Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | km/h | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Schaffner Christine | SUI | Switzerland | 1:31:11 | W2 | 1:05:15 ( 3) | |
2 |
Zinkl Sonja | AUT | Austria | 1:33:00 | W2 | 1:20:40 (19) | |
3 |
Bajtošova Hana | SVK | Slovakia | 1:33:07 | W2 | 1:02:56 ( 1) | |
4 |
Stengård Ingrid | FIN | Finland | 1:34:00 | W2 | 1:06:47 ( 6) | |
5 |
Gigon Michaela | AUT | Austria | 1:34:24 | W1 | 1:06:14 ( 4) | |
6 |
Chernykh Ksenia | RUS | Russia | 1:35:03 | W1 | 1:01:06 ( 1) | |
7 |
Mikriukova Nadia | RUS | Russia | 1:36:05 | W1 | 1:06:19 ( 5) | |
8 |
Hohenwarter Elisabeth | AUT | Austria | 1:37:01 | W1 | 1:02:35 ( 2) | |
9 |
Tichovska Martina | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:37:23 | W1 | 1:24:20 (24) | |
10 |
Vinogradova Olga | RUS | Russia | 1:37:49 | W2 | 1:09:06 (10) | |
11 |
Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:37:57 | W1 | 1:20:09 (21) | |
12 |
La Carbonara Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:39:27 | W1 | 1:14:54 (14) | |
13 |
Füzy Anna | HUN | Hungary | 1:42:13 | W2 | 1:06:37 ( 4) | |
14 |
Kamińska Anna | POL | Poland | 1:42:30 | W1 | 1:12:03 (10) | |
15 |
Kononova Ekaterina | RUS | Russia | 1:42:35 | W2 | 1:09:30 (11) | |
16 |
Rothweiler Maja | SUI | Switzerland | 1:42:40 | W1 | 1:11:42 ( 9) | |
17 |
Korhonen Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 1:43:16 | W1 | 1:10:56 ( 8) | |
18 |
Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 1:43:41 | W1 | 1:04:35 ( 3) | |
19 |
Pirkonen Kaisa | FIN | Finland | 1:44:05 | W2 | 1:16:04 (17) | |
20 |
Doležalova Hana | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:16 | W1 | 1:15:36 (15) | |
21 |
Miyauchi Sakiko | JPN | Japan | 1:45:20 | W1 | 1:13:49 (13) | |
22 |
Dannowski Anke | GER | Germany | 1:46:22 | W2 | 1:25:22 (20) | |
23 |
Jäggi Ursina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:47:23 | W1 | 1:13:10 (12) | |
24 |
Šimkonienė Asta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:48:29 | W2 | 1:14:04 (15) | |
25 |
Lacigova Michaela | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:49:28 | W2 | 1:08:20 ( 9) | |
26 |
Cipriani Milena | ITA | Italy | 1:49:40 | W1 | 1:09:41 ( 7) | |
27 |
Reinartaitė Vaida | LTU | Lithuania | 1:49:41 | W1 | 1:16:15 (16) | |
28 |
Varotti Stella | ITA | Italy | 1:51:38 | W1 | 1:17:11 (20) | |
29 |
Hoffmann Nina | DEN | Denmark | 1:54:06 | W2 | 1:06:45 ( 5) | |
30 |
Golan Yarden | ISR | Israel | 1:54:13 | W2 | 1:10:34 (13) | |
31 |
Shcherbakova Natalia | RUS | Russia | 1:54:31 | W2 | 1:07:32 ( 8) | |
32 |
Barlet Gaelle | FRA | France | 1:56:28 | W1 | 1:23:57 (23) | |
33 |
Jackson Carolyn | AUS | Australia | 1:56:49 | W1 | 1:16:55 (19) | |
34 |
Brunstedt Pernille | DEN | Denmark | 1:57:22 | W1 | 1:12:48 (11) | |
35 |
Bayliss Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 1:58:11 | W2 | 1:13:37 (14) | |
36 |
Benham Emily | GBR | Great Britain | 1:58:42 | W1 | 1:06:44 ( 6) | |
37 |
Nørregaard Anne Mette | DEN | Denmark | 1:59:39 | W2 | 1:14:35 (16) | |
38 |
Pontes Susana | POR | Portugal | 2:00:55 | W1 | 1:23:40 (22) | |
39 |
Sanjuan Isabel | ESP | Spain | 2:08:50 | W1 | 1:16:32 (17) | |
40 |
Arroyo Schnell Susana | ESP | Spain | 2:09:28 | W2 | 1:20:13 (18) | |
41 |
Clayton Helen | GBR | Great Britain | 2:09:49 | W2 | 1:33:29 (21) | |
42 |
Harris Lucy | GBR | Great Britain | 2:13:36 | W1 | 1:25:34 (25) | |
43 |
Berris Michal | ISR | Israel | 2:23:33 | W1 | 1:37:24 (26) | |
Nemchenko Elena | RUS | Russia | dsq | W1 | 1:16:47 (18) | ||
Pauličkova Renata | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | W2 | 1:09:30 (11) |