Moksleivių čemp.
LTU, Plateliai, 2002-06-08

Results

Classes V16

Course 6.0 km 16 C

Select  trumpa  klasika  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V16Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 46:20 7:43
2V16Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 50:25 8:24
3V16Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:36 8:46
4V16Voveris Eiminas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:45 9:17
5V16Uska Tomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:18 9:23
6V16Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 57:59 9:39
7V16Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 58:17 9:42
8V16Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 58:27 9:44
9V16Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:43 9:47
10V16Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 58:45 9:47
11V16Dambrauskas Simas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:16 10:02
12V16Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:00:22 10:03
13V16Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:00:25 10:04
14V16Juška Ovidijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:02:22 10:23
15V16Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:02:35 10:25
16V16Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:02:41 10:26
17V16Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:02:43 10:27
18V16Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:46 10:37
19V16Jovaršas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:04:37 10:46
20V16Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:47 10:47
21V16Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:06:12 11:02
22V16Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:06:43 11:07
23V16Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:07:33 11:15
24V16Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:07:53 11:18
25V16Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:10:18 11:43
26V16Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:10:41 11:46
27V16Paulauskas Rokas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:11:18 11:53
28V16Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:25 11:54
29V16Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:34 11:55
30V16Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 1:12:19 12:03
31V16Voveris Vitalis LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:12:48 12:08
32V16Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:12:56 12:09
33V16Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:14:32 12:25
34V16Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:14:43 12:27
35V16Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:14:50 12:28
36V16Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:21 12:33
37V16Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:15:53 12:38
38V16Rožkovas Nerijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:18:25 13:04
39V16Galaburda Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:21:22 13:33
40V16Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:22:38 13:46
41V16Žabas Erikas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:24:01 14:00
42V16Kulabinas Anatolijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:31:59 15:19
 V16Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V16Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V16Ribokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V16Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V16Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  

Split times