Sportas visiems
LTU, Palanga, 2002-05-25

Results

Classes M12, M14, M50, M55, M60, MN, V12, VN

Course 1.6 km 6 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1M14Mikšytė Aušra LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 13:01 8:08
2M14Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 13:05 8:10
3M55Preišagalavičienė Lidija LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 15:01 9:23
3V12Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 15:01 9:23
5M14Pociūtė Erika LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 15:10 9:28
6M55Švagždienė Regina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 15:55 9:56
7V12Knašas Martynas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 15:58 9:58
8V12Daukšys Modestas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 16:00 10:00
9M14Mikaliūnaitė Lina LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 16:26 10:16
10V12Krauleidis Justinas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 16:57 10:35
11M12Žymančiūtė Augustina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 18:19 11:26
12V12Stankevičius Vilius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 19:10 11:58
13M12Vasiliauskaitė Aušra LTUAtgaiva 19:28 12:10
14V12Gavėnas Jurgis LTU  19:32 12:12
15M14Šiukščiūtė Gintarė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 20:35 12:51
16V12Basas Edvardas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 20:56 13:05
17V12Pajunčius Justinas LTUPalangos Senoji Gimnazija 22:22 13:58
18V12Paškevič Vitalijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 22:32 14:05
19V12Michalkovskij Anton LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 22:44 14:12
20M14Kisarauskaitė Genovaitė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 22:50 14:16
21VNEdvinas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 23:00 14:22
22M14Kučikaitė Akvilė LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 23:16 14:32
23V12Vidutis Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 23:59 14:59
23V12Šlimas Tadas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 23:59 14:59
25M14Bačiulytė Dovilė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 24:10 15:06
26M14Jankauskaitė Virginija LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 24:16 15:10
27M12Rimydytė Onutė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 24:29 15:18
28V12Slušnys Giedrius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 25:06 15:41
29V12Remeikis Mindaugas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 25:35 15:59
30V12Mečius Alvydas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 27:35 17:14
31M12Balčiūtė Gabija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:41 19:10
32V12Zelenekas Mantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 31:34 19:43
33V12Mickevičius Tautvydas LTUPalangos Senoji Gimnazija 31:44 19:50
34M12Merkelytė Indrė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 32:33 20:20
35V12Budrys Mantas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 32:46 20:28
36M55Prūsevičienė Valentina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 34:15 21:24
37V12Kokanauskas Rapolas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 39:23 24:36
38V12Umaras Tadas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 42:46 26:43
39M14Jurevičiūtė Živilė LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 43:11 26:59
40M60Viningienė Stasė LTU  44:47 27:59
41M14Stirbytė Odeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:40 28:32
42M12Marčiūtė Rūtenė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 48:48 30:30
43MNMisiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:15 31:24
44M12Karaliūtė Justina LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 50:17 31:25
45MNBaleišienė Rūta LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 59:19 37:04
46M60Don Onutė LTUAtgaiva 1:13:02 45:38