 |
Bubnov Aleksei | RUS | Mysl OK, Moskow | dsq | ||
Zacharovas Andrius | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Derkach Vladimir | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Starchenko Aleksandr | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Vasilev Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Mogila Sergei | UKR | SJTur, Shostka | dsq | ||
Pankratov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | dsq |