Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Lebedev Andrei | RUS | Kirishi, Saint Petersburg | 17:45 | 7:06 |
2 | H10 | Kishilov Egor | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 19:45 | 7:54 |
3 | H10 | Gvildys Mindaugas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 21:38 | 8:39 |
4 | D10 | Sysaitė Vilija | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 22:36 | 9:02 |
5 | H10 | Kojelis Mindaugas | LTU | Vilnius | 23:32 | 9:24 |
6 | H10 | Golikov Alexei | RUS | Orienta M, Moskow | 23:57 | 9:34 |
7 | D10 | Izokaitytė Giedrė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 24:48 | 9:55 |
8 | H10 | Bortnik Alexei | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 25:41 | 10:16 |
9 | H10 | Kulagin Kiril | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 25:54 | 10:21 |
10 | H10 | Bulonas Andrius | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 26:48 | 10:43 |
11 | H10 | Stanevičius Edvinas | LTU | Vilnius | 27:58 | 11:11 |
12 | D10 | Boiko Ania | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 29:39 | 11:51 |
13 | H10 | Ritums Juris | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 30:11 | 12:04 |
14 | D10 | Brauner Julia | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 30:15 | 12:06 |
15 | D10 | Diachenko Tatiana | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 31:37 | 12:38 |
16 | H10 | Leksin Vasili | RUS | Gelendzhik | 31:49 | 12:43 |
17 | H10 | Fedorov Iuri | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 32:48 | 13:07 |
18 | H10 | Karpenkov Vasili | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 33:13 | 13:17 |
19 | H10 | Kasiulevičius Darius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 33:18 | 13:19 |
20 | D10 | Jekabsone Zaiga | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 33:57 | 13:34 |
21 | H10 | Deksnys Dominykas | LTU | Vilnius | 34:43 | 13:53 |
22 | H10 | Zubcov Evgeni | RUS | Gripuzan, Moskow | 34:48 | 13:55 |
23 | H10 | Khalcev Alexandr | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 34:49 | 13:55 |
24 | D10 | Ermuža Arita | LAT | Ogre | 36:11 | 14:28 |
25 | H10 | Masnyi Yuri | RUS | Orienta, Moskow | 36:55 | 14:46 |
26 | D10 | Tamulionytė Vaiva | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 37:08 | 14:51 |
27 | H10 | Arefiev Grigori | RUS | Iskatel, Moskow | 37:14 | 14:53 |
28 | D10 | Proskurnina Olia | UKR | Zelesta, Kyiv | 38:17 | 15:18 |
29 | D10 | Kutkaitė Dovilė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 39:21 | 15:44 |
30 | H10 | Padegimas Bernardas | LTU | Vilnius | 43:36 | 17:26 |
31 | H10 | Kavaliauskas Aurimas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 53:07 | 21:14 |
32 | D10 | Wollenberg Grit | GER | Alex IHW, Berlin | 56:35 | 22:38 |
33 | H10 | Pecins Jānis | LAT | Riga RSP, Rīga | 58:38 | 23:27 |
34 | H10 | Smirnov Dmitri | RUS | Gelendzhik | 1:00:35 | 24:14 |
35 | D10 | Katolikova Natalia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:00:38 | 24:15 |