Selectioner somme 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour
Position | Classe | Nom, Prénom | Le pays | Club, Ville | Temps | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H16A | Čibiras Andrius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 35:31 | 7:14 |
2 | H16A | Mažulis Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 36:40 | 7:28 |
3 | H16A | Mažulis Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 36:53 | 7:31 |
4 | H16A | Markovas Paulius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 37:12 | 7:35 |
5 | H16A | Kmieliauskas Arūnas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 38:14 | 7:48 |
6 | H16A | Krasuckis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 38:40 | 7:53 |
7 | H16A | Lukanovecki Iuri | RUS | KFK, Perm | 39:33 | 8:04 |
8 | D18 | Belozerova Victoria | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 39:34 | 8:04 |
9 | H16A | Vaitiekūnas Justinas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 39:44 | 8:06 |
10 | H16A | Karaulov Stepan | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 40:37 | 8:17 |
11 | H16A | Vorobei Igor | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 41:12 | 8:24 |
12 | H16A | Milašauskas Darius | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 41:55 | 8:33 |
13 | H16A | Jarošius Tadas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 42:22 | 8:38 |
14 | H16A | Panichev Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 42:26 | 8:39 |
15 | D18 | Dubrovska Guna | LAT | Iecava, Ogre | 42:41 | 8:42 |
16 | H16A | Zaicevas Robertas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 42:43 | 8:43 |
17 | H16A | Grushin Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 43:45 | 8:55 |
18 | H16A | Zalepūga Donatas | LTU | Krekenavos SM, Krekenava | 44:05 | 8:59 |
19 | H16A | Saudargas Marius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 44:23 | 9:03 |
19 | H16A | Ponkratov Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 44:23 | 9:03 |
21 | D18 | Jakubauskaitė Lina | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 44:56 | 9:10 |
22 | H16A | Alexandrov Sergei | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 45:05 | 9:12 |
23 | D35 | Kirichenko Elena | RUS | DYSS, Leningradskaia obl. | 45:30 | 9:17 |
24 | D18 | Volkova Irina | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 45:36 | 9:18 |
25 | H16A | Kniukšta Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 45:40 | 9:19 |
26 | H16A | Palamarciuk Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 45:45 | 9:20 |
27 | H16A | Kraujelis Martynas | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 45:47 | 9:20 |
28 | H16A | Karpov Andrei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 46:16 | 9:26 |
28 | H16A | Kušeliauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 46:16 | 9:26 |
30 | D35 | Morosanova Natalia | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 46:23 | 9:27 |
31 | H16A | Mikhailov Konstantin | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 46:34 | 9:30 |
32 | H16A | Saunorius Arūnas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 46:41 | 9:31 |
33 | D18 | Čečinaitė Lina | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 46:48 | 9:33 |
34 | H16A | Vasinev Vladimir | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 46:52 | 9:33 |
35 | D18 | Grigusevičiūtė Daiva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 46:56 | 9:34 |
36 | D18 | Luzinskaia Svetlana | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 47:00 | 9:35 |
37 | H16A | Kuklinov Maxim | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 47:41 | 9:43 |
38 | H16A | Danėlius Giedrius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 48:06 | 9:48 |
39 | H16A | Cupikov Denis | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 48:37 | 9:55 |
40 | D35 | Šalkauskienė Virgilija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 49:14 | 10:02 |
41 | H16A | Lukashov Pavel | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 49:34 | 10:06 |
42 | D18 | Dambe Signe | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 49:36 | 10:07 |
43 | H16A | Solochinas Vitalijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 49:40 | 10:08 |
44 | D18 | Grikšaitė Rasa | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 49:56 | 10:11 |
45 | D18 | Klimaitė Šalnė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 50:08 | 10:13 |
46 | H16A | Shicko Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 50:16 | 10:15 |
47 | D35 | Larickina Liudmila | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 50:31 | 10:18 |
