MTB Karma - Tapelių krosas
LTU, Vilnius, 2024-05-11

Results

Classes J-18, MOT, V-M35, V-M50, V-ME

Course 18.8 km 3 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time km/h
1V-MEKazlauskas Pijus LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:02:55 17.9
2J-18Uščiauskas Armandas LTUVeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė   1:03:05 17.8
3V-M35Raginskas Redas LTUKaunas   1:03:12 17.8
4V-M35Šarkauskas Mindaugas LTUViesulas, Rokiškis   1:03:35 17.7
5J-18Kuklinskas Jokūbas LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys   1:03:58 17.6
6V-M35Sysas Antanas LTUFAKE CAKE, Vilnius   1:04:39 17.4
7V-METrybė Dainius LTUKitas reikalas, Vilnius   1:04:51 17.3
8V-M35Leleika Audrius LTUKomandos dvasia-Ultrabike, Vilnius   1:05:40 17.1
9V-MEBarštys Mantas LTUMoreWatts, Kaunas   1:06:46 16.8
10V-MEVaičelionis Jonas LTUDROPS CC, Vilnius   1:06:51 16.8
11V-M35Povilaitis Paulius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:06:55 16.8
12V-MEKuodys Žymantas LTU    1:07:19 16.7
13V-MESadauskas Airidas LTUBikexpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:07:23 16.7
14V-M35Šleževičius Evaldas LTUVilnius   1:07:24 16.7
15V-M35Vaitelis Evaldas LTU1000km dviračiu, Vilnius   1:07:27 16.7
16MOTAleliūnaitė Irmantė LTUBernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius   1:07:33 16.7
17V-M35Matjošaitis Karolis LTUVilnius   1:07:35 16.6
18V-M35Pekarskis Domas LTUKaunas   1:07:44 16.6
19V-M35Suslavičius Ignas LTUVilnius   1:08:06 16.5
20V-MEValančius Modestas LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaunas   1:08:41 16.4
21V-MEPažemeckas Tomas LTUPanevėžio Klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys   1:08:52 16.3
22V-MEStankevičius Edgaras LTUVeloRatai, Kėdainiai   1:09:25 16.2
23V-MEPenikas Orestas LTUVilnius   1:09:30 16.2
24V-M35Martinaitis Virginijus LTU    1:09:41 16.1
25J-18Gurskis Dovydas LTUPanevėžio SC, Panevėžys   1:10:01 16.1
26V-MEBimbiris Augustinas LTUVilnius   1:10:18 16
27V-M50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloRatai, Kėdainiai   1:10:30 16
28J-18Šalkauskas Juozapas LTUVilnius   1:10:32 15.9
29V-MEPaukštė Liudvikas LTUKitas Reikalas, Vilnius   1:10:36 15.9
30V-MEVoicenica Igoris LTUVilnius   1:10:40 15.9
31MOTPetrauskienė Tatjana LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius   1:10:48 15.9
32V-MEMieželis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys   1:10:52 15.9
33V-M50Veiveris Darius LTUKitas reikalas, Vilnius   1:10:53 15.9
34V-M35Gaučas Tadas LTUVeloRatai, Kėdainiai   1:11:29 15.7
35V-M35Gurskis Tomas LTUKaunas   1:11:42 15.7
36V-MEKirlys Jonas LTUVilnius   1:11:45 15.7
37V-M35Urba Mykantas LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:12:05 15.6
38V-METrybė Audrius LTUKitas Reikalas, Vilnius   1:12:37 15.5
39V-M35Povilaitis Darius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:13:39 15.3
40V-M35Karpinskas Mindaugas LTUVilnius   1:13:42 15.3
41V-MEJokubonis Mindaugas LTUVilnius   1:14:17 15.1
42MOTPoeckh Justyna POLPrzekop.Waty, Gdynia   1:15:15 15
43V-M35Simanauskas Raimondas LTUD3mon-Cycling Klaipėda, Klaipėda   1:15:18 14.9
44V-M35Melaika Matas LTUVilnius   1:15:41 14.9
45V-M35Januška Tomas LTUBikexpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:15:51 14.8
46V-MEKaziukonis Vincas LTUBikexpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:15:54 14.8
47V-M35Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaunas   1:15:57 14.8
48V-M35Chlopkov Sergej LTUSRS cycling, Vilnius   1:16:59 14.6
49V-M35Voitov Aleksandr LTUSK Mohikanai, Vilnius   1:17:06 14.6
50V-M35Varnas Mantvydas LTUKomandos dvasia - Ultrabike, Vilnius   1:17:11 14.6
51V-M35Petrėnas Paulius LTUVeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė   1:17:19 14.6
52MOTPetrauskaitė Emilė LTUBernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius   1:17:28 14.5
53V-M35Imbrasas Tomas LTUSquadra tubi, Kaunas   1:17:38 14.5
54MOTŠtuopienė Inga LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius   1:17:53 14.4
55V-M35Kryževičius Domas LTUDanske Bank Cycling Club, Vilnius   1:17:56 14.4
56V-M35Alešauskas Gediminas LTUVilnius   1:17:59 14.4
57V-M35Norvaiša Valdas LTUVilnius   1:18:25 14.3
58J-18Vitkus Šarūnas LTUDSK Minu, Kaunas   1:18:42 14.3
59MOTKučinskienė Dovilė LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaunas   1:18:44 14.3
60MOTStyrienė Agnė LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaunas   1:20:37 14
61V-M35Beržanskis Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda   1:20:52 13.9
62V-M50Žičkus Arūnas LTUKitas reikalas, Musninkai   1:21:14 13.8
63V-M35Juška Laimonas LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaunas   1:22:11 13.7
64J-18Blažys Jokūbas LTUDSK Minu, Kaunas   1:22:23 13.7
65V-M35Juzikis Vilius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius   1:22:44 13.6
66J-18Budnikas Augustas LTUBernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius   1:23:38 13.5
67J-18Venckus Vytautas LTUBernatonio akademija, Vilnius   1:23:45 13.4
68V-M35Mitkus Kęstutis LTUVelotankai, Vilnius   1:24:36 13.3
69MOTJuškienė Jurgita LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kauno r.   1:28:45 12.7
70V-M35Radzevičius Elonas LTUVilnius   1:30:17 12.5
71V-M35Taučenskas 4 Artūras LTUEverwest, Vilnius   1:30:47 12.4
 V-M50Krukauskas Valdas LTUVeloVilkmerge, Ukmergė   8:48 127.8
 V-M35Šaduikis Tomas LTUVilnius   29:16 38.4
 V-M35Ragaliauskas Tadas LTU    21:03 53.4

Split times