Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS | Staišiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 40:24 | 7:04 |
2 | M50 | Grikšas Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 42:36 | 7:27 |
3 | M45 | Petrauskas Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 43:14 | 7:34 |
4 | M50 | Jokubauskis Kęstutis | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 44:22 | 7:46 |
5 | W18 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 45:01 | 7:53 |
6 | W18 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 45:33 | 7:58 |
7 | M45 | Puniškis Ramūnas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 46:25 | 8:07 |
8 | MS | Kantauskas Paulius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:44 | 8:11 |
9 | M50 | Virpša Rolandas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 47:03 | 8:14 |
10 | M50 | Lapinskas Ernestas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 47:44 | 8:21 |
11 | M45 | Rutkauskas Arvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 48:45 | 8:32 |
12 | M50 | Bertašius Rimvydas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 50:56 | 8:55 |
13 | M50 | Pocius Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 51:02 | 8:56 |
14 | M45 | Cicėnas Audrius | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 52:51 | 9:15 |
15 | M45 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 52:53 | 9:15 |
16 | MS | Sakalauskas Vygandas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 55:00 | 9:37 |
17 | M45 | Jasinskas Linas | LTU | Dainava OK, Vilnius | 55:23 | 9:41 |
18 | W18 | Afanasyeva Hanna | POL | KOS BnO Szczecin | 55:28 | 9:42 |
19 | MS | Bakutis Dangis | LTU | Rudamina OK, Didžiasalis | 56:26 | 9:52 |
20 | MS | Petrovas Vitalijus | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 59:10 | 10:21 |
21 | MS | Jakštys Tomas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Kaunas | 1:00:35 | 10:36 |
22 | M45 | Juška Skaidrius | LTU | Gervės, Vilnius | 1:01:18 | 10:44 |
23 | W18 | Gaižiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:02:16 | 10:54 |
24 | M45 | Rinkevičius Darius | LTU | Gervės, Vilnius | 1:02:40 | 10:58 |
25 | M50 | Petrauskas Albertas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:03:24 | 11:06 |
26 | MS | Ragauskas Audrius | LTU | GENO, Vilnius | 1:03:38 | 11:08 |
27 | MS | Pleita Matas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:02 | 11:12 |
28 | M50 | Sabataitis Kristijonas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:04:45 | 11:20 |
29 | M50 | Bakutis Algimantas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:09:42 | 12:12 |
30 | MS | Ruzgas Darius | LTU | Lietuvos Kariuomenė | 1:10:52 | 12:24 |
31 | M50 | Bartkaitis Edmundas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:14:52 | 13:06 |
32 | W18 | Norkutė Ugnė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 1:24:36 | 14:48 |
33 | W18 | Milašauskaitė Morta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:28:13 | 15:26 |
34 | MS | Kontautas Justinas | LTU | Lietuvos Kariuomenė | 1:30:13 | 15:47 |
W18 | Kuprytė Gabrielė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
W18 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
MS | Kumetaitis Mindaugas | LTU | Lietuvos Kariuomenė | dsq | ||
M45 | Krupinas Eugenijus | LTU | Kaunas | dsq |