Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M20 | Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 1:11:01 | 3:49 |
2 | M20 | Sjökvist Henning | SWE | Sweden | 1:11:22 | 3:50 |
3 | M20 | Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 1:12:30 | 3:53 |
4 | M20 | Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:13:28 | 3:56 |
5 | M20 | Salen Robin | SWE | Sweden | 1:16:19 | 4:06 |
6 | M20 | Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 1:16:30 | 4:06 |
7 | M20 | Jonsson Isak | NOR | Norway | 1:17:02 | 4:08 |
8 | M20 | Razumov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 1:17:14 | 4:09 |
9 | M20 | Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 1:17:35 | 4:10 |
10 | M20 | Vlasov Nicolai | RUS | Russia | 1:18:04 | 4:11 |
11 | M20 | Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:18:17 | 4:12 |
12 | M20 | Sazykin German | RUS | Russia | 1:20:01 | 4:18 |
13 | M20 | Asklof Henrik | FIN | Finland | 1:20:30 | 4:19 |
14 | M20 | Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:20:32 | 4:19 |
15 | M20 | Hasman Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:20:50 | 4:20 |
16 | M20 | Gulyaev Vitaly | RUS | Russia | 1:21:20 | 4:22 |
17 | M20 | Boos Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:21:48 | 4:23 |
18 | M20 | Wisloff Per Clemet | NOR | Norway | 1:22:13 | 4:25 |
19 | M20 | Kamsvaag Styrk | NOR | Norway | 1:23:00 | 4:27 |
20 | M20 | Eriksson Simon Emanuel | SWE | Sweden | 1:23:46 | 4:30 |
21 | M20 | Heimdal Aslak | NOR | Norway | 1:23:51 | 4:30 |
22 | M20 | Rissanen Roniville | FIN | Finland | 1:24:56 | 4:33 |
23 | M20 | Kotro Vaino | FIN | Finland | 1:25:08 | 4:34 |
24 | M20 | Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:14 | 4:34 |
25 | M20 | Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 1:25:20 | 4:35 |
26 | M20 | Bieri Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 1:25:42 | 4:36 |
27 | M20 | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:00 | 4:37 |
28 | M20 | Froisland Eskil | NOR | Norway | 1:27:23 | 4:41 |
29 | M20 | Ivanov Tsvetan | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:28:19 | 4:44 |
30 | M20 | Vystavel Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:28:20 | 4:44 |
31 | M20 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:29:07 | 4:47 |
32 | M20 | Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:29:20 | 4:48 |
33 | M20 | Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:32:11 | 4:57 |
34 | M20 | Lindholm Truls Olof | SWE | Sweden | 1:32:47 | 4:59 |
35 | M20 | Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:32:55 | 4:59 |
36 | M20 | Hoelzl Andrae | AUT | Austria | 1:38:44 | 5:18 |
37 | M20 | Biro Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 1:39:20 | 5:20 |
38 | M20 | Krastev Pavel | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:49:18 | 5:52 |
39 | M20 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:49:33 | 5:53 |
40 | M20 | Trettel Mattias | ITA | Italy | 1:53:56 | 6:07 |
41 | M20 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | LAT | Latvia | 1:54:39 | 6:09 |
42 | M20 | Trubenok Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | 2:39:29 | 8:34 |
M20 | Nordstrom Edvin | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
M20 | Demir Erkan | TUR | Turkey | dnf | ||
M20 | Lauton Francesco | ITA | Italy | dnf | ||
M20 | Pļaviņš Niks | LAT | Latvia | dnf | ||
M20 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
M20 | Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
M20 | Nykänen Tomi | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
M20 | Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | dsq |