Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14A | Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 25:09 | 6:26 |
2 | H14A | Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 25:50 | 6:37 |
3 | H14A | Nikonov Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 25:59 | 6:39 |
4 | H14A | Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 26:32 | 6:48 |
5 | H14A | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 26:57 | 6:54 |
6 | H14A | Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 27:02 | 6:55 |
7 | H14A | Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 27:03 | 6:56 |
8 | H14A | Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 27:27 | 7:02 |
9 | H14A | Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 27:39 | 7:05 |
10 | H14A | Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 28:14 | 7:14 |
11 | D16B | Batna Inese | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 28:41 | 7:21 |
12 | H14A | Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 29:06 | 7:27 |
13 | H14A | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 29:09 | 7:28 |
14 | H14A | Mosin Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 29:32 | 7:34 |
15 | DB | Rask Gunnel | SWE | Enen OK, Enkoping | 29:46 | 7:37 |
16 | H14A | Ginkevich Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 29:49 | 7:38 |
17 | H14A | Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:04 | 7:42 |
18 | H14A | Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 30:08 | 7:43 |
19 | H14A | Petukhov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 30:20 | 7:46 |
20 | H14A | Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 30:46 | 7:53 |
20 | H14A | Roschin Roman | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 30:46 | 7:53 |
22 | H14A | Dzerve Uldis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 31:46 | 8:08 |
23 | H14A | Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 31:47 | 8:08 |
24 | DB | Dambrauskaitė Laima | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 32:10 | 8:14 |
25 | H14A | Klimaševskij Eduardas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 32:19 | 8:17 |
26 | H14A | Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 32:33 | 8:20 |
27 | H14A | Oyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 32:46 | 8:24 |
28 | DB | Žvirblytė Rūta | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 32:47 | 8:24 |
29 | H14A | Agafonov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:04 | 8:28 |
30 | H14A | Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:13 | 8:31 |
31 | DB | Stepanova Svetlana | UKR | Kharkov | 33:18 | 8:32 |
32 | DB | Zhirova Irina | RUS | Magnit, Kaliningrad | 33:23 | 8:33 |
33 | D16B | Jurakovaitė Inga | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 33:30 | 8:35 |
34 | H14A | Balodis Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 34:06 | 8:44 |
35 | H14A | Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 34:18 | 8:47 |
36 | D50 | Labutina Liudmila | RUS | Bilder, Moskow | 34:25 | 8:49 |
37 | DB | Glagoleva Olia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 34:34 | 8:51 |
38 | D16B | Misiūnaitė Asta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 34:40 | 8:53 |
39 | DB | Wollenberg Ute | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 35:41 | 9:08 |
40 | H14A | Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 35:46 | 9:10 |
41 | H14A | Balashov Nikolai | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 36:27 | 9:20 |
42 | H14A | Šmits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 36:40 | 9:24 |
43 | H60 | Seger Stig | SWE | Hjarnarps Gif | 36:43 | 9:24 |
44 | D45 | Heremisinova Liudmila | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 36:47 | 9:25 |
45 | D45 | Švagždienė Regina | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 37:14 | 9:32 |
46 | H14A | Zverev Stanislav | RUS | Perm | 37:16 | 9:33 |
47 | H14A | Otbetkin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 37:32 | 9:37 |
48 | D16B | Zinoveva Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 37:33 | 9:37 |
49 | D16B | Kshanovskaia Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 37:36 | 9:38 |
50 | D16B | Ordinarceva Natasha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 38:17 | 9:48 |
51 | D16B | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 38:36 | 9:53 |
52 | H14A | Kalinin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 38:44 | 9:55 |
53 | H60 | Sjoberg Olaes | SWE | Lindebygden OK | 39:39 | 10:10 |
54 | H14A | Vasiliauskis Dovas | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 39:41 | 10:10 |
55 | D45 | Valentinavičienė Dalia | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 39:53 | 10:13 |
56 | H14A | Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 39:58 | 10:14 |
57 | D16B | Gusiatnikova Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 40:10 | 10:17 |
58 | H14A | Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 40:29 | 10:22 |
