Valige summa Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Koht | Klass | Perekonnanimi, Eesnimi | Riik | Klubi, Linn | Aeg | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M35 | Mironov Dmitri | BLR | Kamvol, Minsk | 1:07:43 | 6:50 |
2 | M35 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | LTU | Versmė OK, Vilnius | 1:11:17 | 7:12 |
3 | M35 | Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 1:14:57 | 7:34 |
4 | W | Ražaitytė Gabija | LTU | Igtisa SK, Kaunas | 1:14:59 | 7:34 |
5 | W | Paužaitė Sandra | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:17:17 | 7:48 |
6 | M35 | Stulgys Mindaugas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:17:31 | 7:50 |
7 | W23 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:20:36 | 8:08 |
8 | M35 | Janonis Saulius | LTU | Dainava OK, Žiežmariai | 1:20:44 | 8:09 |
9 | W | Voveriene Tatsiana | BLR | Devyni OK, Minsk | 1:21:02 | 8:11 |
10 | M35 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:21:05 | 8:11 |
11 | M35 | Laukaitis Andrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Vilnius | 1:21:08 | 8:12 |
12 | M35 | Volungevičius Mantas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:22:35 | 8:21 |
13 | M35 | Buožys Egidijus | LTU | Telšiai OK, Vilnius | 1:23:22 | 8:25 |
14 | W | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:25:12 | 8:36 |
15 | M20 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:25:42 | 8:39 |
16 | M35 | Drūlia Mantas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:27:13 | 8:49 |
17 | W | Valaitė Indrė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:28:57 | 8:59 |
18 | W | Aleliūnienė Vesta | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:29:03 | 9:00 |
19 | W | Radzivonaitė Milda | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 1:30:11 | 9:07 |
20 | W | Masevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:32:11 | 9:19 |
21 | W23 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:33:21 | 9:26 |
22 | W | Revaitė Vilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:34:22 | 9:32 |
23 | M20 | Dechtiar Viktoras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:35:29 | 9:39 |
24 | M35 | Saldžiūnas Viktoras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:36:47 | 9:47 |
25 | M20 | Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:40:56 | 10:12 |
26 | M35 | Baleišis Šarūnas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:48:45 | 10:59 |
27 | M35 | Mednikovas Justinas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:52:15 | 11:20 |
28 | M20 | Radzivonas Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 1:52:59 | 11:25 |
29 | M35 | Šumskas Gytis | LTU | Sakas OK, Kaunas | 1:53:13 | 11:26 |
30 | W | Baushevich Hanna | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 1:53:47 | 11:30 |
31 | M35 | Kalvaitis Romandas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:54:45 | 11:36 |
32 | W | Diržiūtė Gedvilė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 2:05:06 | 12:38 |
33 | W23 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 2:08:36 | 13:00 |
34 | M35 | Davidovich Dzmitry | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 2:13:03 | 13:27 |
35 | W | Buyakova Aksana | BLR | Meta, Mogilev | 2:16:41 | 13:49 |