48 | H16A | Lokochinski Petia | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 50:48 | 10:22 |
49 | H16A | Sizov Oleg | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 50:51 | 10:22 |
50 | H16A | Juodėnas Marius | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 50:52 | 10:22 |
51 | H16A | Khrapunov Sergei | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 51:06 | 10:25 |
52 | H16A | Kirda Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 51:09 | 10:26 |
53 | H16A | Domarkas Tomas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 51:15 | 10:27 |
54 | D35 | Troianova Vera | RUS | Bilder sp., Moscow | 51:27 | 10:30 |
55 | D18 | Čepaitė Jolita | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 51:56 | 10:35 |
56 | D35 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 52:37 | 10:44 |
57 | H16A | Pratuzas Tomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 53:09 | 10:50 |
58 | D35 | Vasilevskaia Svetlana | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 53:39 | 10:56 |
59 | H16A | Liukaitis Rolandas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 53:50 | 10:59 |
60 | H16A | Drak Vasili | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 53:59 | 11:01 |
61 | H16A | Urnikis Nerijus | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 54:00 | 11:01 |
62 | D18 | Larionova Ina | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 54:34 | 11:08 |
63 | D18 | Gaižauskaitė Ieva | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 54:42 | 11:09 |
64 | H16A | Kozlovcev Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 55:20 | 11:17 |
65 | D35 | Stanevičienė Rūta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 56:19 | 11:29 |
66 | H16A | Privalov Maxim | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 56:20 | 11:29 |
67 | D35 | Shirshova Elena | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 56:45 | 11:34 |
68 | H16A | Ramanauskas Linas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 56:53 | 11:36 |
69 | H16A | Kosterov Vitali | RUS | Sestroretsk, Saint Petersburg | 56:56 | 11:37 |
70 | D18 | Januškevičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 56:58 | 11:37 |
71 | H16A | Lukoševičius Linas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 57:02 | 11:38 |
72 | H16A | Paulauskas Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 57:05 | 11:38 |
73 | D35 | Beleckaitė Genovaitė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 57:30 | 11:44 |
74 | D18 | Švagždytė Ramunė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 57:49 | 11:47 |
75 | H16A | Juozumas Donatas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 57:52 | 11:48 |
76 | H16A | Merkulov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 58:01 | 11:50 |
77 | H16A | Andriuškevičius Mantas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 58:13 | 11:52 |
78 | H16A | Kholad Pavel | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 58:26 | 11:55 |
79 | H16A | Tamolis Audrius | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 58:40 | 11:58 |
80 | H16A | Kravchenko Konstantin | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 58:56 | 12:01 |
81 | D35 | Kariniauskienė Kazimiera | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 59:03 | 12:03 |
82 | H16A | Bogužinskas Tomas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 59:13 | 12:05 |
83 | H16A | Belozerov Oleg | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 59:26 | 12:07 |
84 | H16A | Seliunin Andrei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 59:40 | 12:10 |
85 | D35 | Gavrilenko Lidia | UKR | Slavutich, Kyiv | 1:00:17 | 12:18 |
86 | H16A | Gavrilov Evgeni | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:00:28 | 12:20 |
87 | H16A | Fedoseenko Alexandr | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:00:31 | 12:21 |
88 | H16A | Krendelev Sergei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:00:36 | 12:22 |
89 | H16A | Smirnov Sergei | RUS | Ekran, Saint Petersburg | 1:00:59 | 12:26 |
90 | H16A | Beliaev Alexandr | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:01:34 | 12:33 |
91 | D18 | Aleksiejūnaitė Audra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:01:46 | 12:36 |
92 | H16A | Padegimas Julius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:02:15 | 12:42 |
93 | H16A | Budanov Sergei | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:02:47 | 12:48 |
94 | D18 | Gruodytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:53 | 12:50 |
95 | H16A | Alvinskis Egidijus | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:02:56 | 12:50 |
