Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M20 | Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 21:32 | 2:26 |
2 | M20 | Sjökvist Henning | SWE | Sweden | 23:18 | 2:38 |
3 | M20 | Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 23:56 | 2:43 |
4 | M20 | Penchev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 24:06 | 2:44 |
5 | M20 | Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 24:09 | 2:44 |
6 | M20 | Salen Robin | SWE | Sweden | 24:40 | 2:48 |
7 | M20 | Kamsvaag Styrk | NOR | Norway | 25:01 | 2:50 |
8 | M20 | Heimdal Aslak | NOR | Norway | 25:05 | 2:51 |
9 | M20 | Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 25:11 | 2:51 |
10 | M20 | Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:14 | 2:52 |
11 | M20 | Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 25:31 | 2:53 |
12 | M20 | Rissanen Roniville | FIN | Finland | 25:41 | 2:55 |
13 | M20 | Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 25:42 | 2:55 |
14 | M20 | Asklof Henrik | FIN | Finland | 25:46 | 2:55 |
15 | M20 | Lindholm Truls Olof | SWE | Sweden | 25:58 | 2:57 |
16 | M20 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 26:07 | 2:58 |
17 | M20 | Toivanen Elmeri | FIN | Finland | 26:08 | 2:58 |
18 | M20 | Jonsson Isak | NOR | Norway | 26:09 | 2:58 |
19 | M20 | Vlasov Nicolai | RUS | Russia | 26:18 | 2:59 |
20 | M20 | Eriksson Simon Emanuel | SWE | Sweden | 26:23 | 2:59 |
21 | M20 | Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 26:48 | 3:02 |
22 | M20 | Nordstrom Edvin | SWE | Sweden | 26:52 | 3:03 |
23 | M20 | Wisloff Per Clemet | NOR | Norway | 27:14 | 3:05 |
24 | M20 | Boos Corsin | SUI | Switzerland | 27:27 | 3:07 |
25 | M20 | Vystavel Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:52 | 3:09 |
26 | M20 | Hasman Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 27:53 | 3:10 |
27 | M20 | Bieri Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 28:10 | 3:12 |
28 | M20 | Vaitkus Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 28:13 | 3:12 |
29 | M20 | Froisland Eskil | NOR | Norway | 28:26 | 3:13 |
30 | M20 | Sazykin German | RUS | Russia | 28:37 | 3:15 |
31 | M20 | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 28:48 | 3:16 |
32 | M20 | Nykänen Tomi | FIN | Finland | 29:13 | 3:19 |
33 | M20 | Deininger Lukas | SUI | Switzerland | 29:15 | 3:19 |
34 | M20 | Sarksņa Andris | LAT | Latvia | 29:22 | 3:20 |
35 | M20 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 29:41 | 3:22 |
36 | M20 | Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss | LAT | Latvia | 30:42 | 3:29 |
37 | M20 | Razumov Vladimir | RUS | Russia | 30:50 | 3:30 |
38 | M20 | Ivakin Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 30:58 | 3:31 |
39 | M20 | Krastev Pavel | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:56 | 3:37 |
40 | M20 | Ivanov Tsvetan | BUL | Bulgaria | 31:58 | 3:37 |
41 | M20 | Hoelzl Andrae | AUT | Austria | 33:05 | 3:45 |
42 | M20 | Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 33:53 | 3:51 |
43 | M20 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 34:05 | 3:52 |
44 | M20 | Pļaviņš Niks | LAT | Latvia | 34:43 | 3:56 |
45 | M20 | Trettel Mattias | ITA | Italy | 35:32 | 4:02 |
46 | M20 | Biro Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 35:53 | 4:04 |
47 | M20 | Demir Erkan | TUR | Turkey | 56:17 | 6:23 |
M20 | Kotro Vaino | FIN | Finland | dnf | ||
M20 | Lauton Francesco | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
M20 | Deflorian Michele | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
M20 | Trubenok Maksym | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
M20 | Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |