Wybierać suma 1 dzień 2 dzień 3 dzień
Miejsce | Kategoria | Nazwisko, Imie | Kraj | Klub, Miasto | Czas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS | Staišiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 57:14 | 7:48 |
2 | M45 | Petrauskas Andrius | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:40 | 8:49 |
3 | M50 | Grikšas Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:04:46 | 8:50 |
4 | M50 | Jokubauskis Kęstutis | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:07:41 | 9:14 |
5 | M50 | Bertašius Rimvydas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:10:05 | 9:33 |
6 | M45 | Jasinskas Linas | LTU | Dainava OK, Vilnius | 1:11:42 | 9:46 |
7 | MS | Kantauskas Paulius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:15:53 | 10:21 |
8 | M45 | Puniškis Ramūnas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:17:35 | 10:35 |
9 | W18 | Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 1:20:11 | 10:56 |
10 | M45 | Rutkauskas Arvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:21:20 | 11:05 |
11 | M50 | Lapinskas Ernestas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:21:58 | 11:10 |
12 | M45 | Cicėnas Audrius | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:22:22 | 11:14 |
13 | W18 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:25:29 | 11:39 |
14 | M50 | Pocius Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:27:05 | 11:52 |
15 | M45 | Rinkevičius Darius | LTU | Gervės, Vilnius | 1:30:36 | 12:21 |
16 | MS | Bakutis Dangis | LTU | Rudamina OK, Didžiasalis | 1:32:11 | 12:34 |
17 | M50 | Virpša Rolandas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:33:12 | 12:42 |
18 | M50 | Petrauskas Albertas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:34:17 | 12:51 |
19 | W18 | Afanasyeva Hanna | POL | KOS BnO Szczecin | 1:35:21 | 13:00 |
20 | M45 | Juška Skaidrius | LTU | Gervės, Vilnius | 1:39:39 | 13:35 |
21 | M50 | Bakutis Algimantas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:40:46 | 13:44 |
22 | M50 | Sabataitis Kristijonas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:43:24 | 14:06 |
23 | M45 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:45:20 | 14:22 |
24 | MS | Jakštys Tomas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Kaunas | 1:46:13 | 14:29 |
25 | W18 | Gaižiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:47:57 | 14:43 |
26 | MS | Ragauskas Audrius | LTU | GENO, Vilnius | 1:52:03 | 15:17 |
27 | W18 | Milašauskaitė Morta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:52:54 | 15:24 |
28 | MS | Ruzgas Darius | LTU | Lietuvos Kariuomenė | 1:58:05 | 16:06 |
29 | M45 | Krupinas Eugenijus | LTU | Kaunas | 2:09:00 | 17:35 |
30 | MS | Kontautas Justinas | LTU | Lietuvos Kariuomenė | 2:10:52 | 17:51 |
31 | MS | Kumetaitis Mindaugas | LTU | Lietuvos Kariuomenė | 2:27:02 | 20:03 |
MS | Pleita Matas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
M50 | Bartkaitis Edmundas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
W18 | Kuprytė Gabrielė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
W18 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq |