Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Kishilov Egor | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 19:23 | 7:10 |
2 | H10 | Golikov Alexei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 19:39 | 7:16 |
3 | H10 | Lebedev Andrei | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 19:48 | 7:19 |
4 | H10 | Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 22:46 | 8:25 |
5 | H10 | Bulonas Andrius | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 24:32 | 9:05 |
6 | D10 | Sysaitė Vilija | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 25:45 | 9:32 |
7 | H10 | Kojelis Mindaugas | LTU | Vilnius | 25:50 | 9:34 |
8 | H10 | Gvildys Mindaugas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 26:02 | 9:38 |
9 | D10 | Izokaitytė Giedrė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 26:27 | 9:47 |
10 | H10 | Leksin Vasili | RUS | Gelendzhik | 27:26 | 10:09 |
11 | H10 | Kavaliauskas Aurimas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 27:32 | 10:11 |
12 | H10 | Karpenkov Vasili | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 27:47 | 10:17 |
13 | H10 | Padegimas Bernardas | LTU | Vilnius | 28:00 | 10:22 |
14 | H10 | Kasiulevičius Darius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 28:29 | 10:32 |
15 | H10 | Zubcov Evgeni | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 29:03 | 10:45 |
16 | H10 | Stanevičius Edvinas | LTU | Vilnius | 29:05 | 10:46 |
17 | D10 | Brauner Julia | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 30:26 | 11:16 |
18 | H10 | Kulagin Kiril | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 30:29 | 11:17 |
19 | D10 | Tamulionytė Vaiva | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 32:17 | 11:57 |
20 | H10 | Ritums Juris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 32:21 | 11:58 |
21 | D10 | Proskurnina Olia | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 32:45 | 12:07 |
22 | D10 | Ermuža Arita | LAT | Ogre | 33:15 | 12:18 |
23 | H10 | Masnyi Yuri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 33:27 | 12:23 |
24 | H10 | Khalcev Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 33:37 | 12:27 |
25 | D10 | Lansiluoto Liina | FIN | ES Suunto, Kauniainen | 34:20 | 12:42 |
26 | D10 | Kutkaitė Dovilė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 35:38 | 13:11 |
27 | D10 | Jekabsone Zaiga | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 39:27 | 14:36 |
28 | H10 | Pecins Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 40:08 | 14:51 |
29 | H10 | Smirnov Dmitri | RUS | Gelendzhik | 41:07 | 15:13 |
30 | D10 | Wollenberg Grit | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 1:09:44 | 25:49 |
31 | D10 | Katolikova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:32:09 | 34:07 |