Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės I etapas
LTU, Šilo pagrindinė mokykla, 2024-04-24

Results

Classes DV, DV35, FDV, FDV35

Course 27.3 km 3 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time km/h
1DVManikas Domas LTURealBean.eu, Kaunas   1:21:07.8 20.2
2DV35Zinevičius Linas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas   1:28:16.2 18.6
3FDV35Daujotas Lukas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė   1:33:25.6 17.5
4FDVDutkus Karolis LTUHennordic, Ukmergė   1:35:27.4 17.2
5DVKrivickas Lukas LTUDviraciai.lt, Panevėžys   1:37:35.0 16.8
6DV35Pekarskis Domas LTUKaunas   1:38:31.8 16.6
7DVMieželis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys   1:39:07.0 16.5
8FDV35Auglys Alvydas LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė   1:40:44.0 16.3
9FDVJuška Juozas LTUSystemair, Ukmergė   1:41:41.5 16.1
10FDV35Jarukas Dinas LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė   1:42:40.2 16
11FDV35Butėnas Donatas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė   1:45:49.4 15.5
12FDVBimbiris Augustinas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė   1:47:29.5 15.2
13DV35Dubinskas Gražvydas LTUMore Watts, Kaunas   1:50:32.8 14.8
14FDVTuzikas Tadas LTUSystemair, Ukmergė   1:50:36.1 14.8
15FDV35Petrėnas Paulius LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė   1:51:59.5 14.6
16DVPavalkis Lukas LTUUkmergė   1:52:32.7 14.6
17DVVilkas Modestas LTU    1:53:55.6 14.4
18FDV35Mikelis Arūnas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė   1:54:01.9 14.4
19DV35Beganskij Eduard LTUUponor - Davada, Pabradė   1:54:35.0 14.3
20FDV35Eliošius Tomas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė   1:55:35.1 14.2
21DVGrigaliūnas Mantas LTUKėdainiai   1:57:39.8 13.9
22DVGruzinskas Šarūnas LTUDviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė, Anykščiai   1:58:53.8 13.8
23DVMickevičius Matas LTUUkmergė   2:00:29.0 13.6
24FDVJaskūnas Benas LTUSystemair, Ukmergė   2:00:53.7 13.5
25FDVUčkuronis Artur LTUNarbutas, Vilnius   2:00:54.2 13.5
26FDVJančaitis Justas LTUSystemair, Vilnius   2:04:41.3 13.1
27FDVJuršys Edgaras LTUHennordic, Ukmergė   2:06:24.0 13
28FDVArlauskas Erikas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė   2:11:30.9 12.5
29FDVBilotas Robertas LTUSystemair, Ukmergė   2:14:10.0 12.2
30DVStaniunas Dainius LTUUkmergė   2:15:36.8 12.1
31FDVLaurinčiukas Vilmantas LTUNarbutas, Vilnius   2:17:00.9 12
32FDVStaputis Airidas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė   2:28:27.6 11
 FDVUnčiūras Tomas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė   1:42:34.7 16
 FDVČirba Gustas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė   35:31.4 46.1
 DV35Rimydis Artūras LTUVeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė   35:07.0 46.6
 FDV35Bertašius Audrius LTUNarbutas, Vilnius   50:25.7 32.5
 DV35Garliauskas Andrius LTUVeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė   39:12.2 41.8
 FDV35Zgirskas Tomas LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė   1:49:13.4 15
 DVAlijošius Martynas LTUKaunas   1:23:27.0 19.6
 FDV35Limba Julius LTUUkmergės Gelžbetonis, Ukmergė   1:26:41.4 18.9
 FDV35Medeišis Vitalijus Arūnas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė   46:29.2 35.2
 FDV35Motiejūnas Kęstutis LTUNarbutas, Vilnius   50:14.9 32.6
 FDVPetronis Andrius LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė   1:48:30.5 15.1
 FDVBabarskas Lukas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė   1:27:37.7 18.7

Split times