96 | H16A | Prokofev Sergei | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:03:02 | 12:51 |
97 | D18 | Sliaužytė Jūratė | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:13 | 12:54 |
98 | H16A | Tūba Vilentas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:03:56 | 13:02 |
99 | D18 | Jasiūnaitė Aušra | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:00 | 13:03 |
100 | D35 | Konan Irina | BLR | Standart, Minsk | 1:04:59 | 13:15 |
101 | D18 | Riepšaitė Vaida | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:05:00 | 13:15 |
102 | H16A | Melnikov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:05:23 | 13:20 |
103 | H16A | Romanov Alexei | RUS | Orienta, Moscow | 1:05:39 | 13:23 |
104 | H16A | Perepelica Aleksandr | UKR | PI, Kharkov | 1:07:00 | 13:40 |
105 | H16A | Beniusis Darius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:07:41 | 13:48 |
106 | H16A | Gribanov Gleb | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 1:08:52 | 14:03 |
107 | D18 | Petrauskaitė Milda | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:09:30 | 14:11 |
108 | H16A | Vereschako Pavel | BLR | Zapad, Minsk | 1:09:36 | 14:12 |
109 | H16A | Urbonas Tomas | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:09:41 | 14:13 |
110 | H16A | Grajauskas Lauras | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:10:09 | 14:18 |
111 | H16A | Kazlauskas Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:12 | 14:19 |
112 | D18 | Roschina Yulia | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 1:10:38 | 14:24 |
113 | H16A | Eigėlis Gytis | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:11:44 | 14:38 |
114 | H16A | Mikulich Evgeni | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:11:46 | 14:38 |
115 | H16A | Grafin Roman | RUS | Atlant, Oriol | 1:12:37 | 14:49 |
116 | D18 | Daunytė Alma | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:16:28 | 15:36 |
117 | D18 | Dranginytė Rasa | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:17:34 | 15:49 |
118 | H16A | Baranov Sergei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:18:23 | 15:59 |
119 | D18 | Pilitauskaitė Saulena | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:18:25 | 16:00 |
120 | D35 | Montvilova Roma | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:19:29 | 16:13 |
121 | D35 | Schanova Lilia | RUS | Lis KO, Tver | 1:20:02 | 16:19 |
122 | H16A | Strunin Oleg | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:20:05 | 16:20 |
123 | D35 | Pranskevičienė Dalia | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 1:20:25 | 16:24 |
124 | H16A | Makarov Aleksei | BLR | Luch, Gomel | 1:20:41 | 16:27 |
125 | H16A | Navikas Edvinas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 1:20:43 | 16:28 |
126 | H16A | Nesterenko Vitali | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:21:25 | 16:36 |
127 | H16A | Bakhterev Alexandr | KAZ | Start KO, Kamenski Uralsk | 1:21:48 | 16:41 |
128 | H16A | Selevičius Jurijus | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:23:44 | 17:05 |
129 | H16A | Breus Sergei | RUS | GDTJ, Saint Petersburg | 1:23:47 | 17:05 |
130 | D35 | Obmetko Tamara | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:24:47 | 17:18 |
131 | D18 | Mikhaleva S | RUS | KFK, Perm | 1:26:37 | 17:40 |
132 | D35 | Zinchenko Maria | UKR | Tavrika, Simpheropol | 1:26:44 | 17:42 |
133 | H16A | Tarakevičius Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | 1:29:29 | 18:15 |
133 | D18 | Ramelytė Giedrė | LTU | Pamarys OK, Šilutė | 1:29:29 | 18:15 |
135 | D35 | Titovich Liuba | BLR | Nemiga, Minsk | 1:31:14 | 18:37 |
136 | H16A | Urbanavičius Marius | LTU | Telšių JTS, Telšiai | 1:32:28 | 18:52 |
137 | D18 | Kalina Tatiana | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 1:34:36 | 19:18 |
138 | H16A | Repin Denis | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 1:35:52 | 19:33 |
139 | D18 | Beloglazova Natalia | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 1:35:58 | 19:35 |
140 | D18 | Gailutė Daiva | LTU | Verdenė, Šiauliai | 1:40:44 | 20:33 |
141 | D18 | Vysniauskaitė Remigija | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 1:45:40 | 21:33 |
142 | D35 | Avsianik Tamara | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 1:47:03 | 21:50 |
D18 | Salandi Tiina | EST | Saue AF, Harju | dsq | ||
D18 | Puchs Kristina | EST | Saue AF, Harju | dsq | ||
D18 | Magi Tiia | EST | Saue AF, Harju | dsq | ||
D18 | Čiukšytė Sandra | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
D18 | Jumite Ilze | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | dsq | ||
H16A | Sukitis Henrijs | LAT | Meridians, Cesis | dsq |