LOSF krosas
LTU, Kleboniškis, 2024-04-24

Results

Classes M18, M20, MEG, V18, V20

Course 8.0 km 7 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V20Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:19 3:32
2MEGLipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 29:54 3:44
3MEGGermanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 30:17 3:47
4V18Subatkis Vitas LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK 30:29 3:48
5V18Juknevičius Domas LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK 30:30 3:48
5MEGKrėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK 30:30 3:48
5V20Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 30:30 3:48
8MEGGipas Marijonas LTUPirato koja, Kaunas 31:20 3:55
9V18Mackevičius Tadas LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 31:22 3:55
10V18Učkuronis Aleksandras LTUSostinės SC, Vilnius 31:29 3:56
11V18Kriukas Martynas LTUSostinės SC, Vilnius 32:09 4:01
12V18Pečiulis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 32:25 4:03
13V18Miknys Simonas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 32:32 4:04
14V18Janavičius Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:33 4:04
15V18Biržinis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:01 4:07
16M18Rimkutė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:03 4:07
17V18Miežinis Dominykas LTUSostinės SC, Vilnius 33:13 4:09
18V18Bindokas Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:39 4:12
19V18Grašys Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:48 4:13
20V18Garbaliauskas Jonas LTUKrekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK 34:38 4:19
21V18Balčiūnas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 35:28 4:26
22V18Vilutis Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:04 4:30
23V18Litvaitis Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:13 4:31
24M20Činčikaitė Miglė LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava 37:04 4:38
25V18Tubilevičius Vilius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:07 4:38
26V18Drūlia Aras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:45 4:43
27M18Matulionytė Erika LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 38:02 4:45
28M20Skučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 40:45 5:05
29M18Remendaitė Ema LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 43:15 5:24
30M20Mazuraitytė Greta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:52 5:36
31M20Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUSostinės SC, Vilnius 1:02:48 7:51
32M20Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:02:49 7:51
 V18Pasiaura Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 M18Šimkonytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Šlienava dsq  
 V20Strolė Salvijus LTUPanevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Dembava dsq  

Split times