Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wingstedt Emil | SWE | Sweden | 12:31 | 4:28 |
2 |
Stevenson Jamie | GBR | Great Britain | 12:46 | 4:33 |
3 |
Näsman Johan | SWE | Sweden | 12:54 | 4:36 |
4 |
Terkelsen Chris | DEN | Denmark | 12:58 | 4:37 |
5 |
De Haas Troy | AUS | Australia | 13:01 | 4:38 |
6 |
Lakanen Jani | FIN | Finland | 13:07 | 4:41 |
6 |
Brickhill Jones David | AUS | Australia | 13:07 | 4:41 |
6 |
Omeltchenko Yuri | UKR | Ukranie | 13:07 | 4:41 |
9 |
Muukkonen Petteri | FIN | Finland | 13:08 | 4:41 |
10 |
Mamleev Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 13:09 | 4:41 |
11 |
Lakanen Jonne | FIN | Finland | 13:12 | 4:42 |
11 |
Haldin Mats | FIN | Finland | 13:12 | 4:42 |
13 |
Sandvik Tore | NOR | Norway | 13:16 | 4:44 |
14 |
Fagerudd Kim | FIN | Finland | 13:20 | 4:45 |
14 |
Ikonen Pasi | FIN | Finland | 13:20 | 4:45 |
16 |
Altorfer Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 13:21 | 4:46 |
17 |
Rokkjær René | DEN | Denmark | 13:22 | 4:46 |
18 |
Marston Daniel | GBR | Great Britain | 13:23 | 4:46 |
18 |
Schnyder Donatus | SUI | Switzerland | 13:23 | 4:46 |
20 |
Domonyik Gabor | HUN | Hungary | 13:24 | 4:47 |
20 |
Bluett Grant | AUS | Australia | 13:24 | 4:47 |
20 |
Petersson Håkan | SWE | Sweden | 13:24 | 4:47 |
23 |
Peltola Juha | FIN | Finland | 13:26 | 4:47 |
24 |
Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Russia | 13:27 | 4:48 |
24 |
Mård Hans | SWE | Sweden | 13:27 | 4:48 |
24 |
Lund Mikkel | DEN | Denmark | 13:27 | 4:48 |
27 |
Grønnegaard Jacob | DEN | Denmark | 13:28 | 4:48 |
28 |
Nash Ed | GBR | Great Britain | 13:32 | 4:50 |
28 |
Detkov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 13:32 | 4:50 |
28 |
Müller Urs | SUI | Switzerland | 13:32 | 4:50 |
31 |
Jensen Thomas Greve | DEN | Denmark | 13:35 | 4:51 |
32 |
Schilter Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 13:36 | 4:51 |
32 |
Horst Ingo | GER | Germany | 13:36 | 4:51 |
34 |
Sirmais Mārtiņš | LAT | Latvia | 13:41 | 4:53 |
34 |
Wren Richard | GBR | Great Britain | 13:41 | 4:53 |
36 |
Nielsen Christian | DEN | Denmark | 13:43 | 4:53 |
37 |
Zazgornik Jan | AUT | Austria | 13:45 | 4:54 |
38 |
Saarinen Timo | FIN | Finland | 13:47 | 4:55 |
39 |
Niggli Matthias | SUI | Switzerland | 13:50 | 4:56 |
40 |
Mihalkin Dmitri | BLR | Belarus | 13:53 | 4:57 |
41 |
Jedlička Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 14:01 | 5:00 |
42 |
Davidov Maxim | RUS | Russia | 14:04 | 5:01 |
43 |
Johnson Oli | GBR | Great Britain | 14:07 | 5:02 |
44 |
Nielsen Troels | DEN | Denmark | 14:08 | 5:02 |
45 |
Kostylev Egor | RUS | Russia | 14:11 | 5:03 |
46 |
Kowalski Wojciech | POL | Poland | 14:14 | 5:05 |
47 |
Grabowski Maciej | POL | Poland | 14:20 | 5:07 |
48 |
Avaste Tarvo | EST | Estonia | 14:24 | 5:08 |
49 |
Andrėkus Saulius | LTU | Lithuania | 14:31 | 5:11 |
50 |
Bilevičius Liutauras | LTU | Lithuania | 14:32 | 5:11 |
51 |
Steinemann Denis | SUI | Switzerland | 14:35 | 5:12 |
52 |
Kraas Andreas | EST | Estonia | 14:41 | 5:14 |
53 |
Pospišil Vit | SVK | Slovakia | 14:44 | 5:15 |
54 |
Seeböck Stephan | AUT | Austria | 14:46 | 5:16 |
55 |
Helminger Norbert | AUT | Austria | 14:47 | 5:16 |
56 |
Breitschädel Felix | AUT | Austria | 14:59 | 5:21 |
57 |
Mohn Christian | AUT | Austria | 15:20 | 5:28 |
58 |
Takahashi Yoshinori | JPN | Japan | 15:21 | 5:28 |
59 |
Zērnis Oskars | LAT | Latvia | 15:33 | 5:33 |
60 |
Kagaya Hirobumi | JPN | Japan | 15:36 | 5:34 |
61 |
Armalis Vidas | LTU | Lithuania | 15:38 | 5:35 |
62 |
Popov Dimitri | RUS | Russia | 15:55 | 5:41 |
63 |
Afanasiev Ivan | BLR | Belarus | 16:08 | 5:45 |
64 |
Alekseyonok Aleksandr | BLR | Belarus | 16:54 | 6:02 |
65 |
Gathercole Richard | RSA | South Africa | 17:04 | 6:05 |
Bernaciak Aleksander | POL | Poland | dsq | ||
Švihovsky Jaromir | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
Terry Martin | RSA | South Africa | dsq |