Sportas visiems
LTU, Palanga, 2002-05-25

Results

Classes M18, V, V18, V35

Course 4.7 km 16 C

Select  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1VČiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 26:30 5:38
2VLaurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 26:41 5:40
3VSaunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 27:33 5:51
4VKvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:42 5:53
5V35Baleišis Edvardas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 28:17 6:01
6VDomarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 28:45 6:07
7VRamoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 29:02 6:10
8VŽilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 29:09 6:12
9M18Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 29:15 6:13
10VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 29:31 6:16
11VKiela Dainius LTU  29:50 6:20
12VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 31:04 6:36
13V18Poberžinas Rokas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 31:05 6:36
14M18Einikytė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 31:10 6:37
15V18Valauskas Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 32:22 6:53
16VGedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 32:56 7:00
17V18Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 33:22 7:05
18VJokubauskis Kęstutis LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 33:34 7:08
19VBaliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 33:43 7:10
20VBraslauskas Gintautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 33:51 7:12
21VStankevičius Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 33:53 7:12
22VVasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 34:27 7:19
23VMatonis Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 34:45 7:23
24V18Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 35:31 7:33
25VPilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 37:00 7:52
26VKontautas Donatas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 37:23 7:57
27V18Vingis Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 37:51 8:03
28VMasilionis Remigijus LTU  39:28 8:23
29V35Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 39:35 8:25
30VLomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 39:53 8:29
31VJasiūnas Andrius LTULKKA, Kaunas 41:03 8:44
32VPiatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 41:30 8:49
33V18Suchovej Romanas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 41:57 8:55
34VKėras Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 42:25 9:01
35VZnotinas Arūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 43:00 9:08
36VPaukštė Mindaugas LTU  45:50 9:45
37M18Vaišvilaitė Eglė LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 49:18 10:29
38V18Kaminskas Osvaldas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 50:26 10:43
39V18Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 51:24 10:56
40VRaskevičius Saulius LTU  54:02 11:29
41V18Žalgevičius Eismantas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 55:03 11:42
 VSaunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dsq  
 VKraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai dsq