Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W16 | Aebersold Simona | SUI | Switzerland | 12:27 | 8:21 |
2 | W16 | Müller Dorothea | GER | Germany | 12:44 | 8:32 |
3 | W16 | Borner Sonja | SUI | Switzerland | 12:46 | 8:34 |
4 | W16 | Klemettinen Veera | FIN | Finland | 12:55 | 8:40 |
5 | W16 | Dvorianskaia Anna | RUS | Russia | 13:05 | 8:46 |
6 | W16 | Bachmann Sofie | SUI | Switzerland | 13:09 | 8:49 |
7 | W16 | Beauvir Maelle | FRA | France | 13:20 | 8:56 |
8 | W16 | Viniczai Csenge | HUN | Hungary | 13:21 | 8:57 |
9 | W16 | Moreira Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 13:27 | 9:01 |
10 | W16 | Dyaksova Andreya | BUL | Bulgaria | 13:28 | 9:02 |
11 | W16 | Lind Josefine | DEN | Denmark | 13:31 | 9:04 |
12 | W16 | Vavrysova Barbara | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:38 | 9:08 |
13 | W16 | Friedrichs Birte | GER | Germany | 13:39 | 9:09 |
14 | W16 | Cechova Tereza | CZE | Czech Republic | 13:41 | 9:11 |
14 | W16 | Enlund Alexandra | FIN | Finland | 13:41 | 9:11 |
16 | W16 | Aebischer Valérie | SUI | Switzerland | 13:46 | 9:14 |
17 | W16 | Rahkola Ella Noora | FIN | Finland | 13:50 | 9:17 |
18 | W16 | Vyhnalkova Barbora | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:03 | 9:25 |
19 | W16 | Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Lithuania | 14:05 | 9:27 |
20 | W16 | Novotna Klara | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:11 | 9:31 |
21 | W16 | Pataki Réka Dalida | HUN | Hungary | 14:12 | 9:31 |
22 | W16 | Hanauer Florence | FRA | France | 14:18 | 9:35 |
23 | W16 | Ricketts Jennifer | GBR | Great Britain | 14:19 | 9:36 |
23 | W16 | Siegert Patricia | GER | Germany | 14:19 | 9:36 |
25 | W16 | Koskinen Noora | FIN | Finland | 14:21 | 9:37 |
26 | W16 | Szuromi Hanga | HUN | Hungary | 14:22 | 9:38 |
27 | W16 | Androsova Tetyana | UKR | Ukraine | 14:23 | 9:39 |
28 | W16 | Tillingsøe Nikoline | DEN | Denmark | 14:27 | 9:41 |
29 | W16 | Chestova Anna | RUS | Russia | 14:28 | 9:42 |
30 | W16 | Berenguer Sanchis Sofia | ESP | Spain | 14:31 | 9:44 |
31 | W16 | Polishchuk Lesya | UKR | Ukraine | 14:33 | 9:45 |
32 | W16 | Godunova Anastasia | RUS | Russia | 14:36 | 9:47 |
33 | W16 | Malysheva Zlata | RUS | Russia | 14:37 | 9:48 |
34 | W16 | Peroutka Sophie | AUT | Austria | 14:38 | 9:49 |
35 | W16 | Soriano Ramal Maria | ESP | Spain | 14:45 | 9:53 |
36 | W16 | Šmelikova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 14:49 | 9:56 |
37 | W16 | Kudre Doris | EST | Estonia | 14:51 | 9:57 |
38 | W16 | Ocvirk Pia | CRO | Croatia | 14:52 | 9:58 |
39 | W16 | Papugova Andrea | SVK | Slovakia | 14:55 | 10:00 |
40 | W16 | Klüser Ellen | GER | Germany | 15:09 | 10:10 |
41 | W16 | Guillemet Océane | FRA | France | 15:13 | 10:12 |
42 | W16 | Trummer Johanna | AUT | Austria | 15:19 | 10:16 |
43 | W16 | Sanguino Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 15:23 | 10:19 |
44 | W16 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | LAT | Latvia | 15:24 | 10:20 |
45 | W16 | Ruka Diāna Marta | LAT | Latvia | 15:33 | 10:26 |
46 | W16 | Larsen Camilla | DEN | Denmark | 15:38 | 10:29 |
47 | W16 | Del Campo Maria Prieto | ESP | Spain | 15:39 | 10:30 |
47 | W16 | Gera Krisztina | HUN | Hungary | 15:39 | 10:30 |
49 | W16 | Néda Agnes Rebeka | ROU | Romania | 15:44 | 10:33 |
50 | W16 | Giovanelli Anna | ITA | Italy | 15:53 | 10:39 |
51 | W16 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Lithuania | 15:54 | 10:40 |
52 | W16 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | LTU | Lithuania | 15:55 | 10:40 |
52 | W16 | Schaffer Ines | AUT | Austria | 15:55 | 10:40 |
54 | W16 | Soriano Garcia Verónica | ESP | Spain | 15:57 | 10:42 |
55 | W16 | Foški Brina | SLO | Slovenia | 16:01 | 10:44 |
56 | W16 | Wańczyk Zuzanna | POL | Poland | 16:07 | 10:48 |
56 | W16 | Radovanovic Tija | SRB | Serbia | 16:07 | 10:48 |
58 | W16 | Sakalauskaitė Karolina | LTU | Lithuania | 16:16 | 10:55 |
59 | W16 | Maag Astrid Pedersen | DEN | Denmark | 16:21 | 10:58 |
60 | W16 | O Boyle Caoimhe | IRL | Ireland | 16:23 | 10:59 |
61 | W16 | Kosutova Katarina | SVK | Slovakia | 16:30 | 11:04 |
62 | W16 | Yasur Noam | ISR | Israel | 16:32 | 11:05 |
63 | W16 | Miklusova Tereza | SVK | Slovakia | 16:39 | 11:10 |
64 | W16 | Poljanšek Katjuša | SLO | Slovenia | 17:06 | 11:28 |
65 | W16 | Pires Daniela | POR | Portugal | 17:24 | 11:40 |
66 | W16 | Webman Aya | ISR | Israel | 17:29 | 11:44 |
67 | W16 | Himma Kristiina | EST | Estonia | 17:30 | 11:44 |
68 | W16 | Kramarenko Alina | EST | Estonia | 17:33 | 11:46 |
69 | W16 | Pauser Ida | AUT | Austria | 17:55 | 12:01 |
70 | W16 | Michal Shaked | ISR | Israel | 18:05 | 12:08 |
71 | W16 | Norte Beatriz | POR | Portugal | 18:08 | 12:10 |
72 | W16 | Čama Anete | LAT | Latvia | 18:41 | 12:32 |
73 | W16 | Lipužic Marjeta | SLO | Slovenia | 19:00 | 12:45 |
74 | W16 | Vesilind Liina | EST | Estonia | 19:13 | 12:53 |
75 | W16 | Tymoshchuk Mariya | UKR | Ukraine | 19:15 | 12:55 |
76 | W16 | Ravnikar Monika | SLO | Slovenia | 19:51 | 13:19 |
W16 | Basiuk Anastasia | UKR | Ukraine | dsq | ||
W16 | Zušēvica Austra | LAT | Latvia | dsq |