Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 30:50 | 9:20 |
2 |
Somov Dimitri | RUS | Gelendzhik | 31:07 | 9:25 |
3 |
Minakov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:53 | 10:16 |
4 |
Brikas Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 41:15 | 12:30 |
5 |
Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 41:27 | 12:33 |
6 |
Labenskis Vytautas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 42:32 | 12:53 |
7 |
Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 42:35 | 12:54 |
8 |
Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 44:43 | 13:33 |
9 |
Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:21 | 14:02 |
10 |
Prokhodov Leonid | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 47:10 | 14:17 |
11 |
Zamilov Roman | RUS | Gelendzhik | 48:20 | 14:38 |
12 |
Baranov Kiril | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 48:45 | 14:46 |
13 |
Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 49:03 | 14:51 |
14 |
Mukhamiatov Ilias | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 49:36 | 15:01 |
15 |
Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 49:39 | 15:02 |
16 |
Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 50:40 | 15:21 |
17 |
Grašys Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 51:47 | 15:41 |
18 |
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 53:29 | 16:12 |
19 |
Afanasiev Alexei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 53:34 | 16:13 |
20 |
Bružas Audrius | LTU | Alanta | 54:04 | 16:23 |
21 |
Matonis Audrūnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 54:28 | 16:30 |
22 |
Petrauskas Jaunius | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 55:12 | 16:43 |
23 |
Sargautis Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 56:02 | 16:58 |
24 |
Yareshko Oleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 58:25 | 17:42 |
25 |
Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 58:28 | 17:43 |
26 |
Balanas Vidas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 59:05 | 17:54 |
27 |
Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 1:00:57 | 18:28 |
28 |
Janavičius Raimundas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:01:42 | 18:41 |
29 |
Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 1:02:24 | 18:54 |
30 |
Dvilianinov Nikolai | RUS | Perm | 1:08:45 | 20:50 |
31 |
Stanevičius Saulius | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:10:42 | 21:25 |
32 |
Sasnauskas Deividas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:11:05 | 21:32 |
33 |
Ilgevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:11:29 | 21:39 |
34 |
Shepel Oleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 1:11:36 | 21:41 |
35 |
Jakobsons Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:11:48 | 21:45 |
36 |
Aparinov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:13:27 | 22:15 |
37 |
Totoraitis Tomas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 1:13:28 | 22:15 |
38 |
Stepanov Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 1:16:00 | 23:01 |
39 |
Flerko Nikolai | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:16:43 | 23:14 |
40 |
Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:17:12 | 23:23 |
41 |
Eremin Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 1:17:17 | 23:25 |
42 |
Vets Peteris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:18:29 | 23:46 |
43 |
Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:19:34 | 24:06 |
44 |
Borodulin Andrei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 1:27:42 | 26:34 |
45 |
Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Alanta | 1:28:54 | 26:56 |
46 |
Velikotnyi Pavel | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 1:31:00 | 27:34 |
47 |
Kalnins Krists | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:33:45 | 28:24 |
48 |
Mikalonis Deivydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:41:14 | 30:40 |
49 |
Mikalavičius Audrius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:43:48 | 31:27 |
50 |
Geraskin Viacheslav | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 1:50:11 | 33:23 |
51 |
Danielius Orestas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 2:04:48 | 37:49 |
52 |
Grigaitis Tomas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 2:09:53 | 39:21 |
53 |
Padumis Arnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 2:14:18 | 40:41 |
54 |
Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 2:44:32 | 49:51 |
Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
Cesiulis Virgis | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | dsq |