Moksleivių čemp.
LTU, Plateliai, 2002-06-08

Results

Classes V14

Course 3.5 km 12 C

Select  trumpa  klasika  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V14Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 23:33 6:43
2V14Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 25:29 7:16
2V14Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 25:29 7:16
2V14Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 25:29 7:16
5V14Mikšys Julius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 25:31 7:17
6V14Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 25:33 7:18
7V14Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:14 7:29
8V14Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:41 7:37
9V14Vaišvilas Marius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 27:04 7:44
10V14Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:20 7:48
11V14Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:31 7:51
12V14Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 27:34 7:52
13V14Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:36 7:53
14V14Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:46 7:56
15V14Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 28:01 8:00
16V14Mockus Vaidas LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 28:18 8:05
17V14Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 29:50 8:31
18V14Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 31:17 8:56
19V14Ramaška Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 32:04 9:09
20V14Janulynas Audrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 32:11 9:11
21V14Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 33:15 9:30
22V14Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 33:49 9:39
23V14Žilonecas Aistis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 33:58 9:42
24V14Kokanka Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 34:07 9:44
25V14Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 35:15 10:04
26V14Mačionis Justas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 36:20 10:22
27V14Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:55 10:50
28V14Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 39:38 11:19
29V14Laurinavičius Marius LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 40:53 11:40
30V14Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:06 11:44
31V14Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:00 12:00
32V14Mikalauskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:59 12:16
33V14Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 43:28 12:25
34V14Bartkus Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:43 12:29
35V14Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 44:11 12:37
36V14Asipauskas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 45:00 12:51
37V14Pranckūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 45:13 12:55
38V14Vaičiukas Nerijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:03 13:09
39V14Baškys Egidijus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:06 13:10
40V14Kantauskas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:00 13:25
41V14Tamoševičius Saulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:16 13:30
42V14Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:21 13:31
43V14Žinys Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 49:18 14:05
44V14Taroza Gediminas LTUPajūrio SM, Šilalė 51:32 14:43
45V14Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 54:18 15:30
46V14Leskauskas Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:05 16:01
47V14Mikailionis Edmundas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 57:13 16:20
48V14Dmitrijevas Vitalijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:41 16:46
 V14Briedis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  
 V14Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius dsq  

Split times