Vieta | Komanda | Šalis | Laikas | Etapas | Pavardė, Vardas | Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 1:36:50 | 1 | Kiselev Vladislav | 32:02 ( 2) | 32:02 ( 2) |
2 | Khrennikov Eduard | 31:29 ( 1) | 1:03:31 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Lamov Andrey | 33:19 ( 1) | 1:36:50 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Norway | NOR | 1:39:10 | 1 | Baklid Jorgen | 32:01 ( 1) | 32:01 ( 1) |
2 | Heimdal Audun | 31:43 ( 3) | 1:03:44 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Moholdt Lars Hol | 35:26 ( 6) | 1:39:10 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:39:59 | 1 | Blomgren Erik | 33:43 ( 6) | 33:43 ( 6) |
2 | Rost Erik | 32:18 ( 4) | 1:06:01 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Lundholm Markus | 33:58 ( 3) | 1:39:59 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:40:52 | 1 | Saarela Ville Petteri | 33:27 ( 5) | 33:27 ( 5) |
2 | Tuomala Misa | 32:39 ( 5) | 1:06:06 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Viippola Aapo | 34:46 ( 4) | 1:40:52 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:41:04 | 1 | Linkevich Igor | 34:31 ( 8) | 34:31 ( 8) |
2 | Gorlanov Sergey | 31:36 ( 2) | 1:06:07 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Zlobin Aleksandr | 34:57 ( 5) | 1:41:04 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:42:10 | 1 | Rapp Linus | 33:16 ( 3) | 33:16 ( 3) |
2 | Walheim Sixten | 32:46 ( 6) | 1:06:02 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Sandberg Oskar | 36:08 ( 7) | 1:42:10 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Finland | FIN | 1:43:02 | 1 | Toivonen Eevert | 35:27 ( 9) | 35:27 ( 9) |
2 | Linnainmaa Tero | 33:39 ( 9) | 1:09:06 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Kotro Tuomas | 33:56 ( 2) | 1:43:02 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Sweden 3 | SWE | 1:44:10 | 1 | Nordstrom Edvin | 33:16 ( 3) | 33:16 ( 3) |
2 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 32:47 ( 7) | 1:06:03 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Eriksson Simon Emanuel | 38:07 (10) | 1:44:10 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:44:57 | 1 | Škoda Jakub | 33:43 ( 6) | 33:43 ( 6) |
2 | Laciga Radek | 34:52 (10) | 1:08:35 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Horvat Petr | 36:22 ( 8) | 1:44:57 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:49:16 | 1 | Müller Nicola | 37:21 (10) | 37:21 (10) |
2 | Schnyder Gion | 33:13 ( 8) | 1:10:34 (10) | ||||
3 | Deininger Lukas | 38:42 (11) | 1:49:16 (10) | ||||
11 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:59:27 | 1 | Raize Nauris | 37:21 (10) | 37:21 (10) |
2 | Baunis Jānis | 44:42 (15) | 1:22:03 (12) | ||||
3 | Kivlenieks Raivo | 37:24 ( 9) | 1:59:27 (11) | ||||
12 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:01:55 | 1 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 38:49 (13) | 38:49 (13) |
2 | Šulčys Kasparas | 39:46 (11) | 1:18:35 (11) | ||||
3 | Šulčys Nerijus | 43:20 (14) | 2:01:55 (12) | ||||
13 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:22:59 | 1 | Marych Kostiantyn | 48:42 (15) | 48:42 (15) |
2 | Poienko Andrii | 44:41 (14) | 1:33:23 (13) | ||||
3 | Kalinkin Oleksandr | 49:36 (15) | 2:22:59 (13) | ||||
Estonia | EST | dsq | 1 | Pritsik Sander | 38:08 (12) | 38:08 (12) | |
2 | Jaama Mattis | dsq | |||||
3 | Udam Ilmar | 41:05 (12) | |||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | dsq | 1 | Matus Vojtech | dsq | ||
2 | Argalas Michal | 39:46 (11) | |||||
3 | Bartos Vojtech | 42:12 (13) | |||||
Japan | JPN | dsq | 1 | Ishihara Yuki | 40:01 (14) | 40:01 (14) | |
Turkey | TUR | dsq | 1 | Gurcan Umut | 56:25 (16) | 56:25 (16) | |
3 | Iscan Zeynel Abidin | dsq | |||||
SWE/SUI | SWE | dsq | 1 | Lindholm Truls Olof | dsq | ||
2 | Widmer Lars | 43:14 (13) | |||||
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | 1 | Wiggen Øyvind | dsq | ||
2 | Kamsvaag Styrk | dsq | |||||
3 | Kvåle Bjørnar | dsq |