World cup, event 1 middle
BEL, Arlon, 2002-06-02

Results

Classes H

Course 6.0 km 11 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1HDavidik Marian SVKSlovakia 26:52 4:27
2HNovikov Valentin RUSRussia 27:00 4:29
3HHaldin Mats FINFinland 27:02 4:29
4HBührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 27:12 4:31
5HIkonen Pasi FINFinland 27:17 4:31
6HVoveris Edgaras LTULithuania 27:22 4:32
7HLakanen Jani FINFinland 27:27 4:33
8HHoraček Michal CZECzech Republic 27:41 4:35
8HPorzycz Janusz POLPoland 27:41 4:35
10HRokkjær René DENDenmark 27:52 4:37
11HBanach Robert POLPoland 27:54 4:38
12HBluett Grant AUSAustralia 27:58 4:38
13HDomonyik Gabor HUNHungary 28:01 4:39
14HValstad Bjørnar NORNorway 28:04 4:39
15HEfimov Roman RUSRussia 28:15 4:41
16HPetersson Håkan SWESweden 28:16 4:41
17HGilgien Matthias SUISwitzerland 28:18 4:42
18HSandvik Tore NORNorway 28:31 4:44
19HStevenson Jamie GBRGreat Britain 28:33 4:44
20HGueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 28:35 4:44
20HAsp Thomas SWESweden 28:35 4:44
22HDuncan Jon GBRGreat Britain 28:44 4:46
23HDwojak Wojciech POLPoland 28:45 4:46
24HNäsman Johan SWESweden 28:50 4:47
25HHuovila Jarkko FINFinland 28:56 4:48
26HPasquasy Fabien BELBelgium 28:57 4:48
26HOmeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 28:57 4:48
28HSalmi Janne FINFinland 28:58 4:48
29HKarlsson Mattias Vagnis SWESweden 29:06 4:50
30HRenard Damien FRAFrance 29:14 4:51
31HLibant František SVKSlovakia 29:20 4:52
32HWalter Rob AUSAustralia 29:23 4:52
33HČech Radovan CZECzech Republic 29:26 4:53
34HOmdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 29:29 4:53
35HNiggli Matthias SUISwitzerland 29:46 4:56
36HRostrup Jørgen NORNorway 30:05 4:59
36HQuayle Tom AUSAustralia 30:05 4:59
38HDetkov Sergei RUSRussia 30:11 5:00
39HHott Johansen Holger NORNorway 30:22 5:02
40HTichaček Radek CZECzech Republic 30:34 5:04
41HGirsch Nicolas FRAFrance 30:51 5:07
42HTavernaro Michele ITAItaly 30:53 5:07
42HKärner Olle ESTEstonia 30:53 5:07
44HBerg Thormod NORNorway 31:04 5:09
45HAndersson Tobias SWESweden 31:17 5:11
46HOlsen Rune DENDenmark 31:44 5:16
47HShepherd David AUSAustralia 31:57 5:18
48HBreitschädel Felix AUTAustria 31:59 5:18
49HDe Haas Troy AUSAustralia 32:26 5:23
50HCasal Fernandez Roger ESPSpain 32:54 5:27
51HWallner Jozef SVKSlovakia 39:00 6:28