Position | Equipe | Le pays | Temps | Etape | Nom, Prénom | A l'étape | après l'étape |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 2:13:32 | 1 | Yaksanova Tatiana | 45:23 ( 2) | 45:23 ( 2) |
2 | Gorbatenkova Svetlana | 45:43 ( 1) | 1:31:06 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Belozerova Olga | 42:26 ( 1) | 2:13:32 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Poland | POL | 2:22:58 | 1 | Kozlowska Ewa | 43:30 ( 1) | 43:30 ( 1) |
2 | Matuszkiewicz Aneta | 52:32 ( 4) | 1:36:02 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Bączek Barbara | 46:56 ( 3) | 2:22:58 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:25:56 | 1 | Nordmark Anna | 52:26 ( 5) | 52:26 ( 5) |
2 | Gunnarsson Nina | 46:52 ( 2) | 1:39:18 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Andersson Ylva Grape | 46:38 ( 2) | 2:25:56 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:33:27 | 1 | Vinnytska Nina | 47:50 ( 3) | 47:50 ( 3) |
2 | Parkhomenko Tatiana | 57:12 ( 6) | 1:45:02 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Spasiuk Maria | 48:25 ( 4) | 2:33:27 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:36:15 | 1 | Klauža Laima | 54:16 ( 6) | 54:16 ( 6) |
2 | Šusta Ieva | 49:17 ( 3) | 1:43:33 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Veģere Ieva | 52:42 ( 6) | 2:36:15 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Norway | NOR | 2:54:41 | 1 | Marcussen Bodil Brun | 1:02:58 (11) | 1:02:58 (11) |
2 | Løken Siri Cecilie | 56:53 ( 5) | 1:59:51 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Harstad Guro | 54:50 ( 7) | 2:54:41 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Croatia | CRO | 2:54:52 | 1 | Muštra Sonja | 58:54 (10) | 58:54 (10) |
2 | Stosic Ivana | 1:00:52 ( 8) | 1:59:46 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Uroić Dunja | 55:06 ( 8) | 2:54:52 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
France | FRA | 2:59:08 | 1 | Guillon Sophie | 57:47 ( 9) | 57:47 ( 9) |
2 | Temporelli Sophie | 1:09:29 (10) | 2:07:16 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Prevost Pereira Nadine | 51:52 ( 5) | 2:59:08 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 3:17:45 | 1 | Naydenova Ani Stanislavova | 1:17:14 (14) | 1:17:14 (14) |
2 | Vasileva Nezabravka | 1:00:06 ( 7) | 2:17:20 (10) | ||||
3 | Nikolova Eleonora | 1:00:25 ( 9) | 3:17:45 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Spain | ESP | 4:29:28 | 1 | Mari y Marin Maria Angeles | 1:10:15 (12) | 1:10:15 (12) |
2 | Marinas Rojo Montserrat | 1:44:11 (11) | 2:54:26 (11) | ||||
3 | Gonzalez Munoz Maria Angeles | 1:35:02 (10) | 4:29:28 (10) | ||||
Denmark | DEN | dsq | 1 | Haarup Tina | 54:50 ( 7) | 54:50 ( 7) | |
2 | Rasmussen Mona Lene | 1:04:53 ( 9) | 1:59:43 ( 6) | ||||
Italy | ITA | dsq | 1 | Bettega Laura | 52:15 ( 4) | 52:15 ( 4) | |
Netherlands | NED | dsq | 1 | Groeneveld Mietta | 54:52 ( 8) | 54:52 ( 8) | |
Belgium | BEL | dsq | 1 | Bloemen Christa | 1:10:25 (13) | 1:10:25 (13) | |
Ireland | IRL | dsq | 1 | Lawlor Bridget | 1:17:48 (15) | 1:17:48 (15) |