Xtrasa
LTU, Mickūnai, 2024-04-07

Results

Classes MRAUD, VRAUD

Course 6.5 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1VRAUDRačkauskas Vaidas LTUVilnius 33:03.3 5:05
2VRAUDBajarūnas Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 33:48.2 5:12
3VRAUDŽemaitaitis Saulius LTUSportive locals, Vilnius 33:52.4 5:12
4VRAUDDobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius 34:44.1 5:20
5VRAUDPaukštys Vaidas LTUSportive locals, Marijampolė 35:11.2 5:24
6VRAUDŠimelis Tadas LTUSportive locals, Vilnius 35:18.0 5:25
7MRAUDTomašun Patricija LTULove Streams Running, Vilnius 35:56.9 5:31
8MRAUDSobutienė Aušra LTUVilnius 35:57.0 5:31
9MRAUDGailienė Agnė LTUVilnius 36:12.4 5:34
10VRAUDKazlauskas Marius LTUKauno BMK, Garliava 37:20.0 5:44
11VRAUDMackevičius Žilvinas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 37:24.1 5:45
12VRAUDBendoraitis Tomas LTUVilnius 37:25.9 5:45
13VRAUDŠumskas Vilius LTUAntaris Team, Vilnius 37:29.1 5:46
14VRAUDValantas Simas LTUVilnius 37:35.2 5:46
15VRAUDOriolas Edgaras LTUWild Souls, Vilnius 39:10.3 6:01
16VRAUDŠimanskis Remigijus LTUVilnius 39:27.2 6:04
17VRAUDDementavičius Darius LTUO vargeli..., Vilnius 39:45.2 6:06
18MRAUDKozlova Jolanta LTUSportive locals, Vilnius 39:49.4 6:07
19VRAUDZegalenko Oleg LTUVilnius 40:00.2 6:09
20MRAUDRimkutė Laura LTUWild Souls, Vilnius 40:06.0 6:10
21VRAUDKazakevičius Justas LTUTauragė 41:11.7 6:20
22VRAUDMacijauskas Justas LTUVilnius 42:01.2 6:27
23VRAUDKrivičius Jurijus LTUTrakų Triatlono Būrelis, Trakai 42:29.2 6:32
24VRAUDSomkin Aleksandr LTUVilnius 42:48.4 6:35
25VRAUDLukauskas Augustas LTU  43:10.8 6:38
26VRAUDŽakas Marius LTUVilnius 43:26.3 6:40
27MRAUDŽilinskaitė Gintarė LTUUtena runners, Utena 43:47.3 6:44
28VRAUDUsauskas Martynas LTU  43:48.6 6:44
29MRAUDŽičkutė Inga LTUVilnius 44:40.3 6:52
30MRAUDŽalnierukynienė Miglė LTUWild Souls 44:40.8 6:52
31MRAUDViliūnaitė Aušrinė LTULove Streams Running, Vilnius 44:52.4 6:54
32VRAUDPapreckis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:55.3 6:54
33MRAUDPrisinski Renata LTUVilnius 45:00.3 6:55
34VRAUDMejus Mark LTUSK Lentvaris 45:54.8 7:03
35MRAUDMiežytė Živilė LTU  47:03.7 7:14
36MRAUDValentienė Jolanta LTUStride Sisters, Vilnius 47:19.4 7:16
37VRAUDRegelskis Eimantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 48:16.8 7:25
38MRAUDTomaševičė Žaneta LTUWild Souls, Vilnius 49:10.0 7:33
39MRAUDGecevičiūtė Dalia LTUVilnius 49:30.6 7:37
40VRAUDJankauskas Rimvydas LTUSaulėtekis, Vilnius 49:58.8 7:41
41MRAUDRalienė Asta LTUB.K. JonasMaratonas, Vilnius 50:14.2 7:43
42MRAUDSiudikienė Inga LTU  50:29.2 7:46
43MRAUDNagina Jekaterina LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 51:48.8 7:58
44VRAUDŠėmis Ignas LTUŠilėnų monstrai, Vilnius 54:06.8 8:19
45VRAUDŠėmis Tomas LTUŠilėnų monstrai, Vilnius 54:10.1 8:20
46MRAUDMalec Julija LTUVilnius 55:03.4 8:28
46MRAUDZabarauskaitė Asta LTUVilnius 55:03.4 8:28
48MRAUDBulavko Svetlana LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 58:47.2 9:02
49VRAUDRegelskis Rytis LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:01:53.4 9:31

Split times