Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M14 | Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 21:45 | 7:00 |
2 | M14 | Baļinskis Aleksejs | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 23:12 | 7:29 |
3 | M14 | Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 23:50 | 7:41 |
4 | M14 | Aukštuolis Edvardas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:17 | 7:50 |
5 | M14 | Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:35 | 7:55 |
6 | M14 | Grikšas Justas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 24:39 | 7:57 |
7 | M14 | Račickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 25:37 | 8:15 |
8 | M14 | Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 25:57 | 8:22 |
9 | M14 | Kiela Daumantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 26:54 | 8:40 |
10 | M14 | Jasinskas Rytis | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 27:24 | 8:50 |
11 | M14 | Bogdanovs Bogdans | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 27:30 | 8:52 |
12 | M14 | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 27:36 | 8:54 |
13 | M14 | Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 27:39 | 8:55 |
14 | M14 | Aleksiejūnas Martynas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 27:58 | 9:01 |
15 | M14 | Kriukas Martynas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 30:09 | 9:43 |
16 | M14 | Rutkauskas Pijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 30:53 | 9:57 |
17 | M14 | Vasilevičius Ignas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 31:03 | 10:00 |
18 | M14 | Maksimov Danielius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 31:07 | 10:02 |
19 | M14 | Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 31:10 | 10:03 |
20 | M14 | Kreišmonas Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:37 | 10:50 |
21 | M14 | Temenkov Artur | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 33:52 | 10:55 |
22 | M14 | Sulžickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:22 | 11:05 |
23 | M14 | Glovinskis Vlads | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 34:24 | 11:05 |
24 | M14 | Gružinskas Paulius | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 35:17 | 11:22 |
25 | M14 | Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 36:53 | 11:53 |
26 | M14 | Gražys Emilis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 39:16 | 12:40 |
27 | M14 | Vainikevičius Markus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 42:23 | 13:40 |
28 | M14 | Sartanavičius Vakaris | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 43:09 | 13:55 |
29 | M14 | Stepanovs Maksims | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 43:48 | 14:07 |
30 | M14 | Baranauskas Martynas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 53:45 | 17:20 |
31 | M14 | Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 56:29 | 18:13 |
M14 | Gineika Julius | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
M14 | Ščiučka Adomas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
M14 | Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
M14 | Kareckas Kimantas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq |