Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 1:22:24 | 5:10 |
2 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 1:23:20 | 5:13 |
3 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 1:23:23 | 5:14 |
4 |
Jonasson Niclas | SWE | Sweden | 1:23:31 | 5:14 |
5 |
Huovila Jarkko | FIN | Finland | 1:24:32 | 5:18 |
6 |
Axelsson Erik | SWE | Sweden | 1:24:53 | 5:19 |
7 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 1:24:55 | 5:19 |
8 |
Mogensen Allan | DEN | Denmark | 1:24:59 | 5:20 |
9 |
Muukkonen Petteri | FIN | Finland | 1:25:17 | 5:21 |
10 |
Hott Johansen Holger | NOR | Norway | 1:25:22 | 5:21 |
11 |
Karlsson Mattias Vagnis | SWE | Sweden | 1:26:22 | 5:25 |
12 |
Saarinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 1:26:56 | 5:27 |
13 |
Kristiansen Øystein | NOR | Norway | 1:27:09 | 5:28 |
14 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukranie | 1:27:15 | 5:28 |
15 |
Salmi Janne | FIN | Finland | 1:27:39 | 5:30 |
16 |
Valstad Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 1:27:45 | 5:30 |
17 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 1:27:53 | 5:31 |
18 |
Öberg Peter | SWE | Sweden | 1:28:07 | 5:31 |
19 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 1:28:58 | 5:35 |
20 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 1:29:09 | 5:35 |
21 |
Duncan Jon | GBR | Great Britain | 1:30:00 | 5:38 |
22 |
Asp Thomas | SWE | Sweden | 1:30:06 | 5:39 |
23 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 1:30:34 | 5:41 |
24 |
Omdal Hans Gunnar | NOR | Norway | 1:30:54 | 5:42 |
24 |
Berg Thormod | NOR | Norway | 1:30:54 | 5:42 |
26 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 1:31:02 | 5:42 |
27 |
Lučan Vladimir | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:31:09 | 5:43 |
28 |
Voveris Edgaras | LTU | Lithuania | 1:31:18 | 5:43 |
29 |
Nordberg Anders | NOR | Norway | 1:31:20 | 5:44 |
30 |
Myhren Jonn Are | NOR | Norway | 1:31:38 | 5:45 |
31 |
Fagerudd Kim | FIN | Finland | 1:32:20 | 5:47 |
32 |
Lakanen Jonne | FIN | Finland | 1:32:24 | 5:48 |
33 |
Skogedal Pål | NOR | Norway | 1:32:45 | 5:49 |
34 |
Wren Richard | GBR | Great Britain | 1:33:03 | 5:50 |
35 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 1:33:21 | 5:51 |
36 |
Müller Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 1:34:06 | 5:54 |
37 |
Horaček Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:34:14 | 5:54 |
38 |
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:34:19 | 5:55 |
39 |
Olsson Jörgen | SWE | Sweden | 1:34:39 | 5:56 |
40 |
Davidov Maxim | RUS | Russia | 1:34:43 | 5:56 |
41 |
Kostylev Egor | RUS | Russia | 1:34:55 | 5:57 |
42 |
Aamodt Bent Olav | NOR | Norway | 1:35:08 | 5:58 |
43 |
Altorfer Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 1:35:09 | 5:58 |
44 |
Niggli Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 1:35:16 | 5:58 |
45 |
Čech Radovan | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:35:46 | 6:00 |
46 |
Marston Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 1:36:10 | 6:02 |
47 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 1:36:14 | 6:02 |
48 |
Grønnegaard Jacob | DEN | Denmark | 1:36:47 | 6:04 |
49 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 1:37:21 | 6:06 |
50 |
Hansen Martin | DEN | Denmark | 1:37:24 | 6:06 |
51 |
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | 1:37:25 | 6:06 |
52 |
Nielsen Troels | DEN | Denmark | 1:37:52 | 6:08 |
53 |
Armalis Vidas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:38:07 | 6:09 |
54 |
Steinemann Denis | SUI | Switzerland | 1:38:14 | 6:09 |
55 |
Andrėkus Saulius | LTU | Lithuania | 1:38:18 | 6:10 |
56 |
Pospišil Vit | SVK | Slovakia | 1:38:28 | 6:10 |
57 |
Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 1:39:57 | 6:16 |
58 |
Nash Ed | GBR | Great Britain | 1:40:49 | 6:19 |
59 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 1:40:51 | 6:19 |
60 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 1:42:12 | 6:24 |
61 |
Kraas Andreas | EST | Estonia | 1:43:10 | 6:28 |
62 |
Jørgensen Henrik | DEN | Denmark | 1:43:23 | 6:29 |
63 |
Grabowski Maciej | POL | Poland | 1:45:13 | 6:36 |
64 |
Mohn Christian | AUT | Austria | 1:45:28 | 6:37 |
65 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 1:47:39 | 6:45 |
66 |
Alekseyonok Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 1:49:16 | 6:51 |
67 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 1:51:04 | 6:58 |
68 |
Seeböck Stephan | AUT | Austria | 1:55:43 | 7:15 |
68 |
Smith Wil | CAN | Canada | 1:55:43 | 7:15 |
70 |
Kagaya Hirobumi | JPN | Japan | 1:57:54 | 7:24 |
71 |
Afanasiev Ivan | BLR | Belarus | 1:59:44 | 7:30 |
72 |
Takahashi Yoshinori | JPN | Japan | 2:00:20 | 7:33 |
73 |
Gathercole Richard | RSA | South Africa | 2:01:08 | 7:36 |
74 |
Terry Martin | RSA | South Africa | 2:04:19 | 7:48 |
75 |
Popov Dimitri | RUS | Russia | 2:13:47 | 8:23 |
Bilevičius Liutauras | LTU | Lithuania | dsq | ||
Colabero Lorentzo | AUS | Australia | dsq | ||
Avaste Tarvo | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | dsq |