59 | D45 | Bumelienė Skaidra | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 40:38 | 10:25 |
60 | H14A | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 40:40 | 10:25 |
61 | H14A | Nikitin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 41:27 | 10:37 |
62 | D16B | Gudžiūnaitė Aistė | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 42:27 | 10:53 |
63 | H14A | Barkauskas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 42:55 | 11:00 |
64 | H14A | Rutkauskas Rokas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 42:58 | 11:01 |
65 | DB | Petukh Natalia | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 43:08 | 11:03 |
66 | D50 | Denisova Irina | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 43:10 | 11:04 |
67 | DB | Chochlova Jovita | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 43:38 | 11:11 |
68 | DB | Kojelienė Ilona | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 44:12 | 11:20 |
69 | H60 | Nissen Rune | SWE | Pan Onos | 44:16 | 11:21 |
70 | H14A | Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 44:26 | 11:23 |
71 | H14A | Beniušis Egidijus | LTU | Plungė | 44:58 | 11:31 |
72 | D16B | Fonareva Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 45:43 | 11:43 |
73 | DB | Maziliauskytė Jolanta | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 45:45 | 11:43 |
74 | D16B | Brusokaitė Ramunė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 45:52 | 11:45 |
75 | D16B | Venckutė Ramunė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 46:32 | 11:55 |
76 | D16B | Abrashkevich Masha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 46:33 | 11:56 |
77 | D50 | Dambe Zelma | LAT | Olaine | 46:34 | 11:56 |
78 | H14A | Banys Arturas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 47:24 | 12:09 |
79 | DB | Kasiulevičienė Roma | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 48:17 | 12:22 |
80 | DB | Mauliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 48:22 | 12:24 |
81 | D16B | Serhentaitė Audronė | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 48:26 | 12:25 |
82 | DB | Staško Indra | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 48:59 | 12:33 |
83 | DB | Uosytė Laima | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 49:01 | 12:34 |
84 | D16B | Kleinaitė Indrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 49:10 | 12:36 |
85 | H60 | Korabo Ivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 49:12 | 12:36 |
86 | D16B | Gylytė Živilė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 49:23 | 12:39 |
87 | H14A | Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 49:41 | 12:44 |
88 | D16B | Papečkytė Rasa | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 50:00 | 12:49 |
89 | H14A | Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 50:13 | 12:52 |
90 | D50 | Dahlen Elin | NOR | Fagernes, Gjovik | 51:26 | 13:11 |
91 | D16B | Triukaitė Renata | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 51:46 | 13:16 |
92 | H14A | Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 52:06 | 13:21 |
93 | DB | Grigaliūnaitė Ilma | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 52:47 | 13:32 |
94 | DB | Razorenova Raisa | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 53:16 | 13:39 |
95 | DB | Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 54:26 | 13:57 |
96 | D16B | Pupkytė Jolanta | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 54:49 | 14:03 |
97 | H60 | Brossaud Gabriel | FRA | Abco, Dijon | 58:04 | 14:53 |
98 | D45 | Zimina Zoia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:00:02 | 15:23 |
99 | D45 | Lansiluoto Pirjo | FIN | ES Suunto, Kauniainen | 1:17:34 | 19:53 |
100 | DB | Čeredničenko Oksana | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:48:47 | 27:53 |
101 | DB | Aurylaitė Kristina | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:49:48 | 28:09 |
102 | D16B | Mockeliūnaitė Rimgailė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:50:52 | 28:25 |
103 | DB | Pikelytė Daiva | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:52:47 | 28:55 |
D16B | Novikova Irina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | dsq | ||
D16B | Vasilieva Irina | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
D16B | Klezovich Maria | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | dsq | ||
DB | Mihailova Inta | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | dsq | ||
H14A | Kitov Denis | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq | ||
H14A | Latymov Timur | RUS | Perm | dsq | ||
H14A | Ushakov Nikita | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq | ||
H14A | Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | dsq | ||
H14A | Bogulia Dmitri | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | dsq | ||
H14A | Sukackas Mindaugas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
H14A | Mirgcrodski Evgeni | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | dsq |