MTB Karma - Gudelių krosas
LTU, Vilnius, 2024-03-23

Results

Classes J-18, MOT, V-M35, V-M50, V-ME

Course 18.3 km 3 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time km/h
1V-MEKazlauskas Pijus LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:03:24 17.3
2V-METutlys Rokas LTUKlaipėda 3 1:04:12 17.1
3V-M35Raginskas Redas LTUKaunas 3 1:04:41 17
4V-MEGaiduk Eimantas LTUKomandos dvasia - Ultrabike, Vilnius 3 1:04:57 16.9
5V-M35Novikovas Valerijus LTURealBean.eu, Kaunas 3 1:05:10 16.8
6V-M35Šimkus Julius LTUKomandos dvasia - Ultrabike, Riešė 3 1:05:41 16.7
7V-M35Dabušinskas Stanislovas LTUKomandos dvasia - Ultrabike, Vilnius 3 1:06:38 16.5
8V-M35Skinkys Audrius LTUKaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas 3 1:06:58 16.4
9V-MELoda Dominykas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 3 1:07:43 16.2
10J-18Uščiauskas Armandas LTUVeloVilkmergė, Ukmergė 3 1:08:09 16.1
10V-MENorgėla Aurimas LTUResto&Sopka, Žlibinai 3 1:08:09 16.1
12V-MEVaitkevičius Justinas LTUVilnius 3 1:08:12 16.1
13V-M35Kvedaravičius Antanas LTU  3 1:08:22 16.1
14V-MEŠimkus Ernestas LTUKomandos dvasia - Ultrabike, Riešė 3 1:08:34 16
15V-M35Šleževičius Evaldas LTUVilnius 3 1:08:41 16
16V-MEVaičelionis Jonas LTUDrops CC, Vilnius 3 1:09:31 15.8
17V-M35Beganskij Eduard LTUUponor - Davada, Pabradė 3 1:09:44 15.7
18V-M35Vaitelis Evaldas LTU1000km dviračiu, Vilnius 3 1:09:58 15.7
19V-MEBarštys Mantas LTUMoreWatts, Kaunas 3 1:10:30 15.6
20J-18Dailidonis Tadas LTUBernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 3 1:10:34 15.6
21V-METarvydas Lukas LTUVELO Šiauliai - Bikko.lt, Šiauliai 3 1:10:47 15.5
22V-M35Laurenčikas Domas LTUKaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas 3 1:11:01 15.5
23V-M50Krukauskas Valdas LTUVeloVilkmerge, Ukmergė 3 1:11:18 15.4
24V-MENorgėla Dalius LTUResto&Sopka, Žlibinai 3 1:11:32 15.3
25V-M35Gaučas Tadas LTUVeloRatai, Kėdainiai 3 1:11:35 15.3
26V-M35Povilaitis Paulius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:11:48 15.3
27V-M35Šarkauskas Mindaugas LTUViesulas, Rokiškis 3 1:11:53 15.3
28V-M35Pekarskis Domas LTUKaunas 3 1:12:05 15.2
29V-M35Povilaitis Darius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:12:17 15.2
30V-MEVozbutas Kostas LTUVilnius 3 1:12:33 15.1
31V-MEPažemeckas Tomas LTUPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 3 1:12:38 15.1
32V-M50Veiveris Darius LTUKitas reikalas, Vilnius 3 1:12:41 15.1
33V-M35Noreika Arūnas LTUFOCUS Vilnius 3 1:13:16 15
34V-MEBimbiris Augustinas LTUVilnius 3 1:13:51 14.9
35V-M35Vasiliauskas Vidas LTUVelouraganas, Vilnius 3 1:14:11 14.8
36V-M35Martinaitis Virginijus LTU  3 1:14:17 14.8
37V-M35Barzdenis Arminas LTUPanevėžys 3 1:14:33 14.7
38V-M35Baliukonis Domas LTU  3 1:15:43 14.5
39V-MEKudirka Žygimantas LTUAploCycling, Kaunas 3 1:15:51 14.5
40V-MEBaigys Domantas LTUVilnius 3 1:16:01 14.4
41V-MESadauskas Airidas LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:16:12 14.4
42V-MEPenikas Orestas LTUVilnius 3 1:16:16 14.4
