Nombre de compétitions: 103
Date | Compétition | Région | Le sport | Classe | Club, Ville | Position | Résultat | Jour Etape | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004-07-17 | EOC relay | Skjoldnæsholm | W | Poland | 5 | 1:59:40 | 2 etape | 28:41 ( 4) | |
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification | Roskilde City Nord | W2 | Poland | 9 | 15:04 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final | Roskilde city | W | Poland | 27 | 13:55 | |||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final | Grønholt Hegn | WB | Poland | 6 | 35:22 | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification | Bidstrup | W3 | Poland | 24 | 36:08 | |||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification | Bidstrup | W3 | Poland | 21 | 57:46 | |||
2003-08-09 | WOC relay | Pfannenstiel, Rapperswil | W | Poland | 7 | 2:09:59 | 3 etape | 45:35 (10) | |
2003-08-08 | WOC middle qualification | Trin, Rapperswil/Jona | W3 | Poland | 5 | 27:03 | |||
2003-08-08 | WOC middle final | Bot, Fiena Trin | W | Poland | 14 | 38:23 | |||
2003-08-06 | WOC long final | Eschenberg - Rossberg | W | Poland | 6 | 1:34:31 | |||
2003-08-05 | WOC sprint | Rapperswil | W | Poland | 15 | 15:15 | |||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification | Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | W1 | Poland | 11 | 58:30 | |||
2003-05-04 | NOC relay | Flen | W | Poland | 14 | 2:25:57 | 2 etape | 47:19 ( 9) | |
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short | Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | W21 | Poland | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 12:54 (19) 1:19:17 (44) 36:52 (46) | |||
2002-10-02 | World cup, event 15 sprint qualification | Brno | D2 | Poland | 22 | 14:32 | |||
2002-09-30 | EOC long final | Sümeg | W | Poland | 14 | 58:37 | |||
2002-09-29 | EOC long qualification | Sümeg | W2 | Poland | 5 | 48:39 | |||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint qualification | Sümeg | W1 | Poland | 8 | 14:53 | |||
2002-09-28 | EOC sprint final | Sümeg | W | Poland | 50 | 18:00 | |||
2002-09-27 | EOC relay | Sümeg | W | Poland | 6 | 2:02:10 | 3 etape | 41:45 (13) | |
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification | Sümeg | W1 | Poland | 4 | 20:08 | |||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final | Sümeg | W | Poland | 21 | 29:10 | |||
2002-06-09 | World cup, event 5 long | Fribourg | D | Poland | 12 | 58:15 | |||
2002-06-08 | World cup, event 4 relay | Fribourg | D | Poland | 4 | 1:55:06 | 3 etape | 36:21 ( 7) | |
2002-06-07 | World cup, event 3 sprint | Lausanne | D | Poland | 31 | 15:15 | |||
2002-06-03 | World cup, event 2 long | Chiny | DA | Poland | 14 | 1:07:10 | |||
2002-06-02 | World cup, event 1 middle | Arlon | DB | Poland | 8 | 30:21 | |||
2002-06-01 | World cup, event 1 middle qual. | Arlon | D3 | Poland | 18 | 26:35 | |||
2001-10-13 | CISM relay | Beje | W | Poland | 5 | 2:23:35 | 3 etape | 55:11 ( 8) | |
2001-10-10 | CISM individual | Beje | W | Poland | 3 | 1:29:00 | 1 jour 2 jour | 42:40 ( 5) 46:20 ( 4) | |
2001-08-28 | CISM european relay | Smiltynė, Klaipėda | W | Poland | dsq | 3 etape | 35:39 ( 3) | ||
2001-08-26 | CISM european individual | Klaipėda | W | Poland | 5 | 1:37:52 | 1 jour 2 jour | 42:51 ( 1) L 55:01 (11) L | |
2001-08-19 | World games relay | Akita | X | Poland | 4 | 1:38:11 | 4 etape | 26:49 ( 9) | |
2001-08-18 | World games middle | Akita | W | Poland | 29 | 48:43 | |||
