Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16A | Jarošius Tadas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 42:55 | 7:39 |
2 | H16A | Saunorius Arūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 45:36 | 8:08 |
3 | H16A | Vaitiekūnas Justinas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:40 | 8:09 |
4 | H16A | Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 45:49 | 8:10 |
5 | H16A | Mažulis Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:50 | 8:21 |
6 | H16A | Belozerov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 48:27 | 8:39 |
7 | H16A | Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 49:56 | 8:55 |
8 | H16A | Čibiras Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 49:58 | 8:55 |
9 | H16A | Karaulov Stepan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 50:09 | 8:57 |
10 | H16A | Andriuškevičius Mantas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 50:23 | 8:59 |
11 | D18 | Dubrovska Guna | LAT | Iecava, Ogre | 50:57 | 9:05 |
12 | H16A | Alexandrov Sergei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 51:08 | 9:07 |
13 | H16A | Karpov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 51:56 | 9:16 |
14 | H16A | Zalepūga Donatas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 53:41 | 9:35 |
15 | H16A | Kozlovcev Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 55:50 | 9:58 |
16 | H16A | Navikas Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:31 | 10:05 |
17 | D18 | Čečinaitė Lina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 56:33 | 10:05 |
18 | H16A | Milašauskas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 56:38 | 10:06 |
19 | H16A | Kmieliauskas Arūnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 57:00 | 10:10 |
20 | D18 | Luzinskaia Svetlana | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 57:19 | 10:14 |
21 | D18 | Volkova Irina | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 57:44 | 10:18 |
22 | D35 | Kirichenko Elena | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 58:02 | 10:21 |
23 | H16A | Ramanauskas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 58:10 | 10:23 |
24 | H16A | Juozumas Donatas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 58:21 | 10:25 |
25 | H16A | Breus Sergei | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 58:25 | 10:25 |
26 | H16A | Privalov Maxim | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 58:28 | 10:26 |
27 | H16A | Tamolis Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 58:56 | 10:31 |
28 | H16A | Grushin Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 59:01 | 10:32 |
29 | H16A | Saudargas Marius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 59:27 | 10:36 |
30 | H16A | Fedoseenko Alexandr | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 59:41 | 10:39 |
31 | H16A | Lukoševičius Linas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 59:46 | 10:40 |
32 | H16A | Kuklinov Maxim | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 59:58 | 10:42 |
33 | H16A | Lukashov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:01:06 | 10:54 |
34 | H16A | Ponkratov Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:01:24 | 10:57 |
35 | H16A | Beniusis Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:01:27 | 10:58 |
36 | D35 | Šalkauskienė Virgilija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:01:40 | 11:00 |
37 | H16A | Merkulov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:01:41 | 11:00 |
38 | D35 | Morosanova Natalia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:01:45 | 11:01 |
39 | H16A | Khrapunov Sergei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 1:01:55 | 11:03 |
40 | D35 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:02:04 | 11:05 |
41 | H16A | Tarakevičius Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:02:47 | 11:12 |
42 | H16A | Grajauskas Lauras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:02:53 | 11:13 |
43 | D35 | Kariniauskienė Kazimiera | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:07 | 11:16 |
44 | D18 | Švagždytė Ramunė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:03:35 | 11:21 |
45 | D35 | Zinchenko Maria | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:04:16 | 11:28 |
46 | H16A | Kušeliauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:04:25 | 11:30 |
47 | D18 | Gaižauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:28 | 11:30 |
48 | H16A | Kravchenko Konstantin | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:04:47 | 11:34 |
49 | H16A | Panichev Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:05:16 | 11:39 |
50 | H16A | Kraujelis Martynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:05:17 | 11:39 |
51 | D18 | Gruodytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:05:44 | 11:44 |
52 | H16A | Liukaitis Rolandas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:06:02 | 11:47 |
53 | D18 | Jakubauskaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:06:04 | 11:47 |
54 | H16A | Krasuckis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:06:17 | 11:50 |
55 | D18 | Grikšaitė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:06:59 | 11:57 |
56 | D18 | Roschina Yulia | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:08:44 | 12:16 |
57 | D35 | Gavrilenko Lidia | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:09:11 | 12:21 |
58 | D35 | Shirshova Elena | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 1:09:24 | 12:23 |
