Varžybų skaičius: 55
Data | Varžybos | Vietovė | Sportas | Grupė | Klubas, Miestas | Vieta | Rezultatas | Diena Etapas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-18 | WOC middle, JWOC EYOC long | Kemi-Keminmaa | M | Finland | 11 | 43:29 | T | ||
2022-03-16 | WOC pursuit, JWOC EYOC middle | Kemi-Keminmaa | M | Finland | 5 | 1:10:19 | T | ||
2022-03-15 | WOC JWOC EYOC sprint | Kemi-Keminmaa | M | Finland | 1 | 11:47 | T | ||
2020-03-15 | EOC relay | Khanty Mansiysk | M | Finland | 2 | 1:45:46 | 1 etapas | 35:22 ( 3) T | |
2020-03-14 | EOC long | Khanty Mansiysk | M | Finland | 12 | 1:47:16 | T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Finland 2 | 49:10 | 2 etapas | 7:33 (19) T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Finland 2 | 49:10 | 4 etapas | 7:09 (11) T | ||
2020-03-12 | EOC relay mix | Khanty Mansiysk | X | Finland 2 | 49:10 | 6 etapas | 8:01 (17) T | ||
2020-03-11 | EOC middle | Khanty Mansiysk | M | Finland | 16 | 1:06:02 | T | ||
2020-03-10 | EOC sprint | Khanty Mansiysk | M | Finland | 14 | 16:06 | |||
2020-02-26 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC relay | Umeå | M | Finland 2 | 4 | 1:40:52 | 1 etapas | 33:27 ( 5) | |
2020-02-25 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC middle | Umeå | M | Finland | 16 | 45:30 | T | ||
2020-02-23 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC long | Umeå | M | Finland | 23 | 1:43:21 | T | ||
2020-02-22 | World cup, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Umeå | M | Finland | 13 | 14:09 | T | ||
2019-03-23 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC middle | Piteå | M | Finland | 7 | 52:54 | T | ||
2019-03-21 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC sprint | Piteå | M | Finland | 17 | 17:06 | T | ||
2018-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Velingrad | M | Finland 2 | 7 | 1:39:17 | 3 etapas | 34:35 ( 9) | |
2018-02-04 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Velingrad | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 19:47 (18) 31:53 (26) 1:48:43 (23) | |||
2017-03-12 | WOC relay | Krasnoyarsk | M | Finland | 3 | 1:32:21 | 3 etapas | 31:52 ( 4) | |
2017-03-08 | WOC sprint + middle + long | Krasnoyarsk | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 14:33 (10) 35:52 ( 8) 1:55:41 ( 8) | |||
2017-03-07 | WOC relay mix | Krasnoyarsk | X | Finland | 3 | 37:14 | 2 etapas | 6:56 ( 5) | |
2017-03-07 | WOC relay mix | Krasnoyarsk | X | Finland | 3 | 37:14 | 4 etapas | 6:11 ( 1) | |
2017-03-07 | WOC relay mix | Krasnoyarsk | X | Finland | 3 | 37:14 | 6 etapas | 7:58 ( 5) | |
2017-02-12 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Imatra | M | Finland | 4 | 1:32:30 | 3 etapas | 30:44 ( 4) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Imatra | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 14:45 ( 8) 1:32:15 (16) 38:13 (11) | |||
2017-02-08 | EOC relay mix | Imatra | X | Finland 3 | 7 | 54:42 | 2 etapas | 8:43 (13) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC relay mix | Imatra | X | Finland 3 | 7 | 54:42 | 4 etapas | 7:57 ( 2) | |
2017-02-08 | EOC relay mix | Imatra | X | Finland 3 | 7 | 54:42 | 6 etapas | 9:37 ( 7) | |
2016-03-05 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Obertilliach | M | Finland 2 | 2:02:20 | 1 etapas | 41:07 ( 6) | ||
2016-03-01 | EOC relay mix | Obertilliach | X | Finland 1 | 51:45 | 2 etapas | 7:14 ( 3) | ||
2016-03-01 | EOC relay mix | Obertilliach | X | Finland 1 | 51:45 | 4 etapas | 8:52 (18) | ||
2016-03-01 | EOC relay mix | Obertilliach | X | Finland 1 | 51:45 | 6 etapas | 8:16 ( 9) | ||
2016-02-29 | EOC, JWOC, EYOC | Obertilliach | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | dsq 48:43 (15) dnf | |||
2015-02-15 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC relay | Budor | M | Finland | dsq | 2 etapas | dsq | ||
2015-02-11 | WOC, JWOC, EYOC | Budor | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 18:03 (20) dsq 41:00 ( 6) | |||
2015-01-25 | EOC relay | Lenzerheide | M | Finland | 4 | 1:41:50 | 1 etapas | 35:15 ( 3) | |
2015-01-22 | EOC relay mix | Lenzerheide | X | Finland 2 | 46:30 | 2 etapas | 7:49 (13) | ||
2015-01-22 | EOC relay mix | Lenzerheide | X | Finland 2 | 46:30 | 4 etapas | 7:47 (16) | ||
2015-01-22 | EOC relay mix | Lenzerheide | X | Finland 2 | 46:30 | 6 etapas | 7:00 ( 5) | ||
2015-01-20 | EOC | Lenzerheide | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 13:32 (21) 1:05:28 (12) 40:19 (12) | |||
2014-03-12 | EOC relay | Tyumen | M | Finland | 3 | 1:24:21 | 3 etapas | 27:46 ( 2) | |
2014-03-08 | EOC | Tyumen | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 11:59 ( 2) 1:37:59 (13) 36:11 (20) | |||
2014-03-07 | EOC relay mix | Tyumen | X | Finland 2 | 1:00:03 | 1 etapas | 10:19 (10) | ||
2014-03-07 | EOC relay mix | Tyumen | X | Finland 2 | 1:00:03 | 3 etapas | 9:26 ( 3) | ||
2014-03-07 | EOC relay mix | Tyumen | X | Finland 2 | 1:00:03 | 5 etapas | 10:06 (13) | ||
2013-03-09 | WOC relay | Ridder | M | Finland | 3 | 1:26:55 | 1 etapas | 30:10 ( 4) | |
2013-03-05 | WOC sprint + middle + long ms | Ridder | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 16:22 ( 4) 1:03:39 (17) 1:31:57 (10) | |||
2013-02-17 | EOC JWOC relay | Madona | M | Finland | 3 | 1:42:30 | 2 etapas | 34:03 ( 4) | |
2013-02-13 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long ms + sprint | Gaizinkalns | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 47:26 (19) 1:46:16 ( 9) 15:58 (17) | |||
2013-02-12 | EOC relay mix | Gaizinkalns | X | Finland 2 | 1:03:17 | 2 etapas | 9:54 ( 8) | ||
2013-02-12 | EOC relay mix | Gaizinkalns | X | Finland 2 | 1:03:17 | 4 etapas | 10:07 (16) | ||
2013-02-12 | EOC relay mix | Gaizinkalns | X | Finland 2 | 1:03:17 | 6 etapas | 9:17 ( 4) | ||
2012-02-25 | EOC JWOC relay | Sumy | M | Finland 2 | 1:53:18 | 2 etapas | 38:19 ( 4) | ||
2012-02-22 | EOC JWOC EYOC sprint + middle + long ms | Sumy | M | Finland | 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena | 12:57 (10) 46:06 (20) 1:39:55 ( 8) | |||
2011-03-22 | WOC sprint + middle + long ms | Teanndalen | M | Finland | 1 diena 3 diena | 19:33 (16) 1:52:36 (16) |