Välj totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 21:15 | 7:52 |
2 |
Denisenko Ilia | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 21:44 | 8:02 |
3 |
Mačiulis Dainius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 21:45 | 8:03 |
4 |
Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 22:14 | 8:14 |
5 |
Klovas Svajūnas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 23:06 | 8:33 |
6 |
Kopychko Slava | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 23:20 | 8:38 |
7 |
Shishenov Alexandr | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 24:25 | 9:02 |
8 |
Titovich Egor | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 24:33 | 9:05 |
9 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 24:38 | 9:07 |
10 |
Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 24:45 | 9:10 |
11 |
Safronov Alexandr | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 24:49 | 9:11 |
12 |
Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 25:17 | 9:21 |
13 |
Frolov Dmitri | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 25:22 | 9:23 |
14 |
Kishilov Dmitri | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 25:36 | 9:28 |
15 |
Menshov Nikolai | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 25:50 | 9:34 |
16 |
Shalkovich Aleksandr | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 26:04 | 9:39 |
17 |
Murtazin Aleksei | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 26:27 | 9:47 |
18 |
Somov Dmitri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 26:33 | 9:50 |
19 |
Zhelamunuv Denis | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 27:01 | 10:00 |
20 |
Mosin Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 27:04 | 10:01 |
21 |
Serebrov Dmitri | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 27:13 | 10:04 |
22 |
Dubenecki Dmitri | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 28:09 | 10:25 |
23 |
Kulionis Algis | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 28:48 | 10:40 |
23 |
Nabiev Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 28:48 | 10:40 |
25 |
Golovko Timofei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 29:04 | 10:45 |
26 |
Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 29:50 | 11:02 |
27 |
Matonis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 30:07 | 11:09 |
28 |
Vydrin Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 30:27 | 11:16 |
29 |
Grubin Oleg | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 30:34 | 11:19 |
30 |
Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 30:52 | 11:25 |
31 |
Granovski Boris | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 30:56 | 11:27 |
32 |
Stankevičius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 31:19 | 11:35 |
33 |
Kirilov Igor | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 31:44 | 11:45 |
34 |
Guliaev Sergei | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 32:03 | 11:52 |
34 |
Antonov Andrei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 32:03 | 11:52 |
36 |
Fedotov Denis | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 32:08 | 11:54 |
37 |
Demeshev Boria | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 32:12 | 11:55 |
38 |
Ryhenkov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 32:42 | 12:06 |
39 |
Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 32:47 | 12:08 |
40 |
Mazutelis Robertas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 32:51 | 12:10 |
41 |
Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 33:12 | 12:17 |
42 |
Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 33:17 | 12:19 |
43 |
Krūmiņš Martiņš | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 33:26 | 12:22 |
44 |
Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 34:03 | 12:36 |
45 |
Barabashev Denis | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 34:04 | 12:37 |
46 |
Nekrosius Mantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 34:28 | 12:45 |
47 |
Orel Maksim | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 34:42 | 12:51 |
48 |
Yackovskin Artem | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 34:44 | 12:51 |
49 |
Karpenko Sergei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 35:24 | 13:06 |
50 |
Strebkov Andrei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 35:36 | 13:11 |
51 |
Vyshinkov Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 35:47 | 13:15 |
52 |
Bulcis Auridas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 36:33 | 13:32 |
53 |
Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 36:40 | 13:34 |
54 |
Muzafarov Murat | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 36:44 | 13:36 |
55 |
Pavlov Sergey | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 37:01 | 13:42 |
56 |
Stangevičius Darius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 37:50 | 14:00 |
57 |
Drangauskas Evaldas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 37:59 | 14:04 |
58 |
Tablonen Alexei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 38:20 | 14:11 |
59 |
Slepov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 38:36 | 14:17 |
60 |
Chekunov Anton | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 39:00 | 14:26 |
61 |
Urbonas Darius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 39:14 | 14:31 |
62 |
Tuns Kriss | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 39:31 | 14:38 |
63 |
Egorov Petia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 39:59 | 14:48 |
64 |
Pauliukas Aurimas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 40:03 | 14:49 |
65 |
Nikitin Iuri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 40:30 | 14:59 |
66 |
Krasilnikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 40:50 | 15:07 |
67 |
Vizbaras Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 41:09 | 15:14 |
68 |
Jurgaitis Mindaugas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 41:18 | 15:17 |
69 |
Abromavičius Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 41:32 | 15:22 |
70 |
Danilov Pavel | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 41:40 | 15:25 |
71 |
Cunskis Rolands | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 41:45 | 15:27 |
72 |
Neniškis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 42:18 | 15:39 |
73 |
Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 42:31 | 15:44 |
74 |
Tamulionis Sigitas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 43:41 | 16:10 |
75 |
Abramov Danil | RUS | KFK, Perm | 44:05 | 16:19 |
76 |
Montrimas Audrius | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 45:18 | 16:46 |
77 |
Remeza Valdas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 46:05 | 17:04 |
77 |
Silius Vytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:05 | 17:04 |
79 |
Kazarinas Edmundas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 46:31 | 17:13 |
80 |
Lubianikov Sasa | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 46:56 | 17:22 |
81 |
Ivaniura Vladimir | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 47:12 | 17:28 |
82 |
Juzėnas Žygimantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 49:17 | 18:15 |
83 |
Jarukas Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 50:50 | 18:49 |
84 |
Titovich Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 51:24 | 19:02 |
85 |
Baranov Kirill | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 51:28 | 19:03 |
86 |
Pavlov Andrei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 53:09 | 19:41 |
87 |
Leonavičius Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 54:03 | 20:01 |
88 |
Kosian Sergei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 54:19 | 20:07 |
89 |
Subačius Ignas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 55:20 | 20:29 |
90 |
Ponomarenko Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 56:44 | 21:00 |
91 |
Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 56:53 | 21:04 |
92 |
Laurinaitis Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 57:00 | 21:06 |
93 |
Zukuls Kasgars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 58:36 | 21:42 |
94 |
Kocius Vygimantas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:00:12 | 22:17 |
95 |
Zauers Rudolfs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:00:31 | 22:24 |
96 |
Naprienko Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 1:02:47 | 23:15 |
97 |
Gorbachev Oleg | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:05:00 | 24:04 |
98 |
Galimov Renat | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:08:24 | 25:20 |
99 |
Kuzhentski Aleksei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 1:08:28 | 25:21 |
100 |
Vaitkus Egidijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:14:24 | 27:33 |
101 |
Lukoševičius Mantas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 1:16:37 | 28:22 |
102 |
Urbonas Julius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:21:27 | 30:09 |
103 |
Žemaitis Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:21:28 | 30:10 |
104 |
Butkevičius Dangiras | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:25:24 | 31:37 |
105 |
Baranov Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:30:24 | 33:28 |
Borodulin Roman | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | dsq | ||
Shuvaev Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
Maleckis Martiņš | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | dsq | ||
Vasin Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
Charun Sergei | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | dsq | ||
Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
Shiriaev Aleksandr | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | dsq | ||
Zamokas Mindaugas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | dsq |