Moksleivių čemp.
LTU, Plateliai, 2002-06-08

Results

Classes V18, V20

Course 7.6 km 19 C

Select  trumpa  klasika  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V18Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 47:21 6:13
2V18Krėpšta Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 48:39 6:24
3V20Sventnickas Donatas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 54:11 7:07
4V20Pilybas Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 55:03 7:14
5V18Valiukevičius Tomas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 57:46 7:36
6V18Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:44 7:51
7V20Andrašiūnas Petras LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:00:08 7:54
8V18Juozulevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:42 7:59
9V18Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:01:30 8:05
10V18Zykas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:24 8:12
11V20Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:04 8:17
12V18Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:12 8:18
13V18Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:27 8:20
14V20Mackonis Adolfas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:57 8:24
15V20Gedminas Algirdas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:04:03 8:25
16V18Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04:27 8:28
17V18Girčys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:02 8:49
18V18Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:07:19 8:51
19V18Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:53 9:03
20V20Čiapas Agnius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:10:14 9:14
21V20Petrulis Vitalijus LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:10:49 9:19
22V18Sereika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:11:21 9:23
23V18Ambraška Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:11:47 9:26
24V18Jezerskas Deividas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:11:57 9:28
25V18Tautkevičius Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:56 9:35
26V18Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:47 9:42
27V18Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:57 9:43
28V18Jusas Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:15:34 9:56
29V18Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:20:56 10:38
30V18Bedrė Arnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:21:12 10:41
31V18Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:21:54 10:46
32V18Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:05 10:48
33V18Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:00 10:55
34V18Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:23:07 10:56
35V18Šilinskis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:24:08 11:04
36V18Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:24:11 11:04
37V18Jackevičius Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:24:43 11:08
38V18Tamaševičius Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:45 11:16
39V18Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:29:15 11:44
40V18Lionikas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:33:14 12:16
 V18Šumskas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V20Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  

Split times