Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zamilov Roman | RUS | Gelendzhik | 25:50 | 6:58 |
2 |
Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 27:24 | 7:24 |
3 |
Somov Dimitri | RUS | Gelendzhik | 27:34 | 7:27 |
4 |
Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 28:17 | 7:38 |
5 |
Petrauskas Jaunius | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 28:56 | 7:49 |
6 |
Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 29:11 | 7:53 |
7 |
Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 30:01 | 8:06 |
7 |
Afanasiev Alexei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 30:01 | 8:06 |
9 |
Minakov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 31:02 | 8:23 |
10 |
Grašys Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 31:28 | 8:30 |
11 |
Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 31:32 | 8:31 |
11 |
Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 31:32 | 8:31 |
13 |
Labenskis Vytautas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 31:55 | 8:37 |
14 |
Baranov Kiril | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 32:21 | 8:44 |
15 |
Janavičius Raimundas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 32:30 | 8:47 |
16 |
Brikas Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 36:20 | 9:49 |
17 |
Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 36:33 | 9:52 |
18 |
Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 37:22 | 10:05 |
19 |
Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 38:09 | 10:18 |
20 |
Matonis Audrūnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 39:07 | 10:34 |
21 |
Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 39:45 | 10:44 |
22 |
Sargautis Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 39:46 | 10:44 |
23 |
Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 41:41 | 11:15 |
24 |
Balanas Vidas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 45:45 | 12:21 |
25 |
Grigaitis Tomas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 46:14 | 12:29 |
26 |
Borodulin Andrei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 46:58 | 12:41 |
27 |
Aparinov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 48:00 | 12:58 |
28 |
Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 48:11 | 13:01 |
29 |
Kalnins Krists | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 49:08 | 13:16 |
30 |
Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 50:35 | 13:40 |
31 |
Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 50:51 | 13:44 |
32 |
Ilgevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 53:23 | 14:25 |
33 |
Eremin Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 53:34 | 14:28 |
34 |
Bružas Audrius | LTU | Alanta | 54:02 | 14:36 |
35 |
Prokhodov Leonid | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 57:53 | 15:38 |
36 |
Flerko Nikolai | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 59:58 | 16:12 |
37 |
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:00:58 | 16:28 |
38 |
Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 1:04:49 | 17:31 |
39 |
Danielius Orestas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:05:44 | 17:45 |
40 |
Sasnauskas Deividas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:13:31 | 19:52 |
41 |
Vets Peteris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:17:29 | 20:56 |
42 |
Mukhamiatov Ilias | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:19:59 | 21:37 |
43 |
Velikotnyi Pavel | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:34:55 | 25:39 |
Totoraitis Tomas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | dsq | ||
Stanevičius Saulius | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | dsq | ||
Jakobsons Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | dsq | ||
Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Alanta | dsq |