auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 15:54 | 5:07 |
2 |
Kazlauskas Osvaldas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:15 | 5:14 |
3 |
Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 16:17 | 5:15 |
4 |
Regesas Augustas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 16:39 | 5:22 |
5 |
Mockaitis Rėjus | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 17:18 | 5:34 |
6 |
Klevinskas Justas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 17:27 | 5:37 |
7 |
Saulėnas Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 17:59 | 5:48 |
8 |
Liutkus Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:08 | 5:50 |
9 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 18:18 | 5:54 |
10 |
Rimkus Tautvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 18:19 | 5:54 |
11 |
Čiauška Tadas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 18:28 | 5:57 |
12 |
Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 18:31 | 5:58 |
13 |
Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:32 | 5:58 |
14 |
Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 18:34 | 5:59 |
15 |
Traubas Adomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 18:42 | 6:01 |
16 |
Kaveckas Vitalijus | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 19:00 | 6:07 |
17 |
Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 19:28 | 6:16 |
18 |
Džiaugys Artūras | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 19:30 | 6:17 |
19 |
Velde Reda | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 19:52 | 6:24 |
20 |
Stonys Daugirdas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 19:53 | 6:24 |
21 |
Karlonaitė Beatričė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 20:01 | 6:27 |
22 |
Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 20:04 | 6:28 |
22 |
Spundzevičius Gytis | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 20:04 | 6:28 |
24 |
Paužas Antanas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 20:52 | 6:43 |
25 |
Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 20:54 | 6:44 |
26 |
Petreikė Lina | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 21:13 | 6:50 |
27 |
Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:36 | 6:58 |
28 |
Valatkaitė Julija | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 21:39 | 6:59 |
29 |
Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:45 | 7:00 |
30 |
Miliūtė Raimonda | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 21:57 | 7:04 |
31 |
Bartkevičienė Aušra | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:22 | 7:12 |
32 |
Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:24 | 7:13 |
33 |
Vilniūtė Saulė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 22:40 | 7:18 |
34 |
Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 22:50 | 7:21 |
35 |
Konopliova Karina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:26 | 7:33 |
36 |
Leonaitė Austėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:57 | 7:43 |
37 |
Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:08 | 7:47 |
38 |
Drazdauskaitė Brigita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 24:34 | 7:55 |
39 |
Deveikytė Benedikta | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:00 | 8:23 |
40 |
Baronas Ignas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 26:39 | 8:35 |
Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dsq |