Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W20 | Nenonen Liisa | FIN | Finland | 18:51 | 5:23 |
2 | W20 | Vyatkina Marina | RUS | Russia | 19:03 | 5:26 |
3 | W20 | Saalo Siiri | FIN | Finland | 19:56 | 5:41 |
4 | W20 | Widmer Lea | SUI | Switzerland | 21:21 | 6:06 |
5 | W20 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 21:23 | 6:06 |
6 | W20 | Lundgren Elin | SWE | Sweden | 21:26 | 6:07 |
6 | W20 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Lithuania | 21:26 | 6:07 |
8 | W20 | Farnes Hennum Tilla | NOR | Norway | 21:56 | 6:16 |
9 | W20 | Strand Synne | NOR | Norway | 22:06 | 6:18 |
10 | W20 | Paalberg Epp | EST | Estonia | 22:08 | 6:19 |
11 | W20 | Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 22:09 | 6:19 |
12 | W20 | Kalinina Veronika | RUS | Russia | 22:12 | 6:20 |
13 | W20 | Westin Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 22:27 | 6:24 |
14 | W20 | Haavengen Marlin | NOR | Norway | 22:29 | 6:25 |
14 | W20 | Tregubets Aleksandra | RUS | Russia | 22:29 | 6:25 |
16 | W20 | Pylvanainen Henna | FIN | Finland | 22:57 | 6:33 |
17 | W20 | Kuzminykh Daria | RUS | Russia | 23:00 | 6:34 |
18 | W20 | Glushkova Maria | RUS | Russia | 23:10 | 6:37 |
19 | W20 | Kovanen Maiju | FIN | Finland | 23:17 | 6:39 |
20 | W20 | Stepanova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 23:36 | 6:44 |
21 | W20 | Deininger Eliane | SUI | Switzerland | 23:47 | 6:47 |
22 | W20 | Tuomisto Satu | FIN | Finland | 23:48 | 6:48 |
23 | W20 | Schagerstrom Elin | SWE | Sweden | 23:51 | 6:48 |
24 | W20 | Melby Jacobsen Marit | NOR | Norway | 24:06 | 6:53 |
25 | W20 | Firesova Marketa | CZE | Czech Republic | 24:46 | 7:04 |
26 | W20 | Persson Sarah | SWE | Sweden | 25:04 | 7:09 |
27 | W20 | Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken | NOR | Norway | 25:30 | 7:17 |
28 | W20 | Berglund Sofia | SWE | Sweden | 25:49 | 7:22 |
29 | W20 | Bieri Flurina | SUI | Switzerland | 26:33 | 7:35 |
30 | W20 | Baduna Monika | LAT | Latvia | 26:52 | 7:40 |
31 | W20 | Nordlund Elin | SWE | Sweden | 27:02 | 7:43 |
32 | W20 | Mitkova Borislava | BUL | Bulgaria | 28:04 | 8:01 |
33 | W20 | Giezendanner Livia | SUI | Switzerland | 28:16 | 8:04 |
34 | W20 | Rooba Kaisa | EST | Estonia | 28:22 | 8:06 |
35 | W20 | Erhart Antonia | AUT | Austria | 28:48 | 8:13 |
36 | W20 | Umbrasaitė Justė | LTU | Lithuania | 29:21 | 8:23 |
37 | W20 | Rulle Arta Renāte | LAT | Latvia | 29:25 | 8:24 |
38 | W20 | Culcean Roxana | ROU | Romania | 29:44 | 8:29 |
39 | W20 | Lueger Anna | AUT | Austria | 31:12 | 8:54 |
40 | W20 | Eiken Anne Willkommen | NOR | Norway | 32:54 | 9:24 |
41 | W20 | Mandel Reka | ROU | Romania | 37:20 | 10:40 |
42 | W20 | Sehirli Rabia | TUR | Turkey | 37:54 | 10:49 |
43 | W20 | Maschio Giulia | ITA | Italy | 43:46 | 12:30 |
W20 | Ločmele Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | dsq |