WUOC classic
BUL, Pobiti Kamani, 2002-08-21

Results

Classes W

Course 9.2 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1WRakayova Martina SVKSlovakia 1:04:34 6:58
2WHolmström Bodil FINFinland 1:09:08 7:28
3WBalchen Marte NORNorway 1:09:13 7:28
4WScaravonati Laura ITAItaly 1:10:21 7:36
5WMacuchova Zuzana CZECzesh Republic 1:11:05 7:41
6WPotopalska Natalia UKRUkraine 1:11:27 7:43
7WFarkas Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:11:50 7:45
8WSchmalfeld Karin GERGermany 1:11:59 7:46
9WKärger Luise GERGermany 1:12:28 7:50
10WStehnova Zuzana CZECzesh Republic 1:12:38 7:51
11WEliasson Lena SWESweden 1:12:44 7:51
12WRollins Sarah GBRGreat Britain 1:13:01 7:53
13WFialova Pavla CZECzesh Republic 1:13:03 7:53
14WBridle Helen GBRGreat Britain 1:13:32 7:56
15WBerglund Camilla SWESweden 1:13:35 7:57
16WKlechova Vendula CZECzesh Republic 1:13:49 7:58
17WMiklušova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:14:58 8:06
18WDresen Elisa GERGermany 1:15:37 8:10
19WEriksson Jenny SWESweden 1:15:43 8:11
20WMakrai Éva HUNHungary 1:15:45 8:11
21WDodin Céline FRAFrance 1:15:47 8:11
22WWehrli Daniela SUISwitzerland 1:15:51 8:12
23WWootton Hannah GBRGreat Britain 1:16:04 8:13
24WKundisch Sieglinde GERGermany 1:16:46 8:17
25WElder Rachael GBRGreat Britain 1:16:47 8:18
26WFauner Renate ITAItaly 1:17:17 8:21
27WSchaffner Monika SUISwitzerland 1:17:36 8:23
28WHeiskanen Karoliina FINFinland 1:17:43 8:24
29WKirchlechner Christine ITAItaly 1:17:48 8:24
30WStrizhkova Tatiana RUSRussia 1:18:19 8:28
31WBelomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 1:19:25 8:35
32WElfving Eva SWESweden 1:19:48 8:37
33WPlokhenko Viktoria UKRUkraine 1:20:34 8:42
34WSeemann Livia SUISwitzerland 1:20:59 8:45
35WBleken Anne Marie NORNorway 1:21:03 8:45
36WWegmüller Lea SUISwitzerland 1:21:14 8:46
37WIkaheimonen Taru FINFinland 1:22:13 8:53
38WLubinszki Maria HUNHungary 1:22:26 8:54
39WFedorovska Olena UKRUkraine 1:22:40 8:56
40WSchlaefke Bettina GERGermany 1:23:05 8:58
41WBamba Yoko JPNJapan 1:23:20 9:00
42WOvsiannikova Galina RUSRussia 1:23:21 9:00
43WMalcheva Teodora BULBulgaria 1:23:44 9:03
44WAustin Aislinn IRLIreland 1:23:49 9:03
45WKotova Yulia RUSRussia 1:23:53 9:04
46WKopra Anu FINFinland 1:25:10 9:12
47WBrožkova Dana CZECzesh Republic 1:25:29 9:14
48WSpillar Michelle GBRGreat Britain 1:25:38 9:15
49WKrasnoiarova Liudmila RUSRussia 1:25:56 9:17
50WPonweiser Eva AUTAustria 1:26:35 9:21
51WGyalog Zsuzsanna HUNHungary 1:26:47 9:22
52WGschöpf Brigitte AUTAustria 1:27:37 9:28
53WZsebehazy Eszter HUNHungary 1:27:41 9:28
54WNegoita Alexandrina Alina ROURomania 1:28:22 9:33
55WMurray Orla AUSAustralia 1:30:27 9:46
56WHohenwarter Elisabeth AUTAustria 1:31:18 9:52
57WShioda Misa JPNJapan 1:31:33 9:53
58WSuter Valerie SUISwitzerland 1:32:09 9:57
59WMaiorescu Irina Gabriela ROURomania 1:33:40 10:07
60WVykhor Kateryna UKRUkraine 1:34:01 10:09
61WWilliams Karen USAUnited States 1:34:48 10:14
62WGencheva Iana BULBulgaria 1:35:50 10:21
63WMiyauchi Sakiko JPNJapan 1:36:15 10:24
64WBors Anca ROURomania 1:37:20 10:31
65WDimitrova Natalia BULBulgaria 1:38:47 10:40
66WSbaraglia Maria Novella ITAItaly 1:40:06 10:49
67WStoianova Penka BULBulgaria 1:41:26 10:57
68WPetrenko Galyna UKRUkraine 1:46:41 11:32
69WTajima Seiko JPNJapan 1:54:00 12:19
70WKurokawa Yukiko JPNJapan 1:58:07 12:46
71WAksoy Hanife TURTurkey 2:17:31 14:52
 WLillehov Marit Thea NORNorway dnf  
 WThompson Clementine AUSAustralia dnf  
 WMihaly Gyongyi ROURomania dsq