59 | H16A | Perepelica Aleksandr | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 1:09:38 | 12:26 |
60 | D35 | Larickina Liudmila | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:09:39 | 12:26 |
61 | D35 | Stanevičienė Rūta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:09:47 | 12:27 |
62 | H16A | Cupikov Denis | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:09:58 | 12:29 |
63 | H16A | Repin Denis | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:10:22 | 12:33 |
64 | H16A | Mikulich Evgeni | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:10:33 | 12:35 |
65 | D18 | Sliaužytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:10:55 | 12:39 |
66 | H16A | Grafin Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:11:28 | 12:45 |
67 | D18 | Jasiūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:11:55 | 12:50 |
68 | D18 | Čepaitė Jolita | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:11:58 | 12:51 |
69 | D35 | Beleckaitė Genovaitė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:12:09 | 12:53 |
70 | D18 | Grigusevičiūtė Daiva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:12:17 | 12:54 |
71 | H16A | Makarov Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:12:32 | 12:57 |
72 | D18 | Jumite Ilze | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:14:00 | 13:12 |
73 | H16A | Romanov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:14:43 | 13:20 |
74 | D18 | Riepšaitė Vaida | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:15:05 | 13:24 |
75 | H16A | Vasinev Vladimir | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 1:15:33 | 13:29 |
76 | H16A | Danėlius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:16:16 | 13:37 |
77 | D35 | Vasilevskaia Svetlana | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 1:16:42 | 13:41 |
78 | H16A | Urnikis Nerijus | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:17:00 | 13:45 |
79 | D18 | Larionova Ina | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:17:11 | 13:46 |
80 | D18 | Januškevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:18:34 | 14:01 |
81 | H16A | Smirnov Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:18:41 | 14:03 |
81 | H16A | Shicko Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:18:41 | 14:03 |
83 | H16A | Mikhailov Konstantin | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:19:18 | 14:09 |
84 | D18 | Čiukšytė Sandra | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:19:50 | 14:15 |
85 | D18 | Petrauskaitė Milda | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:21:08 | 14:29 |
86 | D18 | Aleksiejūnaitė Audra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:23:24 | 14:53 |
87 | H16A | Bogužinskas Tomas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:25:06 | 15:11 |
88 | H16A | Domarkas Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:25:24 | 15:15 |
89 | H16A | Baranov Sergei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:26:28 | 15:26 |
90 | D35 | Konan Irina | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:27:05 | 15:33 |
91 | H16A | Kniukšta Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:27:31 | 15:37 |
92 | H16A | Lokochinski Petia | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:28:46 | 15:51 |
93 | D18 | Dranginytė Rasa | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:30:38 | 16:11 |
94 | H16A | Paulauskas Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:30:48 | 16:12 |
95 | D35 | Pranskevičienė Dalia | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:32:21 | 16:29 |
96 | H16A | Lukanovecki Iuri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:32:53 | 16:35 |
97 | D18 | Belozerova Victoria | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:34:18 | 16:50 |
98 | H16A | Pratuzas Tomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:37:23 | 17:23 |
99 | H16A | Selevičius Jurijus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:44:38 | 18:41 |
100 | D35 | Obmetko Tamara | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:58:52 | 21:13 |
101 | D18 | Dambe Signe | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 2:03:07 | 21:59 |
102 | H16A | Urbanavičius Marius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 2:13:35 | 23:51 |
D18 | Mikhaleva S | RUS | KFK, Perm | dsq | ||
H16A | Nesterenko Vitali | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | dsq | ||
H16A | Vereschako Pavel | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | dsq | ||
H16A | Melnikov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
H16A | Gribanov Gleb | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | dsq | ||
H16A | Kosterov Vitali | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
H16A | Prokofev Sergei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | dsq | ||
H16A | Drak Vasili | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | dsq | ||
H16A | Vorobei Igor | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | dsq | ||
H16A | Budanov Sergei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | dsq | ||
H16A | Padegimas Julius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | dsq | ||
H16A | Palamarciuk Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | dsq | ||
D35 | Schanova Lilia | RUS | Lis KO, Tver | dsq | ||
H16A | Sizov Oleg | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | dsq | ||
D35 | Troianova Vera | RUS | Bilder sp., Moscow | dsq | ||
H16A | Juodėnas Marius | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | dsq | ||
H16A | Tūba Vilentas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | dsq |