43V-M35Ragaliauskas Tadas LTU  3 1:16:19 14.4
44V-MEMieželis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys 3 1:16:29 14.4
45V-M35Bardauskas Paulius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:16:40 14.3
46V-M35Urba Mykantas LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:16:45 14.3
47J-18Šalkauskas Juozapas LTUVilnius 3 1:16:46 14.3
48MOTSeliavaitė Elžbieta LTUGreitis, Panevėžys 3 1:16:58 14.3
49V-M35Gurskis Tomas LTUKaunas 3 1:17:04 14.2
50V-M50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloRatai, Kėdainiai 3 1:17:17 14.2
51V-MEŠimkus Justinas LTUKomandos dvasia - Ultrabike, Riešė 3 1:17:34 14.2
52V-M35Karpinskas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 3 1:17:54 14.1
53V-M35Žulys Donaldas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Zarasai 3 1:18:04 14.1
54V-MEBūgas Remigijus LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:18:08 14.1
55V-M35Imbrasas Tomas LTUSquadra Tubi, Kaunas 3 1:18:19 14
56MOTKučinskienė Dovilė LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 3 1:18:36 14
57V-MEMickūnas Darius LTUMikniūnai 3 1:18:45 13.9
58V-M50Žičkus Arūnas LTUKitas reikalas, Musninkai 3 1:18:46 13.9
59MOTŠtuopienė Inga LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius 3 1:20:21 13.7
60V-M35Juzikis Vilius LTUBikeXpert Cycling Team, Vilnius 3 1:21:10 13.5
61V-M35Chlopkov Sergej LTUSRS cycling, Vilnius 3 1:21:49 13.4
62MOTStyrienė Agnė LTUKaunas 3 1:21:52 13.4
63V-M35Kryževičius Domas LTUDanske Bank Cycling Club, Vilnius 3 1:23:25 13.2
64MOTStatkė Indrė LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 3 1:23:49 13.1
65V-MEMažuika Arnas LTUVilnius 3 1:24:31 13
66J-18Drūtis Eimantas LTUBernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 3 1:24:50 12.9
67V-M35Minsevičius Marius LTUVilnius 3 1:24:53 12.9
68MOTBudreckytė Vigailė LTUEl-eko sport tempas Pan.SC, Panevėžys 3 1:25:06 12.9
69J-18Kvajauskaitė Meida LTUHILTUS - Nikeliuotas špykis, Vilnius 3 1:25:07 12.9
70V-M35Alešauskas Gediminas LTUVilnius 3 1:25:22 12.9
71V-MEValaika Gintautas LTUViesulas, Rokiškis 3 1:25:24 12.9
72V-M35Teriaev Vadim LTUTrakai 3 1:25:35 12.8
73J-18Blažys Jokūbas LTUDSK Minu, Kaunas 3 1:25:44 12.8
74V-MEBobelis Sigitas LTUVilnius 3 1:27:19 12.6
75V-M35Andriuška Stanislovas LTURomeo, Panevėžys 3 1:29:53 12.2
76V-M50Vitkus Vygantas LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 3 1:30:47 12.1
77J-18Steputaitis Gustas LTUKamajai 3 1:30:54 12.1
78MOTJuškienė Jurgita LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kauno r. 3 1:33:26 11.8
79J-18Vitkus Šarūmas LTUDSK Minu, Kaunas 3 1:34:05 11.7
80J-18Budnikas Augustas LTUBernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius 3 1:35:23 11.5
81V-M35Radzevičius Elonas LTUVilnius 3 1:35:33 11.5
82V-M35Mackevičius Vaidas LTUVilnius 3 1:36:44 11.4
83V-M35Bičiuchin Valerij LTUZarasai 2 1:08:48 10.6
84V-M50Cholščevnikov Andrej LTULone Wolf, Vilnius 2 1:16:13 9.6
85V-MEAlišauskas Martynas LTURokiškis 1 33:48 10.8

Split times