WUOC classic
BUL, Pobiti Kamani, 2002-08-21

Results

Classes M

Course 14.2 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1MWingstedt Emil SWESweden 1:26:59 6:07
2MLeppävuori Ilkka FINFinland 1:27:37 6:10
3MJohnson Oli GBRGreat Britain 1:28:23 6:13
4MHorst Ingo GERGermany 1:28:58 6:15
5MOtt Christian SUISwitzerland 1:29:22 6:17
6MNaumov Pavel RUSRussia 1:31:37 6:27
7MNeckman Janne FINFinland 1:32:07 6:29
8MSchnyder Donatus SUISwitzerland 1:32:14 6:29
9MFagerudd Kim FINFinland 1:32:24 6:30
10MGueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:32:47 6:32
11MBourrin Jean Baptiste FRAFrance 1:33:07 6:33
12MSmola Michal CZECzesh Republic 1:33:24 6:34
13MHernelahti Miika FINFinland 1:33:28 6:34
14MKandybei Evgen UKRUkraine 1:33:51 6:36
15MDimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 1:33:58 6:37
16MGavrilenko Vitali UKRUkraine 1:34:15 6:38
17MLeumann André SUISwitzerland 1:34:39 6:39
18MTichaček Radek CZECzesh Republic 1:35:07 6:41
19MTroeng Jan SWESweden 1:35:53 6:45
20MFöhr Tero FINFinland 1:35:57 6:45
21MGrabowski Maciej POLPoland 1:36:56 6:49
22MLauenstein Marc SUISwitzerland 1:37:11 6:50
23MŠvihovsky Jaromir CZECzesh Republic 1:37:25 6:51
24MLegat Peter GERGermany 1:38:00 6:54
25MGueorgiou Rémi FRAFrance 1:38:08 6:54
26MNash Ed GBRGreat Britain 1:38:30 6:56
27MCrane Matthew GBRGreat Britain 1:38:42 6:57
28MUshkvarok Pavlo UKRUkraine 1:38:59 6:58
29MClaesson Rikard SWESweden 1:39:18 6:59
30MGonon Francois FRAFrance 1:40:02 7:02
31MTenani Alessio ITAItaly 1:40:29 7:04
32MLöfås Peter SWESweden 1:40:51 7:06
33MDittmann Robert GERGermany 1:41:05 7:07
34MGlukharev Vasili RUSRussia 1:41:57 7:10
35MFischer Axel GERGermany 1:41:59 7:10
36MBalchen Frode NORNorway 1:42:04 7:11
37MSiimsaare Tarmo ESTEstonia 1:42:25 7:12
38MMrazek Jan CZECzesh Republic 1:42:42 7:13
39MIliev Lachezar BULBulgaria 1:42:49 7:14
40MKölbl Florian AUTAustria 1:42:52 7:14
41MGirsch Nicolas FRAFrance 1:45:47 7:26
42MNovai György HUNHungary 1:45:50 7:27
42MNomeland Arild NORNorway 1:45:50 7:27
44MSeppi Marco ITAItaly 1:45:51 7:27
45MDwojak Wojciech POLPoland 1:46:05 7:28
46MPijak Ondrej SVKSlovakia 1:46:51 7:31
47MRichert Marcin POLPoland 1:47:06 7:32
47MKonno Shunsuke JPNJapan 1:47:06 7:32
49MForrai Gabor HUNHungary 1:47:30 7:34
50MMeizer Felix AUTAustria 1:48:17 7:37
51MLiblik Urmo ESTEstonia 1:48:19 7:37
52MParzewski Michał POLPoland 1:49:01 7:40
53MDuncan Bruce GBRGreat Britain 1:49:02 7:40
54MSprok Bence HUNHungary 1:49:39 7:43
55MMahr Matthias AUTAustria 1:52:12 7:54
56MHawkins William AUSAustralia 1:52:14 7:54
57MLess Aron HUNHungary 1:52:33 7:55
58MSchgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 1:52:37 7:55
59MScultéty Marton HUNHungary 1:53:17 7:58
60MBruns Eike GERGermany 1:55:05 8:06
61MGrassi Paolo Mario ITAItaly 1:56:08 8:10
62MAbadzhiev Andrei BULBulgaria 1:56:37 8:12
63MHaider Philipp AUTAustria 1:57:27 8:16
64MKato Hiroyuki JPNJapan 1:58:42 8:21
65MShopov Ivan BULBulgaria 2:01:38 8:33
66MGriff Daniel ISRIsrael 2:02:02 8:35
67MMorgan Nicholas GBRGreat Britain 2:02:40 8:38
68MBorovkov Sergey RUSRussia 2:03:24 8:41
69MKoizumi Shigeyuki JPNJapan 2:07:49 9:00
70MBourke Niall IRLIreland 2:22:04 10:00
71MFurman Zoran SLOSlovenia 2:42:06 11:24
72MKahya Mehmet TURTurkey 3:20:23 14:06
 MTominec Andrej SLOSlovenia dnf  
 MTakahashi Yoshinori JPNJapan dnf  
 MHarnik Gilad ISRIsrael dnf  
 MLosman Petr CZECzesh Republic dsq  
 MMiklavčič Simon SLOSlovenia dsq  
 MNishio Nobuhiro JPNJapan dsq  
 MBreitschädel Tobias AUTAustria dsq  
 MAynaci Sait TURTurkey dsq  
 MNikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dsq  
 MSafonov Dmitry RUSRussia dsq  
 MBentz Felix SUISwitzerland dsq