Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M35 | Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Kamvol, Minsk | 43:34 | 6:03 |
2 | M35 | Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 46:25 | 6:26 |
3 | W | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Igtisa SK, Kaunas | 47:17 | 6:34 |
4 | M35 | Laukaitis Andrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Vilnius | 48:07 | 6:40 |
5 | M35 | Volungevičius Mantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 48:23 | 6:43 |
6 | W | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 48:41 | 6:45 |
7 | W | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 49:14 | 6:50 |
8 | W | Voveriene Tatsiana | BLR | Devyni OK, Minsk | 49:18 | 6:50 |
9 | M35 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Versmė OK, Vilnius | 49:34 | 6:53 |
10 | M35 | Murėnas Aurimas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 49:42 | 6:54 |
11 | M35 | Drūlia Mantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 50:30 | 7:00 |
12 | W23 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 50:38 | 7:01 |
13 | M35 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 50:46 | 7:03 |
14 | W | Aleliūnienė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 51:46 | 7:11 |
15 | W | Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 52:26 | 7:16 |
16 | M20 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 52:53 | 7:20 |
17 | M20 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:58 | 7:29 |
18 | M35 | Buožys Egidijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 53:59 | 7:29 |
19 | W23 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 54:03 | 7:30 |
20 | M35 | Šumskas Gytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Kaunas | 54:53 | 7:37 |
21 | W | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 55:02 | 7:38 |
22 | W | Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 57:55 | 8:02 |
23 | M35 | Saldžiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:01:55 | 8:35 |
24 | M35 | Grabauskas Tomas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:05:16 | 9:03 |
25 | M35 | Mednikovas Justinas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:08:59 | 9:34 |
26 | M35 | Baleišis Šarūnas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:10:52 | 9:50 |
27 | M20 | Dechtiar Viktoras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:11:34 | 9:56 |
28 | M35 | Davidovich Dzmitry | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 1:14:30 | 10:20 |
29 | W | Baushevich Hanna | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 1:14:56 | 10:24 |
30 | M35 | Kalvaitis Romandas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:15:53 | 10:32 |
31 | M20 | Radzivonas Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 1:16:07 | 10:34 |
32 | W | Buyakova Aksana | BLR | Meta, Mogilev | 1:19:19 | 11:00 |
33 | W | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:22:15 | 11:25 |
M35 | Stulgys Mindaugas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dnf | ||
W | Laužadytė Justina | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | dsq |