Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M14 | Aukštuolis Edvardas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 10:17 | 5:16 |
2 | M14 | Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 11:24 | 5:50 |
3 | M14 | Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 11:58 | 6:08 |
4 | M14 | Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 12:02 | 6:10 |
5 | M14 | Gineika Julius | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 12:07 | 6:12 |
6 | M14 | Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 12:33 | 6:26 |
7 | M14 | Grikšas Justas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 12:36 | 6:27 |
8 | M14 | Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 12:42 | 6:30 |
9 | M14 | Račickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 12:47 | 6:33 |
10 | M14 | Ramanauskas Kristupas | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 13:03 | 6:41 |
11 | M14 | Vasilevičius Ignas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 13:06 | 6:43 |
12 | M14 | Baļinskis Aleksejs | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 13:16 | 6:48 |
13 | M14 | Kriukas Martynas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 13:20 | 6:50 |
14 | M14 | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 13:21 | 6:50 |
15 | M14 | Maksimov Danielius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 13:31 | 6:55 |
16 | M14 | Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 13:53 | 7:07 |
17 | M14 | Kareckas Kimantas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 14:06 | 7:13 |
18 | M14 | Sidaras Dovydas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 14:29 | 7:25 |
19 | M14 | Bogdanovs Bogdans | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 14:40 | 7:31 |
20 | M14 | Aleksiejūnas Martynas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 14:48 | 7:35 |
21 | M14 | Sulžickas Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:54 | 7:38 |
22 | M14 | Baranauskas Martynas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 15:01 | 7:42 |
23 | M14 | Gružinskas Paulius | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 15:03 | 7:43 |
24 | M14 | Rutkauskas Pijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 15:06 | 7:44 |
25 | M14 | Kreišmonas Gintaras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:30 | 7:56 |
26 | M14 | Vainikevičius Markus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:49 | 8:06 |
27 | M14 | Jasinskas Rytis | LTU | Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 15:55 | 8:09 |
28 | M14 | Kiela Daumantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 15:57 | 8:10 |
29 | M14 | Glovinskis Vlads | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 16:17 | 8:21 |
30 | M14 | Sartanavičius Vakaris | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 16:20 | 8:22 |
31 | M14 | Kudarauskas Nojus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 16:34 | 8:29 |
32 | M14 | Čerkasov Maksim | LTU | Vilnius | 16:46 | 8:35 |
33 | M14 | Ščiučka Adomas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 17:04 | 8:45 |
34 | M14 | Pečiulis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 17:21 | 8:53 |
35 | M14 | Temenkov Artur | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 18:01 | 9:14 |
36 | M14 | Žilinskas Giedrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 18:44 | 9:36 |
37 | M14 | Gražys Emilis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:02 | 9:45 |
38 | M14 | Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:46 | 10:38 |
39 | M14 | Stepanovs Maksims | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils | 31:51 | 16:20 |