Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H14A | Ginkevich Denis | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 32:36 | 8:21 |
2 | H14A | Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 32:37 | 8:21 |
3 | H14A | Nikonov Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 33:34 | 8:36 |
4 | H14A | Lazauskas Donatas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:53 | 8:56 |
5 | H14A | Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 35:18 | 9:03 |
6 | H14A | Ramenov Nikita | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 35:29 | 9:05 |
7 | DB | Žvirblytė Rūta | LTU | Žemyna OK, Vilnius | 36:25 | 9:20 |
8 | H14A | Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 36:42 | 9:24 |
9 | H14A | Narvilas Edmundas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 36:49 | 9:26 |
10 | DB | Lažkiavičiūtė Regina | LTU | Rimeda, Vilnius | 38:02 | 9:45 |
11 | H14A | Morosanov Sergei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 39:06 | 10:01 |
12 | DB | Dambrauskaitė Laima | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 39:15 | 10:03 |
13 | DB | Glagoleva Olia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 39:22 | 10:05 |
14 | H14A | Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 39:23 | 10:05 |
15 | DB | Stepanova Svetlana | UKR | Kharkov | 39:35 | 10:08 |
16 | DB | Rask Gunnel | SWE | Enen OK, Enkoping | 39:45 | 10:11 |
17 | H14A | Petukhov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:02 | 10:15 |
18 | H14A | Otbetkin Pavel | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 41:33 | 10:39 |
19 | H14A | Yakovlev Mikhail | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 41:35 | 10:39 |
20 | H14A | Vaitekūnas Eugenijus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 41:42 | 10:41 |
21 | H14A | Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 42:01 | 10:46 |
22 | D16B | Misiūnaitė Asta | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 42:46 | 10:57 |
23 | H14A | Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 42:54 | 11:00 |
24 | H14A | Balodis Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 43:30 | 11:09 |
25 | DB | Kasiulevičienė Roma | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 43:40 | 11:11 |
26 | D16B | Batna Inese | LAT | Meridian, Cesis | 44:43 | 11:27 |
27 | H60 | Sjoberg Olaes | SWE | Lindebygden OK | 45:18 | 11:36 |
28 | H14A | Mosin Andrei | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 46:15 | 11:51 |
29 | H14A | Dzerve Uldis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 46:48 | 12:00 |
30 | D45 | Švagždienė Regina | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 46:58 | 12:02 |
31 | H14A | Kutiavinas Vladas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:00 | 12:03 |
32 | H14A | Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 47:06 | 12:04 |
33 | DB | Borushko Lilia | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 47:57 | 12:17 |
34 | D50 | Denisova Irina | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 48:11 | 12:21 |
35 | H14A | Armalis Saulius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 48:38 | 12:28 |
36 | DB | Staško Indra | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 48:42 | 12:29 |
37 | D16B | Gylytė Živilė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 48:50 | 12:31 |
38 | H14A | Vasiliauskis Dovas | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 48:59 | 12:33 |
39 | D16B | Fonareva Katerina | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 49:04 | 12:34 |
40 | D45 | Valentinavičienė Dalia | LTU | Skardis OK, Trakai | 49:31 | 12:41 |
41 | H14A | Sadeckas Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:33 | 12:42 |
42 | H60 | Seger Stig | SWE | Hjarnarps Gif | 49:34 | 12:42 |
43 | D16B | Gusiatnikova Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 49:39 | 12:43 |
44 | D16B | Jurakovaitė Inga | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 50:35 | 12:58 |
45 | H14A | Kaušinis Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 50:36 | 12:58 |
46 | DB | Wollenberg Ute | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 50:38 | 12:58 |
47 | H14A | Bložė Gintautas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 50:40 | 12:59 |
48 | DB | Kojelienė Ilona | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 51:03 | 13:05 |
49 | H14A | Roschin Roman | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 51:09 | 13:06 |
50 | H14A | Mirgcrodski Evgeni | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 51:27 | 13:11 |
51 | D45 | Bumelienė Skaidra | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 51:41 | 13:15 |
52 | DB | Murashko Alena | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 52:20 | 13:25 |
53 | DB | Grigaliūnaitė Ilma | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 52:28 | 13:27 |
54 | H14A | Banys Arturas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 53:00 | 13:35 |
55 | H14A | Šmits Edijs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 53:07 | 13:37 |
56 | D50 | Labutina Liudmila | RUS | Bilder, Moskow | 53:11 | 13:38 |
57 | D16B | Zinoveva Tatiana | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 53:30 | 13:43 |
58 | D16B | Kshanovskaia Ira | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 53:33 | 13:43 |
59 | H14A | Rutkauskas Rokas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 53:48 | 13:47 |
60 | H14A | Agafonov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 54:12 | 13:53 |
61 | D16B | Ordinarceva Natasha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 55:09 | 14:08 |
62 | H14A | Barkauskas Tomas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 55:21 | 14:11 |
63 | D16B | Brusokaitė Ramunė | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 55:27 | 14:13 |