2001-08-04 | WOC short final | Vattula, Tampere | W | Poland | 32 | 31:07 | |||
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual | Tampere | W1 | Poland | 10 | 27:54 | |||
2001-07-31 | WOC classic final | Teisko, Tampere | W | Poland | 22 | 1:25:29 | |||
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual | Tampere | W1 | Poland | 8 | 45:05 | |||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay | Mikkeli, FIN | D21 | Poland | dsq | 1 etape | 1:00:49 (24) | ||
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short | Mikkeli | D21 | Poland | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:22:29 (53) 27:26 (56) | |||
2000-08-26 | CISM relay | Evjemoen | W | Poland | 7 | 2:27:36 | 3 etape | 46:08 ( 7) | |
2000-08-23 | CISM individual | Evjemoen | W | Poland | 7 | 1:43:24 | 1 jour 2 jour | 48:10 (10) 55:14 ( 6) | |
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 | Heinola | D | Poland | 56 | 2:38:53 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour | 45:13 (81) L 42:53 (52) L 1:10:47 (41) | |
2000-07-04 | EOC short | Truskavets | W | Poland | 54 | 34:26 | |||
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final | Truskavets | W | Poland | 23 | 1:20:02 | |||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification | Truskavets | W2 | Poland | 18 | 51:08 | |||
1999-08-16 | CISM relay | Zagreb | W | Poland | 2 | 1:40:30 | 3 etape | 34:47 ( 2) | |
1999-08-12 | CISM individual | Zagreb | W | Poland | 4 | 1:36:17 | 1 jour 2 jour | 41:04 ( 8) 55:13 ( 3) | |
1999-08-07 | WOC short | Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness | W | Poland | 58 | 38:55 | |||
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. | Inverness, SCO | W1 | Poland | 14 | 39:27 | |||
1999-08-04 | WOC classic | Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | W | Poland | 43 | 1:34:06 | |||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. | Inverness, SCO | W2 | Poland | 28 | 1:01:03 | |||
1998-10-10 | CISM relay | Biere | W | Poland | 2 | 2:22:58 | 3 etape | 46:56 ( 3) | |
1998-10-07 | CISM individual | Biere | W | Poland | 1 | 1:30:15 | 1 jour 2 jour | 44:34 ( 3) 45:41 ( 1) | |
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final | Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Poland | 52 | 47:44 | |||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification | Tetranska Lomnice | D3 | Poland | 14 | 30:37 | |||
1998-09-17 | World cup, event 8, classic | Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Poland | 12 | 1:04:51 | |||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final | Krakow | DB | Poland | 1 | 55:07 | |||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification | Krakow | D3 | Poland | 24 | 52:03 | |||
1998-09-12 | World cup, event 6 relay | Krakow | D | Poland | 2:38:03 | 3 etape | 51:14 ( 8) | ||
1998-08-15 | WUOC relay | Smistad, Trondheim | W | Poland | 11 | 3:56:31 | 3 etape | 56:19 ( 9) | |
1998-08-13 | WUOC classic | Vassfjellet, Trondheim | W | Poland | 30 | 1:15:15 | |||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short qualification | Buvikmarka, Trondheim | W2 | Poland | 7 | 29:51 | |||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short final | Buvikmarka, Trondheim | W | Poland | 18 | 30:00 | |||
1998-07-20 | World cup, event 5 | Gavle | D | Poland | 19 | 4:38:17 | 1 jour 2 jour 3 jour 4 jour 5 jour | 1:04:06 (25) 1:07:25 (25) 49:56 (21) 40:45 (29) 56:05 ( 8) | |
