Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14A | Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 26:15 | 7:17 |
2 | H14A | Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 26:32 | 7:22 |
2 | H14A | Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 26:32 | 7:22 |
4 | H14A | Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 27:23 | 7:36 |
5 | H14A | Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 27:24 | 7:36 |
6 | H14A | Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 27:51 | 7:44 |
7 | H14A | Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 28:09 | 7:49 |
8 | H14A | Mirgcrodski Evgeni | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 28:31 | 7:55 |
9 | H14A | Nikonov Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 28:52 | 8:01 |
10 | H14A | Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 29:03 | 8:04 |
11 | H14A | Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 29:08 | 8:05 |
12 | H14A | Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 29:45 | 8:15 |
13 | DB | Glagoleva Olia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 30:17 | 8:24 |
14 | H14A | Mosin Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 30:37 | 8:30 |
15 | H14A | Roschin Roman | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 30:40 | 8:31 |
16 | H14A | Klimaševskij Eduardas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 30:50 | 8:33 |
17 | H14A | Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 31:13 | 8:40 |
18 | H60 | Sjoberg Olaes | SWE | Lindebygden OK | 31:19 | 8:41 |
18 | H14A | Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 31:19 | 8:41 |
20 | D16B | Batna Inese | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 31:27 | 8:44 |
21 | H14A | Dzerve Uldis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 31:51 | 8:50 |
22 | DB | Uosytė Laima | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 31:52 | 8:51 |
23 | DB | Žvirblytė Rūta | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 32:07 | 8:55 |
24 | DB | Dambrauskaitė Laima | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 32:11 | 8:56 |
25 | H14A | Ginkevich Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 32:16 | 8:57 |
26 | H14A | Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 32:17 | 8:58 |
27 | H60 | Korabo Ivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 32:21 | 8:59 |
28 | D16B | Jurakovaitė Inga | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 32:35 | 9:03 |
29 | D45 | Švagždienė Regina | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 32:50 | 9:07 |
30 | H14A | Sukackas Mindaugas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 32:51 | 9:07 |
31 | H14A | Vasiliauskis Dovas | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 33:01 | 9:10 |
32 | H14A | Agafonov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:13 | 9:13 |
33 | H14A | Nikitin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:20 | 9:15 |
34 | H14A | Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 33:21 | 9:15 |
35 | H14A | Petukhov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:22 | 9:16 |
36 | D16B | Misiūnaitė Asta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 33:35 | 9:19 |
37 | H14A | Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 33:48 | 9:23 |
37 | H14A | Bogulia Dmitri | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 33:48 | 9:23 |
39 | H14A | Oyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 33:57 | 9:25 |
40 | H14A | Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 34:08 | 9:28 |
41 | H14A | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 34:18 | 9:31 |
42 | H14A | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:19 | 9:31 |
43 | DB | Wollenberg Ute | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 34:26 | 9:33 |
44 | H14A | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 34:46 | 9:39 |
45 | D50 | Kurakova Anna | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 34:48 | 9:40 |
46 | D16B | Abrashkevich Masha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 35:15 | 9:47 |
46 | H60 | Seger Stig | SWE | Hjarnarps Gif | 35:15 | 9:47 |
48 | H14A | Balashov Nikolai | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 35:25 | 9:50 |
49 | H14A | Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 35:45 | 9:55 |
50 | DB | Zhirova Irina | RUS | Magnit, Kaliningrad | 35:52 | 9:57 |
51 | H14A | Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 35:53 | 9:58 |
52 | H14A | Kalinin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 36:28 | 10:07 |
53 | D45 | Valentinavičienė Dalia | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 36:43 | 10:11 |
54 | H14A | Kitov Denis | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 36:49 | 10:13 |
55 | D45 | Bumelienė Skaidra | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 37:06 | 10:18 |
56 | DB | Mihailova Inta | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 37:20 | 10:22 |
57 | H14A | Beniušis Egidijus | LTU | Plungė | 37:26 | 10:23 |
58 | H14A | Barkauskas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 37:38 | 10:27 |
59 | H14A | Rutkauskas Rokas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 38:02 | 10:33 |
60 | H14A | Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 38:17 | 10:38 |
61 | DB | Szende Agota | HUN | Budapest University | 38:20 | 10:38 |
62 | H14A | Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 38:26 | 10:40 |
63 | D50 | Dambe Zelma | LAT | Olaine | 38:36 | 10:43 |
64 | D16B | Kshanovskaia Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 38:38 | 10:43 |
65 | H14A | Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 38:44 | 10:45 |
66 | H14A | Ushakov Nikita | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 39:04 | 10:51 |
67 | DB | Rask Gunnel | SWE | Enen OK, Enkoping | 39:23 | 10:56 |