64 | DB | Petukh Natalia | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 55:30 | 14:13 |
65 | H14A | Nikitin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 55:49 | 14:18 |
66 | DB | Uosytė Laima | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 56:02 | 14:22 |
67 | D50 | Dambe Zelma | LAT | Olaine | 56:57 | 14:36 |
68 | H14A | Beniušis Egidijus | LTU | Plungė | 57:08 | 14:38 |
69 | DB | Mihailova Inta | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 57:16 | 14:41 |
70 | D16B | Kušlytė Edita | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 57:29 | 14:44 |
71 | H14A | Kalinin Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 57:51 | 14:50 |
72 | D16B | Jasaitytė Aistė | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 58:08 | 14:54 |
73 | H14A | Matekonis Gediminas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 58:09 | 14:54 |
74 | DB | Chochlova Jovita | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 58:44 | 15:03 |
75 | D16B | Abrashkevich Masha | RUS | Mysl, Moskow | 59:03 | 15:08 |
76 | D16B | Evtushenko Svetlana | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 59:07 | 15:09 |
77 | H14A | Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:00:17 | 15:27 |
78 | D50 | Dahlen Elin | NOR | Fagernes, Gjovik | 1:00:19 | 15:27 |
79 | DB | Maziliauskytė Jolanta | LTU | Pilėnai SK, Kaunas | 1:00:42 | 15:33 |
80 | H14A | Žitkevičius Vaidas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:00:47 | 15:35 |
81 | H14A | Balashov Nikolai | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 1:01:25 | 15:44 |
82 | H60 | Korabo Ivars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:01:38 | 15:48 |
83 | H14A | Abloževičius N | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:01:49 | 15:51 |
84 | H14A | Bogulia Dmitri | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 1:02:15 | 15:57 |
85 | D45 | Heremisinova Liudmila | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:03:19 | 16:14 |
86 | DB | Sabaitė Ginta | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | 1:04:16 | 16:28 |
87 | D16B | Serhentaitė Audronė | LTU | Utenos MN, Utena | 1:05:31 | 16:47 |
88 | H14A | Nikitin Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:05:38 | 16:49 |
89 | H14A | Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 1:06:10 | 16:57 |
90 | H14A | Klimaševskij Eduardas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 1:06:51 | 17:08 |
91 | D16B | Gulidova Nastia | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:07:20 | 17:15 |
92 | D16B | Kleinaitė Indrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:07:42 | 17:21 |
93 | D16B | Klezovich Maria | BLR | Nemiga Nord, Minsk | 1:08:07 | 17:27 |
94 | D16B | Papečkytė Rasa | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:08:21 | 17:31 |
95 | D16B | Gudžiūnaitė Aistė | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 1:08:41 | 17:36 |
96 | D45 | Zimina Zoia | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:08:56 | 17:40 |
96 | H14A | Ulevičius Donatas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:08:56 | 17:40 |
98 | DB | Mauliņa Ieva | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:10:26 | 18:03 |
99 | H14A | Žiauka Povilas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:12:25 | 18:34 |
100 | DB | Zhirova Irina | RUS | Magnit, Kaliningrad | 1:15:08 | 19:15 |
101 | H14A | Sukackas Mindaugas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 1:15:33 | 19:22 |
102 | H14A | Kozlov Viktor | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | 1:15:55 | 19:27 |
103 | DB | Razorenova Raisa | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 1:16:03 | 19:30 |
104 | H60 | Brossaud Gabriel | FRA | Abco, Dijon | 1:16:23 | 19:35 |
105 | D50 | Kurakova Anna | BLR | SJTur, Polotsk | 1:17:54 | 19:58 |
106 | DB | Mironova Larisa | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:18:21 | 20:05 |
107 | D16B | Kudriashova Oksana | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:19:33 | 20:23 |
108 | H14A | Zverev Stanislav | RUS | Perm | 1:20:59 | 20:45 |
109 | H60 | Nissen Rune | SWE | Pan Onos | 1:21:27 | 20:53 |
110 | H14A | Lukoševičius Tadas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:21:56 | 21:00 |
111 | DB | Gorbachik Olga | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:22:40 | 21:11 |
112 | D16B | Venckutė Ramunė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:22:50 | 21:14 |
113 | D16B | Kharitonova Katerina | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:23:00 | 21:16 |
114 | DB | Radzivonienė Jolanta | LTU | Atletas SK, Kaunas | 1:25:21 | 21:53 |
115 | DB | Koriakovceva Tatiana | RUS | Perm | 1:25:34 | 21:56 |
116 | D16B | Pupkytė Jolanta | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:38:51 | 25:20 |
117 | DB | Vasilchenko Irina | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:50:54 | 28:26 |
118 | H14A | Latymov Timur | RUS | Perm | 1:53:16 | 29:02 |
119 | D16B | Triukaitė Renata | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 2:16:52 | 35:05 |
120 | D45 | Lansiluoto Pirjo | FIN | ES Suunto, Kauniainen | 2:23:50 | 36:52 |
H14A | Golubev Konstantin | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq | ||
H14A | Oyrkov Pavel | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | dsq | ||
DB | Čeredničenko Oksana | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | dsq | ||
DB | Aurylaitė Kristina | LTU | KTU, Kaunas | dsq | ||
D16B | Novikova Irina | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | dsq | ||
D16B | Mockeliūnaitė Rimgailė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
H14A | Kholkin Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | dsq | ||
D16B | Vasilieva Irina | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
H14A | Ushakov Nikita | RUS | Orienta T, Moskow | dsq |