1998-05-31 | World cup, event 4, short final | Lake District | DA | Poland | 47 | 36:30 | |||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual | Lake District | D1 | Poland | 20 | 32:36 | |||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic | Lake District | DA | Poland | 18 | 1:15:25 | |||
1998-05-25 | World cup, event 2 relay | Killarney | D | Poland | 8 | 1:51:54 | 3 etape | 37:22 ( 6) | |
1998-05-23 | World cup, event 1, final | Killarney | DA | Poland | 46 | 1:20:54 | |||
1998-05-22 | World cup, event 1, qualification | Killarney | D1 | Poland | 17 | 51:45 | |||
1997-08-16 | WOC relay | Omholt, Grimstad | W | Poland | 14 | 3:52:38 | 3 etape | 1:01:48 (11) | |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification | Grimstad | W1 | Poland | 13 | 30:31 | |||
1997-08-14 | WOC short final | Omholt, Grimstad | W | Poland | 28 | 31:16 | |||
1997-08-12 | WOC classic final | Fjære, Grimstad | W | Poland | 43 | 1:37:11 | |||
1997-08-11 | WOC classic qualification | Grimstad | W2 | Poland | 18 | 50:18 | |||
1997-07-06 | Baltic sea games | Sapieginė | D | Poland | 3 | 3:23:00 | 1 etape | 49:06 ( 7) | |
1997-07-03 | Baltic sea games classic + short | Šilėnai, Papiškės, Vilnius | D | Poland | 1 jour 2 jour | 1:26:26 (25) L dsq | |||
1996-08-12 | CISM relay | St. Petersburg | W | Poland | 5 | 2:31:03 | 3 etape | 47:15 ( 4) | |
1996-08-09 | CISM individual | St. Petersburg | W | Poland | 13 | 1:55:24 | 1 jour 2 jour | 48:53 (10) 1:06:31 (14) | |
1995-08-18 | WOC short qualification | Detmold | W2 | Poland | 16 | 33:42 | |||
1995-08-16 | WOC classic final | Mordkuhle, Detmold | W | Poland | 41 | 1:21:12 | |||
1995-08-15 | WOC classic qualification | Detmold | W2 | Poland | 29 | 1:01:24 | |||
1995-06-17 | CISM relay | Säkylä | W | Poland | 2 | 2:00:44 | 3 etape | 37:40 ( 1) | |
1995-06-14 | CISM individual | Säkylä | W | Poland | 2 | 1:29:57 | 1 jour 2 jour | 40:44 ( 2) 49:13 ( 1) | |
1995-06-02 | NOC classic | Skellefteå | D | Poland | 47 | 1:29:22 | |||
1994-09-25 | World cup, event 7, classic | Quedlinburg | W | Poland | 50 | 1:22:01 | |||
1994-07-21 | CISM relay | Jaroslawiec, Kraków | W | Poland | 2 | 1:47:30 | 3 etape | 33:03 ( 2) | |
1994-07-17 | CISM individual | Jaroslawiec, Kraków | W | Poland | 3 | 1:28:13 | 1 jour 2 jour | 45:37 ( 5) 42:36 ( 2) | |
1993-10-12 | WOC classic | Surebridge Mountain | W | Poland | dsq | ||||
1993-10-10 | WOC short final | Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain | W | Poland | 46 | 31:04 | |||
1993-10-09 | WOC short qualification | Lake Welch | W2 | Poland | 8 | 25:18 | |||
1993-06-26 | Baltic sea games classic + short | Põlula | W | Poland | 1 jour 2 jour | 54:44 ( 6) 22:28 ( 5) | |||
1993-06-25 | Baltic sea games | Põlula | W | Poland | 6 | 3:50:50 | 1 etape | 1:03:57 ( 6) | |
1992-08-16 | World cup event 4 | Pecs, Orfu | W | Poland | 31 | 1:20:28 | |||
1992-07-12 | JWOC relay | Laajavuori,Jyväskylä | W | Poland | 7 | 1:49:14 | 3 etape | ( 1) | |
1992-07-10 | JWOC classic | Himos, Jyväskylä | W | Poland | 1 | 43:19 | |||
1992-07-09 | JWOC short final | Hitonhauta, Jyväskylä | W | Poland | 1 | 24:44 | |||
1991-08-25 | WOC relay | Rajec, Karlovy Vary | W | Poland | 13 | 4:18:46 | 4 etape | 1:06:37 (13) | |
1991-08-21 | WOC short qualification | Marianske Lazne | W2 | Poland | 5 | 33:45 | |||
1991-08-21 | WOC short final | Linhart, Karlovy Vary | W | Poland | 32 | 37:29 | |||
1991-07-12 | JWOC relay | Konradshöhe, Berlin | W | Poland | 9 | 2:59:36 | 1 etape | 1:00:10 (10) | |
1991-07-09 | JWOC short final | Schäferberg, Berlin | W | Poland | 9 | 25:51 |