Sportas visiems
LTU, Palanga, 2002-05-25

Results

Classes M, V16, V40

Course 3.5 km 14 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V16Stupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 19:25 5:32
2MPaznokaitė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 22:01 6:17
3V40Mockus Pranas LTULKKA, Kaunas 22:03 6:18
4V40Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 22:25 6:24
5V16Gerber Robertas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 22:39 6:28
6V16Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 23:41 6:46
7MMisiūnaitė Renata LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:50 6:48
8V40Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 23:52 6:49
9MMisiūnaitė Asta LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 23:53 6:49
10MJaugėlienė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 24:05 6:52
11V16Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 24:19 6:56
12V16Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 24:28 6:59
13V40Čiunka Vidmantas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 25:55 7:24
14V16Platakis Audrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 27:23 7:49
15MArlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 27:55 7:58
16V16Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 28:06 8:01
17MBulovaitė Lina LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 29:00 8:17
18V16Suchovej Vladas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 29:25 8:24
19MPileckytė Sigita LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 30:01 8:34
20V16Teresius Šarūnas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 30:07 8:36
21MŠniokaitė Renata LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 30:16 8:38
22V16Zaleskis Arūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 30:23 8:40
23MIzokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 30:37 8:44
24V40Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 30:55 8:50
25V16Urna Viktoras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 31:13 8:55
26V16Užpalis Gintaras LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 31:31 9:00
27MDomarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 31:41 9:03
28V40Kasevičius Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 31:56 9:07
29MMalinovienė Rūta LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 35:17 10:04
30MStankevičienė Aušra LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 36:38 10:28
31V16Maželis Regimantas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 37:06 10:36
32V16Petrauskas Marius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 37:53 10:49
33V16Kepalas Vaidotas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 38:12 10:54
34MMonstavičiūtė Jūratė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 38:42 11:03
35V16Vaišvilas Linas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 40:43 11:38
36V40Soroka Raimondas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 42:01 12:00
37V16Subačius Mykolas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 43:02 12:17
38V16Ugintas Aidas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 44:52 12:49
39V16Kelečius Valentas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 45:24 12:58
40V16Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 47:04 13:26
41V16Malkovas Viktoras LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 48:55 13:58
42V16Šidlauskas Arūnas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 52:07 14:53
43V16Klimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:00:25 17:15
44MDaugėlavičienė Vida LTUAtgaiva 1:35:04 27:09
 V16Liegus Marius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai dsq  
 V16Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai dsq  
 V16Kurpius Mantas LTUPalanga dsq  
 V40Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė dsq  
 V16Stepšys Augustinas LTU  dsq  
 V16Bertašius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai dsq