Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 35:23 | 6:19 |
2 | W16 | Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 36:13 | 6:28 |
3 | W16 | Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 38:38 | 6:53 |
4 | W16 | Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 38:41 | 6:54 |
5 | W16 | Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 38:56 | 6:57 |
6 | W16 | Cechova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 39:23 | 7:01 |
7 | W16 | Klüser Ellen | GER | Germany | 39:45 | 7:05 |
8 | W16 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 40:03 | 7:09 |
9 | W16 | Ruka Diāna Marta | LAT | Latvia | 40:15 | 7:11 |
10 | W16 | Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 40:44 | 7:16 |
11 | W16 | Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 40:54 | 7:18 |
12 | W16 | Godunova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 41:20 | 7:22 |
13 | W16 | Szuromi Hanga | HUN | Hungary | 41:53 | 7:28 |
14 | W16 | Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 41:55 | 7:29 |
15 | W16 | Borner Sonja | SUI | Switzerland | 42:00 | 7:30 |
16 | W16 | Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 42:05 | 7:30 |
17 | W16 | Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 42:12 | 7:32 |
18 | W16 | Guillemet Océane | FRA | France | 42:31 | 7:35 |
19 | W16 | Enlund Alexandra | FIN | Finland | 42:43 | 7:37 |
20 | W16 | Polishchuk Lesya | UKR | Ukraine | 43:10 | 7:42 |
21 | W16 | Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 43:19 | 7:44 |
22 | W16 | Pataki Réka Dalida | HUN | Hungary | 43:43 | 7:48 |
23 | W16 | Siegert Patricia | GER | Germany | 43:50 | 7:49 |
24 | W16 | Vavrysova Barbara | CZE | Czech Republic | 44:11 | 7:53 |
25 | W16 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 45:00 | 8:02 |
26 | W16 | Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 45:02 | 8:02 |
27 | W16 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 45:11 | 8:04 |
28 | W16 | Tillingsøe Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 45:20 | 8:05 |
29 | W16 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 45:24 | 8:06 |
30 | W16 | Chestova Anna | RUS | Russia | 45:25 | 8:06 |
31 | W16 | Larsen Camilla | DEN | Denmark | 45:51 | 8:11 |
32 | W16 | Gera Krisztina | HUN | Hungary | 46:05 | 8:13 |
33 | W16 | Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 46:26 | 8:17 |
34 | W16 | Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 46:35 | 8:19 |
35 | W16 | Rahkola Ella Noora | FIN | Finland | 46:50 | 8:21 |
36 | W16 | Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 47:55 | 8:33 |
37 | W16 | Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 48:28 | 8:39 |
38 | W16 | Vesilind Liina | EST | Estonia | 48:50 | 8:43 |
39 | W16 | Sanguino Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 49:20 | 8:48 |
40 | W16 | Néda Agnes Rebeka | ROU | Romania | 49:49 | 8:53 |
41 | W16 | Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | 50:23 | 8:59 |
42 | W16 | Radovanovic Tija | SRB | Serbia | 50:32 | 9:01 |
43 | W16 | Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 50:44 | 9:03 |
44 | W16 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Lithuania | 50:52 | 9:05 |
45 | W16 | Čama Anete | LAT | Latvia | 50:56 | 9:05 |
46 | W16 | Friedrichs Birte | GER | Germany | 51:08 | 9:07 |
47 | W16 | Androsova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 52:10 | 9:18 |
48 | W16 | Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 52:34 | 9:23 |
49 | W16 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Lithuania | 52:39 | 9:24 |
50 | W16 | Pires Daniela | POR | Portugal | 52:45 | 9:25 |
51 | W16 | Schaffer Ines | AUT | Austria | 52:53 | 9:26 |
52 | W16 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 53:53 | 9:37 |
53 | W16 | Pauser Ida | AUT | Austria | 54:27 | 9:43 |
54 | W16 | Norte Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 54:34 | 9:44 |
55 | W16 | Himma Kristiina | EST | Estonia | 55:36 | 9:55 |
56 | W16 | Peroutka Sophie | AUT | Austria | 55:53 | 9:58 |
57 | W16 | Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 55:58 | 9:59 |
58 | W16 | Ocvirk Pia | CRO | Croatia | 56:06 | 10:01 |
59 | W16 | Miklusova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 56:17 | 10:03 |
59 | W16 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 56:17 | 10:03 |
61 | W16 | Kosutova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 56:37 | 10:06 |
62 | W16 | Foški Brina | SLO | Slovenia | 56:44 | 10:07 |
63 | W16 | Michal Shaked | ISR | Israel | 56:55 | 10:09 |
64 | W16 | Webman Aya | ISR | Israel | 57:16 | 10:13 |
65 | W16 | Yasur Noam | ISR | Israel | 58:01 | 10:21 |
66 | W16 | Basiuk Anastasia | UKR | Ukraine | 59:36 | 10:38 |
67 | W16 | Soriano Garcia Verónica | ESP | Spain | 59:58 | 10:42 |
68 | W16 | Lipužic Marjeta | SLO | Slovenia | 1:00:55 | 10:52 |
69 | W16 | Ravnikar Monika | SLO | Slovenia | 1:02:25 | 11:08 |
70 | W16 | Kramarenko Alina | EST | Estonia | 1:03:45 | 11:23 |
71 | W16 | Soriano Ramal Maria | ESP | Spain | 1:05:05 | 11:37 |
72 | W16 | Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 1:06:27 | 11:51 |
73 | W16 | Poljanšek Katjuša | SLO | Slovenia | 1:06:32 | 11:52 |
74 | W16 | O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 1:07:12 | 12:00 |
75 | W16 | Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 1:15:40 | 13:30 |
W16 | Novotna Klara | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
W16 | Zušēvica Austra | LAT | Latvia | dsq | ||
W16 | Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | dsq |