Välj totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Legomski Mikhail | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 18:43 | 7:29 |
2 |
Paužas Henrikas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 19:11 | 7:40 |
3 |
Titovich Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 19:58 | 7:59 |
4 |
Granovski Boris | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 20:45 | 8:18 |
5 |
Barabashev Denis | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 20:58 | 8:23 |
6 |
Krasuckis Justas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 21:25 | 8:34 |
6 |
Mosin Andrei | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 21:25 | 8:34 |
8 |
Muzafarov Murat | RUS | Yakutia, Olekminsk | 22:13 | 8:53 |
9 |
Somov Dmitri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 22:15 | 8:54 |
10 |
Moseikin Mikhail | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 22:25 | 8:58 |
11 |
Pavlov Sergey | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 22:59 | 9:11 |
12 |
Gilfanov Denis | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 23:14 | 9:17 |
13 |
Vasiliauskas Mantas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 23:37 | 9:26 |
14 |
Murtazin Aleksei | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 23:56 | 9:34 |
15 |
Matonis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 24:06 | 9:38 |
15 |
Strebkov Andrei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 24:06 | 9:38 |
17 |
Vyshinkov Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 24:18 | 9:43 |
18 |
Denisenko Ilia | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 25:01 | 10:00 |
19 |
Sushkov Dmitri | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 25:04 | 10:01 |
20 |
Neniškis Andrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 25:20 | 10:08 |
21 |
Safronov Alexandr | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 25:28 | 10:11 |
22 |
Kishilov Dmitri | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 25:53 | 10:21 |
23 |
Titovich Egor | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 26:11 | 10:28 |
24 |
Ivaniura Vladimir | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 26:12 | 10:28 |
25 |
Zaitsev Stas | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 26:15 | 10:30 |
26 |
Gudauskas Alfredas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 26:26 | 10:34 |
27 |
Vaitkus Egidijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 26:34 | 10:37 |
28 |
Bulcis Auridas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 26:36 | 10:38 |
29 |
Nabiev Aleksei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 26:50 | 10:44 |
30 |
Remeza Valdas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 26:53 | 10:45 |
31 |
Kulionis Algis | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 27:22 | 10:56 |
32 |
Vasin Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 27:33 | 11:01 |
33 |
Kirilov Igor | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 27:50 | 11:08 |
34 |
Krūmiņš Martiņš | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 28:29 | 11:23 |
35 |
Urbonas Darius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 28:31 | 11:24 |
36 |
Zhelamunuv Denis | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 28:53 | 11:33 |
37 |
Petrauskas Mindaugas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 28:59 | 11:35 |
38 |
Guliaev Sergei | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 29:04 | 11:37 |
39 |
Demeshev Boria | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 29:11 | 11:40 |
40 |
Menshov Nikolai | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 29:22 | 11:44 |
41 |
Leonavičius Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 29:53 | 11:57 |
42 |
Frolov Dmitri | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 29:56 | 11:58 |
43 |
Abramov Danil | RUS | KFK, Perm | 30:22 | 12:08 |
44 |
Lukoševičius Mantas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 30:37 | 12:14 |
45 |
Vydrin Anton | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 30:56 | 12:22 |
46 |
Golovko Timofei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 31:27 | 12:34 |
47 |
Krasilnikov Sergei | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 31:56 | 12:46 |
48 |
Orel Maksim | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 32:03 | 12:49 |
49 |
Kopychko Slava | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 32:04 | 12:49 |
49 |
Fedotov Denis | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 32:04 | 12:49 |
51 |
Tablonen Alexei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 32:15 | 12:54 |
52 |
Drangauskas Evaldas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 32:51 | 13:08 |
53 |
Nikitin Iuri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 32:54 | 13:09 |
54 |
Dubenecki Dmitri | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 33:20 | 13:20 |
55 |
Silius Vytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 33:48 | 13:31 |
56 |
Nekrosius Mantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 33:56 | 13:34 |
57 |
Ryhenkov Dmitri | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 33:57 | 13:34 |
58 |
Danilov Pavel | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 34:01 | 13:36 |
59 |
Karpenko Sergei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 34:04 | 13:37 |
60 |
Laurinaitis Giedrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 34:12 | 13:40 |
61 |
Montvilovas Vitalijus | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 34:15 | 13:42 |
62 |
Serebrov Dmitri | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 34:23 | 13:45 |
63 |
Lubianikov Sasa | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 35:33 | 14:13 |
64 |
Ponomarenko Andrei | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 36:02 | 14:24 |
65 |
Jarukas Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 36:13 | 14:29 |
66 |
Gorbachev Oleg | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 36:31 | 14:36 |
67 |
Charun Sergei | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 36:42 | 14:40 |
68 |
Grubin Oleg | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 37:02 | 14:48 |
69 |
Chekunov Anton | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 37:09 | 14:51 |
70 |
Juzėnas Žygimantas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 37:17 | 14:54 |
71 |
Jurgaitis Mindaugas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 37:20 | 14:56 |
72 |
Pavlov Andrei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 37:47 | 15:06 |
73 |
Butkevičius Dangiras | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 38:15 | 15:18 |
74 |
Tamulionis Sigitas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 38:20 | 15:20 |
75 |
Stangevičius Darius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 38:45 | 15:30 |
76 |
Kocius Vygimantas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 38:50 | 15:32 |
77 |
Cunskis Rolands | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 38:53 | 15:33 |
78 |
Mačiulis Dainius | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 39:59 | 15:59 |
79 |
Baranov Kirill | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 40:31 | 16:12 |
80 |
Lavrov Timur | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 40:44 | 16:17 |
81 |
Liutkevičius Valdas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 41:29 | 16:35 |
82 |
Egorov Petia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 41:34 | 16:37 |
83 |
Galimov Renat | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 42:06 | 16:50 |
84 |
Montrimas Audrius | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 42:13 | 16:53 |
85 |
Kazarinas Edmundas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 43:00 | 17:12 |
86 |
Kuzhentski Aleksei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 43:09 | 17:15 |
87 |
Maleckis Martiņš | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 44:09 | 17:39 |
88 |
Klovas Svajūnas | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 44:25 | 17:46 |
89 |
Kosian Sergei | UKR | Magnitnaia strela, Kyiv | 44:27 | 17:46 |
90 |
Yackovskin Artem | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 44:46 | 17:54 |
91 |
Stankevičius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 47:06 | 18:50 |
92 |
Abromavičius Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 47:11 | 18:52 |
93 |
Shishenov Alexandr | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 47:45 | 19:06 |
94 |
Naprienko Dmitri | UKR | SJTur, Kharkov obl. | 49:25 | 19:46 |
95 |
Vlasov Anton | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 50:02 | 20:00 |
96 |
Pelakauskas Gintaras | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 51:00 | 20:24 |
97 |
Borodulin Roman | RUS | Iskatel 2, Moscow | 52:19 | 20:55 |
98 |
Zamokas Mindaugas | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 52:44 | 21:05 |
99 |
Slepov Ilia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 52:53 | 21:09 |
100 |
Antonov Andrei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 54:05 | 21:38 |
101 |
Zukuls Kasgars | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 57:09 | 22:51 |
102 |
Semenov Andrei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 57:12 | 22:52 |
103 |
Tuns Kriss | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 58:06 | 23:14 |
104 |
Shiriaev Aleksandr | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 59:06 | 23:38 |
105 |
Shuvaev Dmitri | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:00:22 | 24:08 |
106 |
Subačius Ignas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:05:19 | 26:07 |
107 |
Mazutelis Robertas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:15:56 | 30:22 |
108 |
Žemaitis Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:22:16 | 32:54 |
109 |
Urbonas Julius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:23:40 | 33:28 |
Shalkovich Aleksandr | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | dsq | ||
Vizbaras Vaidas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Pauliukas Aurimas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Baranov Aleksandr | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq |