Varžybų skaičius: 41
Data | Varžybos | Vietovė | Sportas | Grupė | Klubas, Miestas | Vieta | Rezultatas | Diena Etapas | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012-08-26 | WOC JWOC long final | Veszprém | W | Japan | 34 | 1:28:43 | |||
2012-08-24 | WOC JWOC relay | Öskü, Veszprém | W | Japan | 13 | 3:01:25 | 3 etapas | 54:33 (17) | |
2012-08-22 | WOC JWOC middle | Nagyvazsony, Veszprém | W | Japan | 29 | 53:40 | |||
2012-08-21 | WOC JWOC sprint | Öskü Dél, Veszprém | W | Japan | 28 | 28:53 | |||
2012-08-20 | WOC JWOC long qualification | Joko-Hegy, Veszprém | W2 | Japan | 13 | 1:00:48 | |||
2011-08-27 | WOC JWOC sprint | Vicenza, Veneto | W | Japan | 21 | 28:56 | |||
2011-08-26 | WOC JWOC relay | Vicenza, Veneto | W | Japan | 10 | 3:07:41 | 2 etapas | 57:26 ( 9) | |
2011-08-25 | WOC JWOC middle | Vicenza, Veneto | W | Japan | 21 | 1:06:08 | |||
2011-08-23 | WOC JWOC long final | Vicenza, Veneto | W | Japan | 15 | 2:13:21 | |||
2011-08-22 | WOC JWOC long qualification | Vicenza, Veneto | W2 | Japan | 8 | 1:25:38 | |||
2010-07-17 | WOC JWOC relay | Montalegre | W | Japan | 13 | 3:55:36 | 2 etapas | 1:20:43 (15) | |
2010-07-16 | WOC long final | Montalegre | W | Japan | 21 | 2:14:17 | |||
2010-07-14 | WOC long qualification | Montalegre | W1 | Japan | 7 | 1:22:22 | |||
2010-07-13 | WOC middle | Montalegre | W | Japan | 14 | 1:05:39 | |||
2010-07-11 | WOC JWOC sprint | Montalegre | W | Japan | 23 | 25:05 | |||
2009-08-15 | WOC long final | Ben Shemen | W | Japan | 21 | 1:45:20 | |||
2009-08-14 | WOC sprint | Ben Shemen | W | Japan | 23 | 27:23 | |||
2009-08-12 | WOC relay | Ben Shemen | M | JPN-FIN-JPN | 2:47:31 | 3 etapas | 1:01:59 (22) | ||
2009-08-11 | WOC middle | Ben Shemen | W | Japan | 37 | 1:06:30 | |||
2009-08-10 | WOC long qualification | Ben Shemen | W1 | Japan | 13 | 1:13:49 | |||
2005-08-14 | WOC relay | Tsukude, Aichi | W | Japan | 11 | 2:33:21 | 1 etapas | 49:07 (14) | |
2005-08-12 | WOC long final | Tsukude, Aichi | W | Japan | 32 | 1:45:47 | |||
2005-08-10 | WOC sprint qualificationt | Showa no Mori, Aichi | W1 | Japan | 10 | 19:07 | |||
2005-08-10 | WOC sprint final | Showa no Mori, Aichi | W | Japan | 42 | 20:19 | |||
2005-08-08 | WOC long qualification | Suganuma, Aichi | W3 | Japan | 14 | 1:00:42 | |||
2004-09-19 | WOC relay | Tortuna, Västerås | W | Japan | 22 | 3:07:58 | 1 etapas | 1:15:03 (24) | |
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint qualification | Rocklunda, Västerås | W1 | Japan | 11 | 13:10 | |||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint final | Rocklunda, Västerås | W | Japan | 40 | 16:17 | |||
2004-09-12 | WOC long qualification | Västervåla, Västerås | W1 | Japan | 20 | 1:05:28 | |||
2004-07-17 | EOC relay | Skjoldnæsholm | W | Japan 1 | 19 | 2:58:00 | 1 etapas | 1:06:18 (29) | |
2004-07-16 | EOC long final | Klinteskoven | WB | Japan | 26 | 1:16:09 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification | Roskilde City Nord | W3 | Japan | 27 | 17:14 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final | Roskilde city | WB | Japan | 13 | 13:44 | |||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final | Grønholt Hegn | WB | Japan | 16 | 39:22 | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification | Bidstrup | W1 | Japan | 19 | 33:06 | |||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification | Bidstrup | W1 | Japan | 21 | 58:20 | |||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification | Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | W3 | Japan | 18 | 1:03:44 | |||
2002-08-24 | WUOC relay | Slanchevo | W | Japan | dsq | 4 etapas | 1:13:45 (12) | ||
2002-08-23 | WUOC short final | Kamchia | WB | Japan | 15 | 1:02:18 | |||
2002-08-22 | WUOC short qualification | Zdravets | W3 | Japan | 23 | 47:06 | |||
2002-08-21 | WUOC classic | Pobiti Kamani | W | Japan | 63 | 1:36:15 |