68 | H14A | Balodis Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 39:27 | 10:57 |
69 | H14A | Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Vilnius | 39:36 | 11:00 |
69 | DB | Maziliauskytė Jolanta | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 39:36 | 11:00 |
71 | D16B | Papečkytė Rasa | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 40:16 | 11:11 |
72 | DB | Stepanova Svetlana | UKR | Kharkov | 40:27 | 11:14 |
73 | DB | Mauliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 41:13 | 11:26 |
74 | H14A | Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 41:21 | 11:29 |
75 | DB | Kasiulevičienė Roma | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 41:41 | 11:34 |
76 | DB | Staško Indra | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 41:44 | 11:35 |
77 | D16B | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 42:26 | 11:47 |
78 | D50 | Denisova Irina | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 42:41 | 11:51 |
79 | D45 | Zimina Zoia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 42:43 | 11:51 |
80 | H14A | Otbetkin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 42:48 | 11:53 |
81 | H14A | Šmits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 42:59 | 11:56 |
82 | D16B | Klezovich Maria | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 43:01 | 11:56 |
83 | H60 | Nissen Rune | SWE | Pan Onos | 43:18 | 12:01 |
84 | DB | Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 45:01 | 12:30 |
85 | D16B | Gusiatnikova Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 45:06 | 12:31 |
86 | DB | Kojelienė Ilona | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 45:08 | 12:32 |
86 | H14A | Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 45:08 | 12:32 |
88 | D16B | Gulidova Nastia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 45:42 | 12:41 |
89 | D16B | Zinoveva Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 45:43 | 12:41 |
90 | DB | Mironova Larisa | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 45:54 | 12:45 |
91 | D16B | Fonareva Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 45:57 | 12:45 |
92 | H14A | Banys Arturas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 46:18 | 12:51 |
93 | D16B | Brusokaitė Ramunė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 47:03 | 13:04 |
93 | D50 | Labutina Liudmila | RUS | Bilder, Moskow | 47:03 | 13:04 |
95 | D45 | Heremisinova Liudmila | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 47:42 | 13:15 |
96 | D16B | Ordinarceva Natasha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 48:10 | 13:22 |
97 | D16B | Kušlytė Edita | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 48:28 | 13:27 |
98 | D16B | Venckutė Ramunė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 49:01 | 13:36 |
99 | DB | Chochlova Jovita | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 49:08 | 13:38 |
100 | DB | Murashko Alena | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 49:14 | 13:40 |
101 | H60 | Brossaud Gabriel | FRA | Abco, Dijon | 49:35 | 13:46 |
102 | H14A | Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 49:42 | 13:48 |
103 | H14A | Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 51:36 | 14:20 |
104 | D16B | Vasilieva Irina | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 52:07 | 14:28 |
105 | D16B | Kleinaitė Indrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 54:30 | 15:08 |
106 | DB | Radzivonienė Jolanta | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 55:09 | 15:19 |
107 | DB | Lažkiavičiūtė Regina | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 55:40 | 15:27 |
108 | DB | Petukh Natalia | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 55:59 | 15:33 |
109 | D16B | Gudžiūnaitė Aistė | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 56:12 | 15:36 |
110 | D50 | Dahlen Elin | NOR | Fagernes, Gjovik | 57:20 | 15:55 |
111 | DB | Gorbachik Olga | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 58:10 | 16:09 |
112 | D16B | Gylytė Živilė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:00:31 | 16:48 |
113 | DB | Sabaitė Ginta | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:00:44 | 16:52 |
114 | D16B | Serhentaitė Audronė | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 1:02:35 | 17:23 |
115 | H14A | Zverev Stanislav | RUS | Perm | 1:02:52 | 17:27 |
116 | DB | Vasilchenko Irina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:05:01 | 18:03 |
117 | D16B | Wollenberg Katja | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 1:06:01 | 18:20 |
118 | D16B | Mockeliūnaitė Rimgailė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:06:18 | 18:25 |
119 | D16B | Kharitonova Katerina | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:08:04 | 18:54 |
120 | D16B | Evtushenko Svetlana | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 1:10:20 | 19:32 |
121 | D16B | Pupkytė Jolanta | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:12:48 | 20:13 |
122 | D16B | Kudriashova Oksana | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:12:57 | 20:15 |
123 | DB | Razorenova Raisa | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:17:37 | 21:33 |
124 | DB | Kuorytė Kristina | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:36:38 | 26:50 |
125 | DB | Pikelytė Daiva | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:48:23 | 30:06 |
126 | D16B | Triukaitė Renata | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:48:35 | 30:09 |
127 | DB | Aurylaitė Kristina | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:52:29 | 31:14 |
128 | D16B | Novikova Irina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 2:13:02 | 36:57 |
DB | Koriakovceva Tatiana | RUS | Perm | dsq | ||
H14A | Abloževičius N | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq |