Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Minakov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 24:38 | 7:27 |
2 |
Kaupinis Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 25:46 | 7:48 |
3 |
Afanasiev Alexei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 26:15 | 7:57 |
3 |
Petrauskas Jaunius | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 26:15 | 7:57 |
5 |
Vasilevičius Vytas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 26:58 | 8:10 |
6 |
Kolotaev Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 27:40 | 8:23 |
7 |
Matonis Audrūnas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 27:55 | 8:27 |
8 |
Kaspariūnas Jonas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 28:49 | 8:43 |
9 |
Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 29:00 | 8:47 |
10 |
Labenskis Vytautas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 29:11 | 8:50 |
11 |
Zamilov Roman | RUS | Gelendzhik | 29:40 | 8:59 |
12 |
Janavičius Raimundas | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 30:41 | 9:17 |
13 |
Grašys Vytautas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 31:00 | 9:23 |
14 |
Simuntis Vaidas | LTU | Alanta | 31:40 | 9:35 |
15 |
Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 33:14 | 10:04 |
16 |
Miliškevičius Modestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 33:52 | 10:15 |
17 |
Kolesov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 33:59 | 10:17 |
18 |
Bružas Audrius | LTU | Alanta | 35:33 | 10:46 |
19 |
Somov Dimitri | RUS | Gelendzhik | 35:37 | 10:47 |
20 |
Dvilianinov Nikolai | RUS | Perm | 37:13 | 11:16 |
21 |
Bogdanov Alexandr | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 37:17 | 11:17 |
22 |
Ilgevičius Mindaugas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 38:23 | 11:37 |
23 |
Shepel Oleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 38:28 | 11:39 |
24 |
Danielius Orestas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 39:50 | 12:04 |
25 |
Mukhamiatov Ilias | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 39:57 | 12:06 |
26 |
Brikas Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 40:00 | 12:07 |
27 |
Eremin Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 40:45 | 12:20 |
28 |
Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Suginčiai | 40:47 | 12:21 |
29 |
Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 41:41 | 12:37 |
30 |
Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 41:49 | 12:40 |
31 |
Geraskin Viacheslav | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 42:01 | 12:43 |
32 |
Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Vėtra OK, Telšiai | 42:10 | 12:46 |
33 |
Aparinov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 42:21 | 12:50 |
34 |
Kazakov Sergei | RUS | Los. ostrov, Moskow | 42:23 | 12:50 |
35 |
Totoraitis Tomas | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 42:51 | 12:59 |
36 |
Stepanov Mikhail | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 42:59 | 13:01 |
37 |
Grigaitis Tomas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 43:40 | 13:13 |
38 |
Sasnauskas Deividas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 44:44 | 13:33 |
39 |
Baranov Kiril | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 45:05 | 13:39 |
40 |
Borodulin Andrei | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moskow | 46:19 | 14:02 |
41 |
Vets Peteris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 47:12 | 14:18 |
42 |
Balanas Vidas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 47:40 | 14:26 |
43 |
Prokhodov Leonid | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 49:04 | 14:52 |
44 |
Sargautis Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 52:48 | 16:00 |
45 |
Stanevičius Saulius | LTU | Žygeivis, Jurbarkas | 54:48 | 16:36 |
46 |
Mikalavičius Audrius | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 58:54 | 17:50 |
47 |
Yareshko Oleksandr | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 1:04:27 | 19:31 |
48 |
Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:30 | 19:32 |
49 |
Kalnins Krists | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 1:07:49 | 20:33 |
50 |
Mikalonis Deivydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:09:47 | 21:08 |
51 |
Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Mindūnai | 1:20:06 | 24:16 |
52 |
Padumis Arnas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:42:46 | 31:08 |
Velikotnyi Pavel | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | dsq | ||
Morkūnas Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Flerko Nikolai | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
Jakobsons Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | dsq |