Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Stepanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:11:47 | 5:05 |
2 | W20 | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 1:11:58 | 5:06 |
3 | W20 | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 1:14:21 | 5:16 |
4 | W20 | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 1:14:50 | 5:18 |
5 | W20 | Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 1:15:04 | 5:19 |
6 | W20 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 1:16:13 | 5:24 |
7 | W20 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:26 | 5:25 |
8 | W20 | Westin Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:30 | 5:25 |
9 | W20 | Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 1:17:00 | 5:27 |
10 | W20 | Melby Jacobsen Marit | NOR | Norway | 1:17:53 | 5:31 |
11 | W20 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 1:18:03 | 5:32 |
12 | W20 | Shupikova Daria | RUS | Russia | 1:20:09 | 5:41 |
13 | W20 | Tuomisto Satu | FIN | Finland | 1:22:19 | 5:50 |
14 | W20 | Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 1:24:14 | 5:58 |
15 | W20 | Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:24:48 | 6:00 |
16 | W20 | Persson Sarah | SWE | Sweden | 1:24:59 | 6:01 |
17 | W20 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:25:18 | 6:02 |
18 | W20 | Paalberg Epp | EST | Estonia | 1:25:22 | 6:03 |
19 | W20 | Kovanen Maiju | FIN | Finland | 1:25:36 | 6:04 |
20 | W20 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:37 | 6:04 |
21 | W20 | Lundgren Elin | SWE | Sweden | 1:25:48 | 6:05 |
22 | W20 | Haavengen Marlin | NOR | Norway | 1:29:19 | 6:20 |
23 | W20 | Mitkova Borislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:29:49 | 6:22 |
24 | W20 | Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 1:30:33 | 6:25 |
25 | W20 | Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 1:31:18 | 6:28 |
26 | W20 | Bieri Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:33:50 | 6:39 |
27 | W20 | Eiken Anne Willkommen | NOR | Norway | 1:34:12 | 6:40 |
28 | W20 | Nordlund Elin | SWE | Sweden | 1:35:24 | 6:45 |
29 | W20 | Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 1:38:53 | 7:00 |
30 | W20 | Tregubets Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 1:40:00 | 7:05 |
31 | W20 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 1:41:56 | 7:13 |
32 | W20 | Lueger Anna | AUT | Austria | 1:44:20 | 7:23 |
33 | W20 | Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 1:44:36 | 7:25 |
34 | W20 | Giezendanner Livia | SUI | Switzerland | 1:45:11 | 7:27 |
35 | W20 | Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:52:03 | 7:56 |
36 | W20 | Mandel Reka | ROU | Romania | 1:54:45 | 8:08 |
W20 | Sehirli Rabia | TUR | Turkey | dnf | ||
W20 | Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
W20 | Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | NOR | Norway | dnf | ||
W20 | Farnes Hennum Tilla | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
W20 | Nenonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
W20 | Berglund Sofia | SWE | Sweden | dsq |